USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:54.62  12/6/2018 Zoie Hartman, Crow Canyon Coun
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:54.02  12/7/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
    13-14 NAG:   1:56.20  2015      Alex Walsh
    15-16 NAG:   1:54.02  2017      Alex Walsh
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.65  2016      Ella Eastin
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.90    1:54.62*  20  
    r:+0.78  25.50        54.00 (28.50)
        1:26.52 (32.52)     1:54.62 (28.10)
  2 Berkoff, Katharine     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:57.66    1:57.04   17  
    r:+0.73  25.13        54.13 (29.00)
        1:28.42 (34.29)     1:57.04 (28.62)
  3 Gillilan, Coleen       17 Fort Collins Are  1:57.74    1:57.44   16  
    r:+0.67  25.61        54.73 (29.12)
        1:28.23 (33.50)     1:57.44 (29.21)
  4 Nordmann, Lillie       16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:59.14    1:58.14   15  
    r:+0.70  24.58        54.91 (30.33)
        1:31.38 (36.47)     1:58.14 (26.76)
  5 Dunn, Callahan         17 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:00.00    1:59.50   14  
    r:+0.66  26.12        56.54 (30.42)
        1:30.98 (34.44)     1:59.50 (28.52)
  6 Rudolph, Janelle       16 PRO Swimming-PN   1:59.67    1:59.66   13  
    r:+0.70  25.96        55.27 (29.31)
        1:31.79 (36.52)     1:59.66 (27.87)
  7 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:00.04    2:00.34   12  
    r:+0.70  26.59        57.16 (30.57)
        1:31.90 (34.74)     2:00.34 (28.44)
  8 Pearson, Samantha      17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:59.62    2:00.58   11  
    r:+0.75  25.83        55.46 (29.63)
        1:32.51 (37.05)     2:00.58 (28.07)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Hayes, Leah            13 Fox Valley Park-  2:01.01    1:58.58    9  
    r:+0.83  25.97        55.79 (29.82)
        1:30.17 (34.38)     1:58.58 (28.41)
 10 Spitz, Ayla            17 Irvine Novaquati  2:00.96    1:59.27    7  
    r:+0.76  26.07        56.64 (30.57)
        1:32.14 (35.50)     1:59.27 (27.13)
 11 Looney, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati  2:00.64    1:59.57    6  
    r:+0.71  25.47        55.90 (30.43)
        1:32.01 (36.11)     1:59.57 (27.56)
 12 McCarville, Kate       15 Springfield Aqua  2:00.87    2:00.09    5  
    r:+0.69  25.89        56.09 (30.20)
        1:31.97 (35.88)     2:00.09 (28.12)
 13 Pouch, Rose            18 Team Rebel Aquat  2:01.03    2:01.35    4  
    r:+0.78  26.07        55.60 (29.53)
        1:32.45 (36.85)     2:01.35 (28.90)
 14 Clark, Chloe           17 Sierra Marlins S  2:01.08    2:01.55    3  
    r:+0.69  25.24        54.91 (29.67)
        1:32.56 (37.65)     2:01.55 (28.99)
 15 Yeager, Jess           17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:01.21    2:02.50    2  
    r:+0.73  26.47        57.85 (31.38)
        1:33.69 (35.84)     2:02.50 (28.81)
 16 Laughlin, Tea          16 Buenaventura Swi  2:01.06    2:02.53    1  
    r:+0.73  25.64        55.39 (29.75)
        1:33.43 (38.04)     2:02.53 (29.10)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Rees, Meredith         17 Pikes Peak Athle  2:01.32    2:00.26  
    r:+0.74  25.40        54.82 (29.42)
        1:32.05 (37.23)     2:00.26 (28.21)
 18 Lexvold, Riley         17 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.37    2:00.28  
    r:+0.83  25.72        56.53 (30.81)
        1:31.80 (35.27)     2:00.28 (28.48)
 19 Gillilan, Renee        14 Fort Collins Are  2:01.44    2:00.57  
    r:+0.66  25.26        54.92 (29.66)
        1:32.28 (37.36)     2:00.57 (28.29)
 20 Koh, Zephy             17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:01.71    2:01.34  
    r:+0.74  25.62        55.29 (29.67)
        1:33.28 (37.99)     2:01.34 (28.06)
 21 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:01.86    2:01.48  
    r:+0.74  27.17        58.42 (31.25)
        1:32.43 (34.01)     2:01.48 (29.05)
 22 Jump, Mallory          17 St Charles Swim-  2:02.07    2:01.51  
    r:+0.75  26.08        56.52 (30.44)
