USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 6:31.93  12/7/2016 Scottsdale Aquatic Club
                          R Hoffer, J Blake, T Yang, A Apel
  SC Jrs Meet: # 6:28.25  12/6/2017 Carmel Swim Club
                          D Kibler, B Sherman, J Mitchell, W Davis
    13-14 NAG:   6:55.96  2014      Cincinnati Marlins
    15-16 NAG:   6:38.14  2014      Tennessee Aquatics
    17-18 NAG:   6:28.90  2013      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   6:28.25  2017      Carmel Swim Club
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            6:42.31    6:32.90   40  
     1) Mefford, Colby 17             2) Dillard, Ben 17              
     3) Swift, Sean 16                4) O'Haimhirgin, Finn 17        
             22.72        47.42 (47.42)
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)   1:36.33 (1:36.33)
        1:58.18 (21.85)     2:22.40 (46.07)
      2:47.53 (1:11.20)   3:14.10 (1:37.77)
        3:36.98 (22.88)     4:02.39 (48.29)
      4:28.58 (1:14.48)   4:55.16 (1:41.06)
        5:17.57 (22.41)     5:42.43 (47.27)
      6:08.01 (1:12.85)   6:32.90 (1:37.74)
  2 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            6:44.10    6:37.03   34  
     1) Roling, Christopher 16        2) Saunders, Max 17             
     3) Hawk, Dylan 16                4) Chung, Matthew 15            
             23.81        49.24 (49.24)
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)   1:41.64 (1:41.64)
        2:04.02 (22.38)     2:28.56 (46.92)
      2:53.42 (1:11.78)   3:18.42 (1:36.78)
        3:40.70 (22.28)     4:05.95 (47.53)
      4:31.34 (1:12.92)   4:57.27 (1:38.85)
        5:20.17 (22.90)     5:45.34 (48.07)
      6:11.27 (1:14.00)   6:37.03 (1:39.76)
  3 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            6:43.42    6:37.65   32  
     1) Falls, Tanner 16              2) Weed, Max 17                 
     3) Melin, Dylan 16               4) Cooley, Stefan 17            
             22.77        47.57 (47.57)
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)   1:39.67 (1:39.67)
        2:02.53 (22.86)     2:27.40 (47.73)
      2:52.89 (1:13.22)   3:18.45 (1:38.78)
        3:41.29 (22.84)     4:06.42 (47.97)
      4:32.18 (1:13.73)   4:58.30 (1:39.85)
        5:21.11 (22.81)     5:46.50 (48.20)
      6:12.42 (1:14.12)   6:37.65 (1:39.35)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              6:38.26    6:37.69   30  
     1) Ribeiro, Vincent 16           2) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 17   
     3) Barton, Will 18               4) Furrer, Corby 16             
             23.17        48.23 (48.23)
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)   1:40.00 (1:40.00)
        2:02.80 (22.80)     2:28.08 (48.08)
      2:53.63 (1:13.63)   3:19.70 (1:39.70)
        3:43.12 (23.42)     4:08.27 (48.57)
      4:33.96 (1:14.26)   4:59.66 (1:39.96)
        5:22.22 (22.56)     5:47.02 (47.36)
      6:12.48 (1:12.82)   6:37.69 (1:38.03)
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            6:40.58    6:37.73   28  
     1) Torres Hecker, Axel 17        2) Artmann, Sam 18              
     3) Luo, Jaden 15                 4) Velasquez, Nicco 16          
             23.48        48.09 (48.09)
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)   1:40.50 (1:40.50)
        2:03.27 (22.77)     2:28.57 (48.07)
      2:53.67 (1:13.17)   3:18.30 (1:37.80)
        3:41.60 (23.30)     4:06.69 (48.39)
      4:32.42 (1:14.12)   4:57.85 (1:39.55)
        5:21.18 (23.33)     5:46.55 (48.70)
      6:12.61 (1:14.76)   6:37.73 (1:39.88)
  6 DART Swimming-SN  'A'               6:38.10    6:38.07   26  
