USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 3:33.93  12/7/2017 Fort Collins Area Swim Team
                          B Stewart, Z Bartel, C Gillilan, K Alons
  SC Jrs Meet: # 3:33.93  12/7/2017 Fort Collins Area Swim Team
                          B Stewart, Z Bartel, C Gillilan, K Alons
    13-14 NAG:   3:44.77  2017      Nova of Virginia
    15-16 NAG:   3:36.53  2017      Virginia Gators
    17-18 NAG:   3:37.83  2014      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   3:33.93  2017      Ft. Collins Area Swim Team
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'            3:39.82    3:37.66   40  
     1) Davis, Jessica 16             2) r:+0.17 Hartman, Zoie 17     
     3) r:+0.24 Depaco, Alexis 16     4) r:+0.30 Kosturos, Sophia 18  
             26.43        54.69 (54.69)
        1:22.18 (27.49)     1:53.65 (58.96)
        2:18.22 (24.57)     2:48.41 (54.76)
        3:11.78 (23.37)     3:37.66 (49.25)
  2 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  'A'            3:40.28    3:40.20   34  
     1) Kapeller, Abby 15             2) r:+0.07 Stadden, Isabelle 16 
     3) r:+0.24 Potter, Maddy 17      4) r:+0.11 Williams, Taylor 15  
             26.62        54.77 (54.77)
        1:23.05 (28.28)   1:56.31 (1:01.54)
        2:21.37 (25.06)     2:50.43 (54.12)
        3:13.95 (23.52)     3:40.20 (49.77)
  3 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:35.98    3:40.36   32  
     1) Spitz, Ayla 17                2) r:+0.34 Mills, Malia 16      
     3) r:+0.27 Farrow, Hannah 17     4) r:+0.49 Ristic, Ella 16      
             25.91        53.35 (53.35)
        1:22.65 (29.30)   1:56.81 (1:03.46)
        2:21.74 (24.93)     2:50.84 (54.03)
        3:14.61 (23.77)     3:40.36 (49.52)
  4 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            3:44.13    3:40.83   30  
     1) Gillilan, Renee 14            2) r:+0.40 Gillilan, Coleen 17  
     3) r:+0.46 Bell, Lucy 14         4) r:+0.43 Baker, Caraline 16   
             26.35        54.57 (54.57)
        1:22.71 (28.14)   1:55.00 (1:00.43)
        2:20.16 (25.16)     2:49.47 (54.47)
        3:14.19 (24.72)     3:40.83 (51.36)
  5 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:46.34    3:41.32   28  
     1) Gilbert, Libby 16             2) r:-0.04 Preston, Tegan 17    
     3) r:+0.34 Turner, Lindsay 17    4) r:+0.23 Harvey, Noelle 15    
             26.66        54.63 (54.63)
        1:23.95 (29.32)   1:56.25 (1:01.62)
        2:21.62 (25.37)     2:50.83 (54.58)
        3:14.88 (24.05)     3:41.32 (50.49)
  6 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            3:42.33    3:41.53   26  
     1) Pattison, Greer 15            2) r:+0.27 Courtney, Riley 15   
     3) r:+0.54 Edwards, Sadie 16     4) r:+0.28 Strouse, Ashley 16   
             26.16        54.31 (54.31)
        1:23.63 (29.32)   1:56.98 (1:02.67)
        2:22.73 (25.75)     2:52.42 (55.44)
        3:15.82 (23.40)     3:41.53 (49.11)
  7 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:40.42    3:41.94   24  
     1) Oliva, Nicole 16              2) r:+0.64 Morgan, Jordan 15    
     3) r:+0.25 Ma, Ashley 17         4) r:+0.65 Le, Tina 17          
             26.88        54.75 (54.75)
        1:23.41 (28.66)   1:55.97 (1:01.22)
        2:21.96 (25.99)     2:51.52 (55.55)
        3:15.59 (24.07)     3:41.94 (50.42)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'               3:37.87    3:41.97   22  
     1) Trieu, Emily 17               2) r:+0.12 Kozan, Justina 14    
     3) r:+0.26 Koh, Zephy 17         4) r:+0.32 Pearson, Samantha 17 
             26.14        54.94 (54.94)
        1:24.80 (29.86)   1:59.54 (1:04.60)
        2:24.38 (24.84)     2:52.57 (53.03)
        3:16.49 (23.92)     3:41.97 (49.40)
  9 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'A'            3:37.97    3:42.28   18  
     1) Gawronska, Zoe 18             2) r:+0.08 Reynera, Caitlin 18  
     3) r:+0.12 Nordmann, Lillie 16   4) r:+0.65 Sims, Kaitlynn 18    
             26.69        55.85 (55.85)
        1:25.08 (29.23)   1:58.90 (1:03.05)
        2:22.94 (24.04)     2:50.45 (51.55)
        3:15.55 (25.10)     3:42.28 (51.83)
 10 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            3:39.15    3:42.32   14  
     1) Dang, Gabby 18                2) r:+0.26 Felner, Gracie 17    
     3) r:+0.31 Baron, Sam 16         4) r:+0.31 Bradley, Christina 18
             26.58        55.13 (55.13)
        1:24.72 (29.59)   1:59.13 (1:04.00)
        2:23.85 (24.72)     2:52.85 (53.72)