        1:32.93 (36.41)     2:01.51 (28.58)
 23 Liu, Amelia            17 Metroplex Aquati  2:01.90    2:03.74  
    r:+0.73  26.61        58.11 (31.50)
        1:35.73 (37.62)     2:03.74 (28.01)
 24 Cosgrove, Zoe          17 DART Swimming-SN  2:01.43    2:03.97  
    r:+0.70  26.10        55.80 (29.70)
        1:33.47 (37.67)     2:03.97 (30.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      18 Springfield YMCA  2:00.67             
    r:+0.00  26.38        56.40 (30.02)
        1:31.86 (35.46)     2:00.67 (28.81)
 22 Crisera, Alexandra     17 Beach Cities Swi  2:01.47             
    r:+0.00  26.76        55.92 (29.16)
        1:33.62 (37.70)     2:01.47 (27.85)
 27 Kosturos, Sophia       18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.08             
    r:+0.00  25.52        54.68 (29.16)
        1:32.63 (37.95)     2:02.08 (29.45)
 28 Wey, Grace             17 Swim Houston Aqu  2:02.18             
    r:+0.00  25.99        55.03 (29.04)
        1:31.91 (36.88)     2:02.18 (30.27)
 29 Kozan, Justina         14 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:02.23             
    r:+0.00  26.12        58.05 (31.93)
        1:34.38 (36.33)     2:02.23 (27.85)
 30 Yeh, Jamie             16 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.34             
    r:+0.00  26.06        56.53 (30.47)
        1:32.24 (35.71)     2:02.34 (30.10)
 31 McBratney, Kate        18 Pitchfork Aquati  2:02.50             
    r:+0.00  26.30        56.88 (30.58)
        1:32.43 (35.55)     2:02.50 (30.07)
 32 Farrow, Hannah         17 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.70             
    r:+0.00  26.16        56.70 (30.54)
        1:33.02 (36.32)     2:02.70 (29.68)
 33 Kimmel, Hayley         14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:02.81             
    r:+0.00  26.73        57.57 (30.84)
        1:33.18 (35.61)     2:02.81 (29.63)
 34 Butler, Rachel         17 Cottonwood Heigh  2:02.98             
    r:+0.00  27.78        57.54 (29.76)
        1:33.57 (36.03)     2:02.98 (29.41)
 35 Bennin, Grace          17 Madison Aquatic-  2:03.00             
    r:+0.00  27.04        57.74 (30.70)
        1:33.20 (35.46)     2:03.00 (29.80)
 36 Baron, Sam             16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:03.06             
    r:+0.00  25.99        56.75 (30.76)
        1:33.45 (36.70)     2:03.06 (29.61)
 37 Baker, Caraline        16 Fort Collins Are  2:03.07             
    r:+0.00  26.71        58.04 (31.33)
        1:34.16 (36.12)     2:03.07 (28.91)
 38 Courtney, Riley        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.13             
    r:+0.00  27.03        58.37 (31.34)
        1:34.27 (35.90)     2:03.13 (28.86)
 39 Edwards, Sadie         16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.22             
    r:+0.00  26.48        58.60 (32.12)
        1:33.61 (35.01)     2:03.22 (29.61)
 40 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:03.41             
    r:+0.00  27.95        59.28 (31.33)
        1:34.57 (35.29)     2:03.41 (28.84)
 41 Carter, Danielle       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.47             
    r:+0.00  25.90        55.29 (29.39)
        1:34.44 (39.15)     2:03.47 (29.03)
 42 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.63             
    r:+0.00  26.69        57.58 (30.89)
        1:33.20 (35.62)     2:03.63 (30.43)
 43 Ogren, Anna            15 Rochester Swim C  2:03.64             
    r:+0.00  26.27        57.76 (31.49)
        1:34.12 (36.36)     2:03.64 (29.52)
 44 Qian, Virginie         17 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.67             
    r:+0.00  27.43        59.27 (31.84)
        1:34.88 (35.61)     2:03.67 (28.79)
 45 Gawronska, Zoe         18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:03.70             
    r:+0.00  27.30        58.11 (30.81)
        1:35.01 (36.90)     2:03.70 (28.69)
 46 Whalen, Natalie        17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.79             
    r:+0.00  26.15        56.55 (30.40)
        1:34.48 (37.93)     2:03.79 (29.31)