     1) Urlando, Gianluca 16          2) Daniels, Connor 16           
     3) Cutler, Tate 15               4) Ranlett, Christopher 15      
             21.69        45.38 (45.38)
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)   1:34.38 (1:34.38)
        1:56.51 (22.13)     2:21.30 (46.92)
      2:46.88 (1:12.50)   3:12.46 (1:38.08)
        3:35.75 (23.29)     4:01.65 (49.19)
      4:28.29 (1:15.83)   4:55.17 (1:42.71)
        5:17.88 (22.71)     5:43.16 (47.99)
      6:09.99 (1:14.82)   6:38.07 (1:42.90)
  7 Charger Aquatics-NM  'A'            6:39.42    6:39.53   24  
     1) Hoagland, Jack 18             2) Hawton, Max 17               
     3) Hand, Jake 17                 4) Hart, Keelan 18              
             22.74        47.38 (47.38)
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)   1:37.80 (1:37.80)
        2:00.69 (22.89)     2:25.97 (48.17)
      2:52.00 (1:14.20)   3:17.98 (1:40.18)
        3:41.53 (23.55)     4:07.62 (49.64)
      4:34.11 (1:16.13)   5:00.07 (1:42.09)
        5:22.55 (22.48)     5:47.23 (47.16)
      6:13.51 (1:13.44)   6:39.53 (1:39.46)
  8 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            6:33.26    6:39.82   22  
     1) Falcon, Dominic 18            2) Slusiewicz, Sean 17          
     3) Lou, Brian 16                 4) Ingram, Hunter 17            
             23.11        47.83 (47.83)
      1:13.42 (1:13.42)   1:38.77 (1:38.77)
        2:01.14 (22.37)     2:26.47 (47.70)
      2:52.05 (1:13.28)   3:18.14 (1:39.37)
        3:40.85 (22.71)     4:06.88 (48.74)
      4:33.90 (1:15.76)   5:01.68 (1:43.54)
        5:24.39 (22.71)     5:49.04 (47.36)
      6:14.74 (1:13.06)   6:39.82 (1:38.14)
  9 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  'A'            6:47.28    6:40.28   18  
     1) Szabados, Bence 17            2) Fernandez, Matthew 17        
     3) Kurka, Tadzio 18              4) Nolan, Parker 15             
             23.09        47.97 (47.97)
      1:13.22 (1:13.22)   1:37.46 (1:37.46)
        2:00.43 (22.97)     2:26.77 (49.31)
      2:53.51 (1:16.05)   3:20.31 (1:42.85)
        3:42.76 (22.45)     4:08.25 (47.94)
      4:34.42 (1:14.11)   5:00.74 (1:40.43)
        5:23.36 (22.62)     5:48.26 (47.52)
      6:14.30 (1:13.56)   6:40.28 (1:39.54)
 10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            6:41.23    6:42.31   14  
     1) Stef, Christian 18            2) Mykkanen, Christopher 17     
     3) Tu, Kevin 17                  4) Abdollahi, Ryan 16           
             23.01        48.09 (48.09)
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)   1:39.63 (1:39.63)
        2:02.66 (23.03)     2:28.02 (48.39)
      2:54.11 (1:14.48)   3:19.79 (1:40.16)
        3:43.01 (23.22)     4:09.30 (49.51)
      4:35.71 (1:15.92)   5:02.77 (1:42.98)
        5:25.85 (23.08)     5:51.23 (48.46)
      6:16.78 (1:14.01)   6:42.31 (1:39.54)
 11 North Texas Nada-NT  'A'            6:32.60    6:42.55   12  
     1) Repice, Kevin 17              2) Williams, Jaykob 17          
     3) Lindley, Christopher 18       4) Armstrong, Landon 18         
             23.43        48.52 (48.52)
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)   1:39.65 (1:39.65)
        2:02.45 (22.80)     2:28.05 (48.40)
      2:54.15 (1:14.50)   3:20.09 (1:40.44)
        3:43.38 (23.29)     4:08.94 (48.85)
      4:35.06 (1:14.97)   5:00.74 (1:40.65)
        5:23.24 (22.50)     5:48.78 (48.04)
      6:15.60 (1:14.86)   6:42.55 (1:41.81)
 12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'            6:49.97    6:42.75   10  
     1) Blake, Will 17                2) Dalmacio, Ronald 14          