 47 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:03.88             
    r:+0.00  27.71        58.49 (30.78)
        1:35.56 (37.07)     2:03.88 (28.32)
 48 Garrison, Sophia       15 Austin Trinity A  2:03.90             
    r:+0.00  26.51        57.67 (31.16)
        1:33.93 (36.26)     2:03.90 (29.97)
 48 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.90             
    r:+0.00  25.99        57.20 (31.21)
        1:34.56 (37.36)     2:03.90 (29.34)
 50 Bradley, Christina     18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:03.95             
    r:+0.00  26.11        57.19 (31.08)
        1:34.68 (37.49)     2:03.95 (29.27)
 51 Surrell-Norwood, Jada  16 Denver Swim Acad  2:03.96             
    r:+0.00  26.77        57.31 (30.54)
        1:34.84 (37.53)     2:03.96 (29.12)
 51 Stehr, Evonne          18 Spokane Waves Aq  2:03.96             
    r:+0.00  26.56        56.86 (30.30)
        1:33.74 (36.88)     2:03.96 (30.22)
 51 Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:03.96             
    r:+0.00  26.73        58.82 (32.09)
        1:34.18 (35.36)     2:03.96 (29.78)
 54 Bell, Lucy             14 Fort Collins Are  2:04.07             
    r:+0.00  26.28        58.95 (32.67)
        1:35.21 (36.26)     2:04.07 (28.86)
 54 Pattison, Greer        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.07             
    r:+0.00  26.27        56.74 (30.47)
        1:34.60 (37.86)     2:04.07 (29.47)
 56 Li, Kaia               15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.08             
    r:+0.00  27.26        58.67 (31.41)
        1:34.21 (35.54)     2:04.08 (29.87)
 57 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.19             
    r:+0.00  26.33        58.12 (31.79)
        1:34.26 (36.14)     2:04.19 (29.93)
 58 Cormack, Corbyn        15 North Texas Nada  2:04.20             
    r:+0.00  27.22        58.78 (31.56)
        1:34.73 (35.95)     2:04.20 (29.47)
 59 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  2:04.22             
    r:+0.00  27.48        59.82 (32.34)
        1:34.25 (34.43)     2:04.22 (29.97)
 60 Felner, Gracie         17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:04.23             
    r:+0.00  26.89        58.09 (31.20)
        1:34.85 (36.76)     2:04.23 (29.38)
 61 Van Berkom, Megan      16 Springfield YMCA  2:04.27             
    r:+0.00  27.08        58.31 (31.23)
        1:34.70 (36.39)     2:04.27 (29.57)
 62 Merkel, Brecken        16 Edina Swim Club-  2:04.30             
    r:+0.00  27.04        59.27 (32.23)
        1:35.92 (36.65)     2:04.30 (28.38)
 63 Baldwin, Gabi          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.33             
    r:+0.00  27.31        57.32 (30.01)
        1:35.42 (38.10)     2:04.33 (28.91)
 64 Marty, Katrina         18 Madison Aquatic-  2:04.35             
    r:+0.00  26.19        57.57 (31.38)
        1:34.76 (37.19)     2:04.35 (29.59)
 65 Kutz, Sarah            17 Austin Swim Club  2:04.37             
    r:+0.00  26.13        57.13 (31.00)
        1:34.77 (37.64)     2:04.37 (29.60)
 66 McDonald, Margaux      16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:04.39             
    r:+0.00  26.81        58.13 (31.32)
        1:34.58 (36.45)     2:04.39 (29.81)
 67 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  2:04.44             
    r:+0.00  26.46        57.24 (30.78)
        1:35.36 (38.12)     2:04.44 (29.08)
 68 Heimstead, Julia       16 Waves Bloomingto  2:04.50             
    r:+0.00  26.14        56.59 (30.45)
        1:35.46 (38.87)     2:04.50 (29.04)
 68 Trieu, Emily           17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:04.50             
    r:+0.00  26.43        57.61 (31.18)
        1:34.98 (37.37)     2:04.50 (29.52)
 70 Rogers, Allie          17 The Aquakids, In  2:04.58             
    r:+0.00  27.19        58.03 (30.84)
        1:34.65 (36.62)     2:04.58 (29.93)
 71 Noble, Kennedy         14 YMCA Westside Si  2:04.60             
    r:+0.00  27.17        58.26 (31.09)
        1:35.87 (37.61)     2:04.60 (28.73)
 72 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:04.68             
    r:+0.00  27.18        57.94 (30.76)
        1:34.91 (36.97)     2:04.68 (29.77)
 73 Nagy, Benedict         17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:04.73             
    r:+0.00  28.15        58.62 (30.47)
        1:35.01 (36.39)     2:04.73 (29.72)
 74 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:04.78             
    r:+0.00  26.55        57.51 (30.96)
        1:35.22 (37.71)     2:04.78 (29.56)
 74 Koczo, Abigail         17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:04.78             
    r:+0.00  26.96        57.65 (30.69)
        1:34.88 (37.23)     2:04.78 (29.90)
 76 McKenna, Mai           17 Osprey Aquatics-  2:04.95             
    r:+0.00  27.22        57.78 (30.56)
        1:34.40 (36.62)     2:04.95 (30.55)
 77 Reddin, Joelle         16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:04.99             
    r:+0.00  26.97        59.73 (32.76)
        1:35.33 (35.60)     2:04.99 (29.66)
 78 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         2:05.00             
    r:+0.00  26.71        58.09 (31.38)
        1:34.56 (36.47)     2:05.00 (30.44)
 78 Rogness, Sydney        16 Mako Aquatics-MN  2:05.00             
    r:+0.00  27.50      1:00.08 (32.58)
        1:36.19 (36.11)     2:05.00 (28.81)
 80 Crage, Kira            17 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.02             
    r:+0.00  26.71        58.32 (31.61)
        1:35.78 (37.46)     2:05.02 (29.24)
 81 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  2:05.05             
    r:+0.00  26.52        56.73 (30.21)
        1:35.10 (38.37)     2:05.05 (29.95)
 82 Stegner, Cassie        17 Menomonee Falls-  2:05.16             
    r:+0.00  26.49        57.47 (30.98)
        1:35.53 (38.06)     2:05.16 (29.63)
 83 Hall, Madison          15 Great Wolf Swim-  2:05.20             
    r:+0.00  26.78        58.18 (31.40)
        1:36.60 (38.42)     2:05.20 (28.60)
 84 Sego, Kelly            16 Academy Bullets-  2:05.27             
    r:+0.00  27.28        57.26 (29.98)
        1:34.49 (37.23)     2:05.27 (30.78)
 85 Yetter, Kyla           17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:05.32             
    r:+0.00  27.50        58.67 (31.17)
        1:36.58 (37.91)     2:05.32 (28.74)
 85 Jia, Yvonne            15 Edina Swim Club-  2:05.32             
    r:+0.00  27.44        59.32 (31.88)
        1:36.31 (36.99)     2:05.32 (29.01)
 87 Smith, Madeline        16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:05.33             
    r:+0.00  26.91        58.29 (31.38)
        1:35.95 (37.66)     2:05.33 (29.38)
 88 Chen, Jaime            15 Seattle Metropol  2:05.35             
    r:+0.00  26.63        59.31 (32.68)
        1:35.89 (36.58)     2:05.35 (29.46)
 89 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO Swimming-PN   2:05.39             
    r:+0.00  27.81        59.48 (31.67)
        1:35.35 (35.87)     2:05.39 (30.04)
 90 Delgado, Anicka        16 Gators Swim Club  2:05.43             
    r:+0.00  26.08        58.44 (32.36)
        1:35.76 (37.32)     2:05.43 (29.67)
 91 Bellina, Hannah        16 Pearland Aquatic  2:05.44             
    r:+0.00  26.32        57.48 (31.16)
        1:35.47 (37.99)     2:05.44 (29.97)
 92 McKinnon, Audrey       17 Razorback Aquati  2:05.59             
    r:+0.00  27.72      1:00.78 (33.06)
        1:36.07 (35.29)     2:05.59 (29.52)
 93 Jones, Eason           14 Metroplex Aquati  2:05.60             
    r:+0.00  27.08        57.45 (30.37)
        1:36.00 (38.55)     2:05.60 (29.60)
 94 Brede, Chloe           14 Seahawks Swim cl  2:05.62             
    r:+0.00  27.70        58.27 (30.57)
        1:36.03 (37.76)     2:05.62 (29.59)
 95 Livingston, Berkeley   17 Lincoln Select S  2:05.69             
    r:+0.00  27.21        58.65 (31.44)
        1:35.82 (37.17)     2:05.69 (29.87)
 96 J-Cheng, Audrey        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.75             
    r:+0.00  26.47        59.05 (32.58)
        1:35.98 (36.93)     2:05.75 (29.77)
 97 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  2:05.76             
    r:+0.00  26.98        58.19 (31.21)
        1:34.21 (36.02)     2:05.76 (31.55)