     3) McCrary, Mark 17              4) Syrkin, Danny 16             
             23.07        48.34 (48.34)
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)   1:40.92 (1:40.92)
        2:03.85 (22.93)     2:29.78 (48.86)
      2:56.64 (1:15.72)   3:23.34 (1:42.42)
        3:45.48 (22.14)     4:11.07 (47.73)
      4:37.65 (1:14.31)   5:03.45 (1:40.11)
        5:25.37 (21.92)     5:49.83 (46.38)
      6:15.41 (1:11.96)   6:42.75 (1:39.30)
 13 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            6:40.13    6:43.18    8  
     1) Ahn, Seung Joon 17            2) Kopp, Tyler 16               
     3) Coakley, William 17           4) Dafoe, Cameron 16            
             24.02        49.68 (49.68)
      1:15.68 (1:15.68)   1:41.66 (1:41.66)
        2:04.52 (22.86)     2:29.35 (47.69)
      2:55.23 (1:13.57)   3:21.08 (1:39.42)
        3:44.38 (23.30)     4:09.58 (48.50)
      4:35.61 (1:14.53)   5:01.82 (1:40.74)
        5:24.94 (23.12)     5:50.57 (48.75)
      6:17.05 (1:15.23)   6:43.18 (1:41.36)
 14 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             6:49.22    6:44.10    6  
     1) Gray, Andrew 17               2) Webb, Charlie 17             
     3) Pruett, Spencer 18            4) Larson, Peter 17             
             23.58        49.39 (49.39)
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)   1:40.51 (1:40.51)
        2:03.83 (23.32)     2:29.97 (49.46)
      2:56.85 (1:16.34)   3:23.76 (1:43.25)
        3:47.10 (23.34)     4:13.05 (49.29)
      4:40.35 (1:16.59)   5:07.63 (1:43.87)
        5:28.88 (21.25)     5:53.13 (45.50)
      6:18.67 (1:11.04)   6:44.10 (1:36.47)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            6:40.53    6:44.31    4  
     1) Scott, Donald 17              2) Dix, Jacob 15                
     3) Johns, Tyler 17               4) Feehery, Colin 17            
             22.81        47.42 (47.42)
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)   1:37.84 (1:37.84)
        2:00.81 (22.97)     2:26.37 (48.53)
      2:52.98 (1:15.14)   3:19.74 (1:41.90)
        3:42.90 (23.16)     4:08.92 (49.18)
      4:35.45 (1:15.71)   5:03.58 (1:43.84)
        5:25.33 (21.75)     5:50.82 (47.24)
      6:17.70 (1:14.12)   6:44.31 (1:40.73)
 16 Hillsboro Swim T-OR  'A'            6:42.88    6:45.68    2  
     1) Heasley, Ethan 17             2) Thornbrue, Luke 17           
     3) Champlin, Brett 18            4) Woodbury, Max 18             
             22.87        47.81 (47.81)
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)   1:38.91 (1:38.91)
                            2:26.18 (47.27)
      2:51.49 (1:12.58)   3:16.46 (1:37.55)
        3:39.54 (23.08)     4:05.22 (48.76)
      4:31.53 (1:15.07)   4:58.21 (1:41.75)
        5:22.68 (24.47)     5:50.47 (52.26)
      6:18.49 (1:20.28)   6:45.68 (1:47.47)
 17 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'             6:48.33    6:46.32  
     1) Baker, Alec 18                2) Percin, Sean 17              
     3) Kim, Isaac 15                 4) Lenahan, Ryan 17             
             23.32        48.73 (48.73)
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)
        2:03.93 (22.78)     2:29.17 (48.02)
      2:54.90 (1:13.75)   3:20.50 (1:39.35)
        3:44.31 (23.81)     4:10.20 (49.70)
      4:37.09 (1:16.59)   5:03.76 (1:43.26)
        5:27.10 (23.34)     5:52.79 (49.03)
      6:19.19 (1:15.43)   6:46.32 (1:42.56)
 18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            6:37.37    6:46.71  
     1) Jones, Jed Michael 16         2) Vaughn, James 17             
     3) Sanchez, Alexander 16         4) Clark, Jakob 17              