 98 Chen, Edenna           17 Colorado Springs  2:05.79             
    r:+0.00  27.76      1:00.72 (32.96)
        1:35.61 (34.89)     2:05.79 (30.18)
 98 Weber, Emma            14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:05.79             
    r:+0.00  27.85      1:00.15 (32.30)
        1:36.06 (35.91)     2:05.79 (29.73)
100 Depaco, Alexis         16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.81             
    r:+0.00  25.92        57.98 (32.06)
        1:35.67 (37.69)     2:05.81 (30.14)
101 Tapley, Riley          16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:05.86             
    r:+0.00  26.99        56.80 (29.81)
        1:35.17 (38.37)     2:05.86 (30.69)
102 Franz, Karisa          17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:05.88             
    r:+0.00  26.99        58.82 (31.83)
        1:36.85 (38.03)     2:05.88 (29.03)
103 Feddersen, Amy         18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:05.89             
    r:+0.00  26.59        57.17 (30.58)
        1:36.74 (39.57)     2:05.89 (29.15)
104 Ahrens, Abigail        16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:05.90             
    r:+0.00  27.45        57.71 (30.26)
        1:35.48 (37.77)     2:05.90 (30.42)
105 Adame, Iza             15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.96             
    r:+0.00  27.17        59.14 (31.97)
        1:35.57 (36.43)     2:05.96 (30.39)
105 Masterson, Olivia      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:05.96             
    r:+0.00  27.60        59.53 (31.93)
        1:35.90 (36.37)     2:05.96 (30.06)
107 Brooks, Lillianna      17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.05             
    r:+0.00  27.37        58.53 (31.16)
        1:37.61 (39.08)     2:06.05 (28.44)
107 Carlson, Eva           15 The Dolphins Por  2:06.05             
    r:+0.00  27.32      1:00.18 (32.86)
        1:36.48 (36.30)     2:06.05 (29.57)
109 Lustria, Fay           14 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.08             
    r:+0.00  27.37        59.19 (31.82)
        1:36.92 (37.73)     2:06.08 (29.16)
110 Himes, Danika          17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.19             
    r:+0.00  27.41        59.86 (32.45)
        1:35.39 (35.53)     2:06.19 (30.80)
111 Fratesi, Isabella      18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:06.22             
    r:+0.00  27.72      1:00.74 (33.02)
        1:36.62 (35.88)     2:06.22 (29.60)
112 Becker, Emma           15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:06.23             
    r:+0.00  27.12        57.90 (30.78)
        1:36.42 (38.52)     2:06.23 (29.81)
113 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.30             
    r:+0.00  27.56      1:00.49 (32.93)
        1:35.78 (35.29)     2:06.30 (30.52)
114 Flowers, Ella          15 Rice Aquatics-GU  2:06.35             
    r:+0.00  27.10        59.71 (32.61)
        1:35.67 (35.96)     2:06.35 (30.68)
114 Mills, Malia           16 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.35             
    r:+0.00  28.55      1:00.35 (31.80)
        1:36.95 (36.60)     2:06.35 (29.40)
116 Collinge, Ava          16 West Coast Aquat  2:06.41             
    r:+0.00  26.85        58.57 (31.72)
        1:36.32 (37.75)     2:06.41 (30.09)
117 Bernier, Allison       16 Charger Aquatics  2:06.42             
    r:+0.00  28.31        59.49 (31.18)
        1:37.57 (38.08)     2:06.42 (28.85)
118 Hayes, Margaret        15 Bainbridge Islan  2:06.47             
    r:+0.00  27.13        59.09 (31.96)
        1:36.25 (37.16)     2:06.47 (30.22)
119 Sommer, Katrina        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.48             
    r:+0.00  26.54        57.89 (31.35)
        1:35.79 (37.90)     2:06.48 (30.69)
120 Lewicki, Katey         17 Una EA-CO         2:06.49             
    r:+0.00  26.66        56.60 (29.94)
        1:34.40 (37.80)     2:06.49 (32.09)
121 Penrod, Ally           18 Academy Bullets-  2:06.51             
    r:+0.00  27.92      1:00.28 (32.36)
        1:36.69 (36.41)     2:06.51 (29.82)
122 Duncan, Aurora         16 JCC Waves-CA      2:06.55             
    r:+0.00  27.99        59.69 (31.70)
        1:37.33 (37.64)     2:06.55 (29.22)
123 McKendry, Jodie        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.57             
    r:+0.00  27.13        59.69 (32.56)
        1:36.61 (36.92)     2:06.57 (29.96)
124 Bartlett, Calysta      16 Yucaipa Swim Tea  2:06.59             
    r:+0.00  27.95      1:01.37 (33.42)
        1:37.55 (36.18)     2:06.59 (29.04)
125 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  2:06.61             
    r:+0.00  27.66        59.96 (32.30)
        1:36.64 (36.68)     2:06.61 (29.97)
126 Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  2:06.66             
    r:+0.00  27.14        57.38 (30.24)
        1:36.37 (38.99)     2:06.66 (30.29)
127 Pham, Aileen           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.67             
    r:+0.00  27.35        59.05 (31.70)
        1:35.74 (36.69)     2:06.67 (30.93)
128 Macy, Sophie           15 West Express Swi  2:06.79             
    r:+0.00  28.69      1:00.48 (31.79)
        1:37.87 (37.39)     2:06.79 (28.92)
129 Theall, Olivia         17 Aquastar-GU       2:06.93             
    r:+0.00  26.87        58.78 (31.91)
        1:37.17 (38.39)     2:06.93 (29.76)
130 Olesiak, Aleksandra    17 Colorado Springs  2:07.00             
    r:+0.00  28.57      1:02.18 (33.61)
        1:36.57 (34.39)     2:07.00 (30.43)
131 Laderoute, Kate        17 Oregon City Swim  2:07.04             
    r:+0.00  27.93        59.31 (31.38)
        1:36.45 (37.14)     2:07.04 (30.59)
131 Chang, Mia             15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:07.04             
    r:+0.00  26.66        57.10 (30.44)
        1:34.89 (37.79)     2:07.04 (32.15)
133 Richardson, Elizabeth  18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.12             
    r:+0.00  27.49        57.31 (29.82)
        1:36.23 (38.92)     2:07.12 (30.89)
133 Crom, Katie            15 Mission Viejo Na  2:07.12             
    r:+0.00  26.53        59.11 (32.58)
        1:37.48 (38.37)     2:07.12 (29.64)
135 Erlandson, Mahala      16 Fort Collins Are  2:07.25             
    r:+0.00  27.67        59.74 (32.07)
        1:36.26 (36.52)     2:07.25 (30.99)
136 Watson, Alyssa         16 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.27             
    r:+0.00  26.95        57.95 (31.00)
        1:37.70 (39.75)     2:07.27 (29.57)
137 Jania, Mary            16 St Charles Swim-  2:07.30             
    r:+0.00  27.72        59.81 (32.09)
        1:36.74 (36.93)     2:07.30 (30.56)
138 Freiman, Ela           15 Santa Clara Swim  2:07.36             
    r:+0.00  27.58        59.52 (31.94)
        1:37.21 (37.69)     2:07.36 (30.15)
139 Payne, Haily           15 Velocity Swimmin  2:07.41             
    r:+0.00  26.83        59.32 (32.49)
        1:37.18 (37.86)     2:07.41 (30.23)
140 Martin, Mary           15 Greater Des Moin  2:07.55             
    r:+0.00  27.70      1:00.56 (32.86)
        1:37.15 (36.59)     2:07.55 (30.40)
141 Kakazu, Ema            17 Beach Cities Swi  2:07.62             
    r:+0.00  26.95        59.51 (32.56)
        1:38.14 (38.63)     2:07.62 (29.48)
142 Wu, Amy                16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.73             
    r:+0.00  27.65        59.92 (32.27)
        1:37.31 (37.39)     2:07.73 (30.42)
143 Liles, Jolee           18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:07.75             
    r:+0.00  27.29        59.22 (31.93)
        1:37.91 (38.69)     2:07.75 (29.84)
143 Hummingbird, Janelle   17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:07.75             
    r:+0.00  27.12        58.59 (31.47)
        1:37.28 (38.69)     2:07.75 (30.47)
145 Dehen, Reese           16 Great Wolf Swim-  2:07.80             
    r:+0.00  26.61        58.06 (31.45)
        1:36.89 (38.83)     2:07.80 (30.91)
146 Xanthos, Kiara         14 Texas Ford Aquat  2:07.83             
    r:+0.00  27.88      1:00.46 (32.58)
        1:36.39 (35.93)     2:07.83 (31.44)
147 Moore, Rylee           16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:07.95             