             23.81        49.20 (49.20)
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)   1:42.08 (1:42.08)
        2:05.91 (23.83)     2:32.01 (49.93)
      2:59.19 (1:17.11)   3:26.78 (1:44.70)
        3:49.43 (22.65)     4:15.10 (48.32)
      4:42.18 (1:15.40)   5:08.98 (1:42.20)
        5:31.25 (22.27)     5:56.07 (47.09)
      6:20.94 (1:11.96)   6:46.71 (1:37.73)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'            6:43.81    6:46.90  
     1) Vargas, Kevin 17              2) Hou, Dylan 18                
     3) Rodriguez, Alex 17            4) Schodorf, William 17         
             23.56        48.93 (48.93)
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)   1:39.67 (1:39.67)
        2:02.91 (23.24)     2:29.36 (49.69)
      2:56.24 (1:16.57)   3:22.41 (1:42.74)
        3:45.84 (23.43)     4:12.33 (49.92)
      4:39.09 (1:16.68)   5:05.32 (1:42.91)
        5:28.49 (23.17)     5:54.23 (48.91)
      6:20.44 (1:15.12)   6:46.90 (1:41.58)
 20 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'            6:47.52    6:46.98  
     1) Player, Samuel 16             2) Barrera, Isaac 18            
     3) Kennedy, Jackson 16           4) Garcia, Brandon 17           
             23.38        48.79 (48.79)
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)
        2:03.72 (23.41)     2:29.07 (48.76)
      2:55.09 (1:14.78)   3:20.35 (1:40.04)
        3:44.07 (23.72)     4:10.09 (49.74)
      4:36.68 (1:16.33)   5:03.22 (1:42.87)
        5:26.48 (23.26)     5:52.77 (49.55)
      6:19.58 (1:16.36)   6:46.98 (1:43.76)
 21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'             6:42.59    6:47.10  
     1) Quarterman, Nathan 16         2) Machado, Gabe 15             
     3) Shutt, Paul 16                4) Sutton, Josh 16              
             23.06        48.23 (48.23)
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)   1:40.09 (1:40.09)
        2:03.30 (23.21)     2:29.26 (49.17)
      2:55.74 (1:15.65)   3:21.75 (1:41.66)
        3:44.92 (23.17)     4:10.72 (48.97)
      4:37.35 (1:15.60)   5:03.41 (1:41.66)
        5:27.07 (23.66)     5:53.47 (50.06)
      6:20.25 (1:16.84)   6:47.10 (1:43.69)
 22 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            6:44.65    6:48.56  
     1) Brune, Noah 17                2) Davis, Jake 16               
     3) Taylor, Davis 17              4) Williams, Nick 16            
             23.88        49.60 (49.60)
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)   1:41.02 (1:41.02)
        2:04.46 (23.44)     2:30.59 (49.57)
      2:57.37 (1:16.35)   3:23.85 (1:42.83)
        3:46.68 (22.83)     4:12.50 (48.65)
      4:39.17 (1:15.32)   5:05.96 (1:42.11)
        5:29.36 (23.40)     5:55.39 (49.43)
      6:21.74 (1:15.78)   6:48.56 (1:42.60)
 23 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            6:45.08    6:49.00  
     1) Richardson, James 17          2) King, Matt 16                
     3) Headrick, Jake 17             4) Lee, Nathan 15               
             23.33        48.66 (48.66)
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)   1:39.59 (1:39.59)
        2:01.76 (22.17)     2:27.68 (48.09)
      2:54.70 (1:15.11)   3:21.55 (1:41.96)
        3:44.90 (23.35)     4:11.04 (49.49)
      4:38.31 (1:16.76)   5:05.23 (1:43.68)
        5:28.55 (23.32)     5:54.63 (49.40)
      6:21.85 (1:16.62)   6:49.00 (1:43.77)
 24 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            6:45.92    6:50.83  
     1) Dugas, Yuma 16                2) Lukashev, Stephan 17         
     3) He, Joshua 17                 4) Berman, Jeremy 18            
             23.26        48.44 (48.44)