    r:+0.00  27.42        58.41 (30.99)
        1:37.97 (39.56)     2:07.95 (29.98)
148 Conrad, Ashley         17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:07.99             
    r:+0.00  28.02        59.68 (31.66)
        1:38.26 (38.58)     2:07.99 (29.73)
149 Smith, Skyler          15 Quicksilver Swim  2:08.24             
    r:+0.00  27.40      1:00.36 (32.96)
        1:36.43 (36.07)     2:08.24 (31.81)
150 Ungaretti, Natalie     17 Academy Bullets-  2:08.34             
    r:+0.00  27.44      1:00.65 (33.21)
        1:38.98 (38.33)     2:08.34 (29.36)
151 Tekawy, Michelle       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.36             
    r:+0.00  28.02      1:01.30 (33.28)
        1:38.56 (37.26)     2:08.36 (29.80)
151 Reynera, Caitlin       18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:08.36             
    r:+0.00  27.61      1:01.17 (33.56)
        1:37.49 (36.32)     2:08.36 (30.87)
153 Anderson, Amanda       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.39             
    r:+0.00  27.56      1:00.10 (32.54)
        1:37.22 (37.12)     2:08.39 (31.17)
154 Lee, Maya              17 FAST Swim Team-C  2:08.40             
    r:+0.00  27.16      1:00.36 (33.20)
        1:38.60 (38.24)     2:08.40 (29.80)
155 Gruvberger, Anna       16 Academy Bullets-  2:08.57             
    r:+0.00  27.12        59.39 (32.27)
        1:38.17 (38.78)     2:08.57 (30.40)
156 Bennani, Sabrina       14 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:08.60             
    r:+0.00  28.08      1:01.17 (33.09)
        1:37.86 (36.69)     2:08.60 (30.74)
157 Lu, Sydney             14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.79             
    r:+0.00  26.48      1:00.29 (33.81)
        1:38.33 (38.04)     2:08.79 (30.46)
158 Tan, Caitlin           16 San Ramon Valley  2:08.80             
    r:+0.00  27.36      1:00.60 (33.24)
        1:39.38 (38.78)     2:08.80 (29.42)
159 Sebastian, Sophia      17 Quicksilver Swim  2:08.84             
    r:+0.00  27.22        58.51 (31.29)
        1:36.41 (37.90)     2:08.84 (32.43)
160 Maeda, Jessica         15 Tualatin Hills S  2:08.94             
    r:+0.00  27.61      1:00.79 (33.18)
        1:38.03 (37.24)     2:08.94 (30.91)
160 Culver, Clare          17 Dowling Catholic  2:08.94             
    r:+0.00  27.87      1:00.54 (32.67)
        1:39.27 (38.73)     2:08.94 (29.67)
162 Shaw, Anna             15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.97             
    r:+0.00  27.28      1:00.46 (33.18)
        1:38.18 (37.72)     2:08.97 (30.79)
163 Lundgren, Emily        14 South Bay Aquati  2:09.18             
    r:+0.00  27.94      1:02.22 (34.28)
        1:38.90 (36.68)     2:09.18 (30.28)
164 Kabacy, Taylor         17 Seattle Metropol  2:09.40             
    r:+0.00  28.25      1:00.40 (32.15)
        1:40.02 (39.62)     2:09.40 (29.38)
165 Cross, Katie           16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:09.45             
    r:+0.00  27.32        59.44 (32.12)
        1:39.08 (39.64)     2:09.45 (30.37)
166 Bricker, Sophia        17 Cheyenne Mountai  2:09.65             
    r:+0.00  28.06      1:01.29 (33.23)
        1:38.53 (37.24)     2:09.65 (31.12)
167 Judson, Caroline       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:09.66             
    r:+0.00  28.18      1:01.94 (33.76)
        1:38.56 (36.62)     2:09.66 (31.10)
168 Kim, Erin              18 Seattle Metropol  2:09.72             
    r:+0.00  27.34      1:00.02 (32.68)
        1:40.04 (40.02)     2:09.72 (29.68)
169 O'Connell, Katie       14 Academy Bullets-  2:09.93             
    r:+0.00  29.00      1:01.57 (32.57)
        1:39.70 (38.13)     2:09.93 (30.23)
170 Hanley, Channing       16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:10.12             
    r:+0.00  27.40      1:00.35 (32.95)
        1:37.50 (37.15)     2:10.12 (32.62)
171 Holwell, Jenny         18 Gillette Swim Te  2:10.14             
    r:+0.00  28.69      1:03.00 (34.31)
        1:39.20 (36.20)     2:10.14 (30.94)
172 Nickell, Samantha      16 Riverside Aquati  2:10.19             