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)   1:41.38 (1:41.38)
        2:04.00 (22.62)     2:29.60 (48.22)
      2:56.47 (1:15.09)   3:23.40 (1:42.02)
        3:46.86 (23.46)     4:12.82 (49.42)
      4:39.77 (1:16.37)   5:07.33 (1:43.93)
        5:31.16 (23.83)     5:57.40 (50.07)
      6:23.93 (1:16.60)   6:50.83 (1:43.50)
 25 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'            6:47.90    6:51.96  
     1) Tan, Zachary 15               2) Bayless, Kolbe 17            
     3) Milovanovic, Mateja 16        4) Clark, Jaedin 18             
             22.59        47.68 (47.68)
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)   1:39.54 (1:39.54)
        2:03.53 (23.99)     2:29.27 (49.73)
      2:55.43 (1:15.89)   3:21.44 (1:41.90)
        3:45.17 (23.73)     4:11.60 (50.16)
      4:38.39 (1:16.95)   5:05.34 (1:43.90)
        5:29.06 (23.72)     5:55.49 (50.15)
      6:23.23 (1:17.89)   6:51.96 (1:46.62)
 26 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'B'            6:50.32    6:52.05  
     1) Mes, Connor 17                2) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 15    
     3) Morris, Mason 16              4) Wythes, George 17            
             24.15        50.15 (50.15)
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:44.06 (1:44.06)
        2:07.91 (23.85)     2:33.83 (49.77)
      3:00.10 (1:16.04)   3:25.56 (1:41.50)
        3:48.99 (23.43)     4:14.81 (49.25)
      4:41.73 (1:16.17)   5:08.69 (1:43.13)
        5:31.57 (22.88)     5:57.78 (49.09)
      6:24.89 (1:16.20)   6:52.05 (1:43.36)
 27 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            6:43.72    6:53.69  
     1) Gao, Lucius 17                2) Kruse, Wylie 15              
     3) Bartel, Zach 16               4) Kruse, Sawyer 18             
             23.47        48.84 (48.84)
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)   1:42.33 (1:42.33)
        2:06.47 (24.14)     2:33.09 (50.76)
      3:00.62 (1:18.29)   3:28.18 (1:45.85)
        3:51.26 (23.08)     4:17.34 (49.16)
      4:44.35 (1:16.17)   5:10.64 (1:42.46)
        5:33.71 (23.07)     5:59.46 (48.82)
      6:26.40 (1:15.76)   6:53.69 (1:43.05)
 28 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             6:50.37    6:53.74  
     1) Morsch, Justin 18             2) Quick, Jon 17                
     3) Childs, Kevin 17              4) Alejandro, Keane 16          
             23.75        49.34 (49.34)
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:40.98 (1:40.98)
        2:04.86 (23.88)     2:31.11 (50.13)
      2:58.34 (1:17.36)   3:25.21 (1:44.23)
        3:48.35 (23.14)     4:14.23 (49.02)
      4:40.63 (1:15.42)   5:06.77 (1:41.56)
        5:31.15 (24.38)     5:58.41 (51.64)
      6:26.88 (1:20.11)   6:53.74 (1:46.97)
 29 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            6:45.54    6:53.87  
     1) Taner, Brooks 17              2) Mills, Justin 16             
     3) Kim, Ryan 16                  4) Walker, Lucas 18             
             22.40        47.08 (47.08)
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)   1:39.17 (1:39.17)
        2:01.91 (22.74)     2:27.84 (48.67)
      2:54.86 (1:15.69)   3:21.93 (1:42.76)
        3:45.75 (23.82)     4:12.73 (50.80)
      4:40.10 (1:18.17)   5:07.43 (1:45.50)
        5:30.89 (23.46)     5:58.21 (50.78)
      6:26.27 (1:18.84)   6:53.87 (1:46.44)
 30 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              6:47.40    6:54.76  
     1) Bruce, Alex 18                2) Peterson, Ryan 17            
     3) Goodwin, Will 18              4) Wolff, Sebastian 15          
             24.37        50.69 (50.69)