    r:+0.00  27.39        58.35 (30.96)
        1:39.52 (41.17)     2:10.19 (30.67)
173 Groff, Caitlyn         15 City of Plano Sw  2:10.25             
    r:+0.00  28.28      1:02.19 (33.91)
        1:39.56 (37.37)     2:10.25 (30.69)
174 Hay, Norah             16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:10.43             
    r:+0.00  26.39        57.37 (30.98)
        1:38.91 (41.54)     2:10.43 (31.52)
175 Preciado, Bianca       18 La Mirada Armada  2:10.74             
    r:+0.00  26.92      1:01.51 (34.59)
        1:40.39 (38.88)     2:10.74 (30.35)
176 Collins, Paige         15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:11.29             
    r:+0.00  27.14      1:02.53 (35.39)
        1:40.60 (38.07)     2:11.29 (30.69)
177 Krantzcke, Izzy        14 The Woodlands Sw  2:11.57             
    r:+0.00  28.07      1:02.52 (34.45)
        1:40.23 (37.71)     2:11.57 (31.34)
178 Li, Delora             17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:11.94             
    r:+0.00  26.93      1:01.90 (34.97)
        1:39.66 (37.76)     2:11.94 (32.28)
179 Winer, Molly           18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:12.21             
    r:+0.00  28.40      1:02.01 (33.61)
        1:40.69 (38.68)     2:12.21 (31.52)
180 Erickson, Hanna        17 Mission Viejo Na  2:13.27             
    r:+0.00  28.13      1:02.44 (34.31)
        1:41.57 (39.13)     2:13.27 (31.70)
 -- Mechling, Madelyn      16 Mansfield Aquati      DQ              
    r:+0.00  26.31        56.17 (29.86)
        1:34.57 (38.40)          DQ (29.00)
 -- Renner, Miranda        17 Gators Swim Club      DQ              
    r:+0.00  26.18        57.36 (31.18)
        1:33.82 (36.46)          DQ (30.68)
 -- Stadden, Isabelle      16 Aquajets Swim Te      DQ              
    r:+0.00  26.27        54.89 (28.62)
        1:31.36 (36.47)          DQ (28.57)
 -- Lough, Marly           15 Brea Aquatics-CA      DQ              
    r:+0.00  26.02        56.38 (30.36)
        1:34.24 (37.86)          DQ (28.77)
 -- Ristic, Ella           16 Irvine Novaquati     DFS              
 -- Lindsay, Tia           17 Tualatin Hills S     DFS              
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Magnolia Aquatic Club             105   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team            97
  3. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     84   4. Brea Aquatics                      71
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            62   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        52
  7. Irvine Novaquatics                 51   8. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           40
  9. Riptide                            38  10. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        36
 11. North Coast Aquatics               35  12. Aquajets Swim Team                 34
 13. Metroplex Aquatics                 20  14. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 15. Missoula Aquatic Club              17  16. Rancho San Dieguito                16
 17. Santa Clara Swim Club              15  18. Fox Valley Swim Team               14
 18. Lyons Aquatics                     14  20. Pro Swimming                       13
 21. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        12  21. Boise YMCA Swim Team               12
 21. Springfield Aquatics               12  24. Madison Aquatic Club                9
 24. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9  26. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      6
 26. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  26. Socal Aquatics Association          6
 29. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4  29. Mission Viejo Nadadores             4
 29. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         4  32. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          3
 32. Nitro Swimming                      3  32. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            3
 35. Riverside Aquatics Association      2  35. Gators Swim Club                    2
 37. Buenaventura Swim Club              1