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)   1:43.47 (1:43.47)
        2:06.19 (22.72)     2:31.62 (48.15)
      2:58.06 (1:14.59)   3:24.43 (1:40.96)
        3:47.56 (23.13)     4:13.39 (48.96)
      4:39.71 (1:15.28)   5:05.79 (1:41.36)
        5:30.64 (24.85)     5:58.60 (52.81)
      6:26.39 (1:20.60)   6:54.76 (1:48.97)
 31 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            6:34.90    6:54.87  
     1) Martinez, Trent 17            2) Nosack, Marco 16             
     3) Young, Nalex 18               4) Corbeau, Angus 15            
             23.28        48.11 (48.11)
      1:13.44 (1:13.44)   1:38.87 (1:38.87)
        2:02.59 (23.72)     2:28.49 (49.62)
      2:55.79 (1:16.92)                    
            3:47.08 ( )         4:13.72 ( )
            4:41.19 ( )         5:08.54 ( )
        5:32.23 (23.69)     5:58.64 (50.10)
      6:26.35 (1:17.81)   6:54.87 (1:46.33)
 32 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'              6:48.93    6:56.97  
     1) Hammer, Kevin 17              2) Roberson, Scott 17           
     3) Pineiro, Danny 15             4) Flynn, Bryce 16              
             22.74        48.79 (48.79)
      1:16.88 (1:16.88)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:08.45 (23.51)     2:35.08 (50.14)
      3:02.53 (1:17.59)   3:30.08 (1:45.14)
        3:52.88 (22.80)     4:18.68 (48.60)
      4:45.60 (1:15.52)   5:13.49 (1:43.41)
        5:36.61 (23.12)     6:02.43 (48.94)
      6:29.61 (1:16.12)   6:56.97 (1:43.48)
 -- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            6:50.19         DQ  
     1) Moore, Jered 17               2) Bohon, Ellis 16              
     3) Rosen, Aaron 16               4) Matheson, Daniel 16          
             23.44        49.27 (49.27)
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)   1:41.54 (1:41.54)
        2:05.57 (24.03)     2:32.15 (50.61)
      2:59.57 (1:18.03)   3:27.24 (1:45.70)
        3:50.41 (23.17)     4:16.32 (49.08)
      4:43.07 (1:15.83)   5:10.30 (1:43.06)
        5:33.10 (22.80)     5:59.16 (48.86)
      6:26.37 (1:16.07)        DQ (1:43.58)
 -- Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'            6:44.42        SCR  
 -- Elevation Athlet-CO  'A'            6:48.22        SCR  
 -- Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            6:48.31        SCR  
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                       
 
  1. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           80   2. Nitro Swimming                     60
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                 54   3. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 54
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            46   6. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      42
  7. Santa Clara Swim Club              34   8. Sooner Swim Club                   32
  9. Austin Swim Club                   28   9. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        28
 11. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     26  11. Dart Swimming                      26
 13. Charger Aquatics                   24  13. Hillsboro Swim Team                24
 15. North Texas Nadadores              12  15. Orinda Aquatics                    12
 17. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         8  18. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         7
 18. Aquajets Swim Team                  7  20. Edina Swim Club                     6
 21. Lakeside Aquatic Club               4  21. Peak Swimming                       4
 23. Marin Pirates                       2