        3:16.57 (23.72)     3:42.32 (49.47)
 11 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            3:44.37    3:43.21   12  
     1) Harris, Maddy 16              2) r:+0.20 Lexvold, Riley 17    
     3) r:+0.38 Crom, Katie 15        4) r:+0.25 Losey, Ileeya 15     
             26.59        54.76 (54.76)
        1:23.82 (29.06)   1:57.72 (1:02.96)
        2:22.82 (25.10)     2:51.86 (54.14)
        3:16.21 (24.35)     3:43.21 (51.35)
 12 Patriot Aquatic-IL  'A'             3:47.55    3:43.72   10  
     1) Carollo, Ashley 18            2) r:+0.22 Liu, Hannah 16       
     3) r:+0.17 Gleason, Emma 17      4) r:+0.32 Goushchina, Sophia 17
             26.92        55.56 (55.56)
        1:24.86 (29.30)   1:57.90 (1:02.34)
        2:23.32 (25.42)     2:52.74 (54.84)
        3:17.24 (24.50)     3:43.72 (50.98)
 13 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:47.00    3:44.35    8  
     1) Thomas, Blest 15              2) r:+0.33 Rhee, Rachel 18      
     3) r:+0.30 Coffin, Leah 18       4) r:+0.04 Crage, Kira 17       
             27.99        57.43 (57.43)
        1:25.99 (28.56)   1:59.31 (1:01.88)
        2:24.81 (25.50)     2:54.67 (55.36)
        3:09.64 (14.97)     3:44.35 (49.68)
 14 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'B'            3:44.17    3:44.88    6  
     1) Chien, Isabel 17              2) r:+0.28 Grebinsky, Kira 17   
     3) r:+0.30 Dimeco, Sarah 17      4) r:+0.28 Pak, Jazlynn 16      
             26.55        55.98 (55.98)
        1:25.93 (29.95)   2:00.06 (1:04.08)
        2:25.32 (25.26)     2:54.70 (54.64)
        3:18.52 (23.82)     3:44.88 (50.18)
 15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            3:43.98    3:45.15    4  
     1) Nosack, Sofia 18              2) r:+0.29 Maeda, Jessica 15    
     3) r:+0.33 Cook, Elizabeth 16    4) r:+0.14 Gardner, Lily 16     
             27.62        56.34 (56.34)
        1:25.92 (29.58)   2:00.03 (1:03.69)
        2:25.33 (25.30)     2:54.99 (54.96)
        3:18.84 (23.85)     3:45.15 (50.16)
 16 Madison Aquatic-WI  'A'             3:44.18    3:45.18    2  
     1) Marty, Katrina 18             2) r:+0.06 Silvestri, Ally 15   
     3) r:+0.07 Bennin, Grace 17      4) r:+0.12 Fiske, Sophie 15     
             26.88        55.92 (55.92)
        1:25.33 (29.41)   1:59.25 (1:03.33)
        2:25.10 (25.85)     2:55.59 (56.34)
        3:19.05 (23.46)     3:45.18 (49.59)
 17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:39.71    3:45.32  
     1) Yeh, Jamie 16                 2) r:+0.13 Pham, Aileen 15      
     3) r:+0.45 Matsushima, Sage 17   4) r:+0.57 Ervin, Lindsay 14    
             26.97        55.40 (55.40)
        1:25.31 (29.91)   1:59.49 (1:04.09)
        2:25.03 (25.54)     2:54.00 (54.51)
        3:18.28 (24.28)     3:45.32 (51.32)
 18 Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            3:46.87    3:45.55  
     1) Clark, Emma 16                2) r:-0.63 Evans, Amy 15        
     3) r:+0.31 Stephenson, Emma 17   4) r:+0.17 McLeod, Ellie 17     
             27.77        58.07 (58.07)
        1:27.46 (29.39)   2:02.16 (1:04.09)
        2:26.43 (24.27)     2:55.54 (53.38)
        3:19.52 (23.98)     3:45.55 (50.01)
 19 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:42.76    3:45.61  
     1) Koczo, Abigail 17             2) r:+0.32 Jannasch, Jadyn 16   
     3) r:+0.28 Whalen, Natalie 17    4) r:+0.22 Francis, Riley 15    
             27.87        57.16 (57.16)
        1:26.37 (29.21)   2:00.19 (1:03.03)
        2:25.65 (25.46)     2:55.59 (55.40)
        3:19.70 (24.11)     3:45.61 (50.02)
 20 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'             3:42.88    3:45.64  
     1) Geriane, Jessica 15           2) r:+0.00 Kral, Julia 17       
     3) r:+0.27 Merk, Lindsey 17      4) r:+0.11 Ungaretti, Natalie 17
             26.78        55.66 (55.66)
        1:25.03 (29.37)   2:00.21 (1:04.55)
        2:25.59 (25.38)     2:55.08 (54.87)
        3:18.89 (23.81)     3:45.64 (50.56)
 21 Riptide-MN  'A'                     3:44.11    3:45.68  
     1) Smith, Regan 16               2) r:+0.20 Burg, Nicole 16      
     3) r:+0.18 Craig, Winter 17      4) r:+0.41 Dougan, Claudia 16   
             24.63        50.58 (50.58)
        1:21.94 (31.36)   1:57.98 (1:07.40)
        2:23.54 (25.56)     2:53.44 (55.46)
        3:18.25 (24.81)     3:45.68 (52.24)
 22 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            3:46.37    3:45.82  
     1) Hay, Norah 16                 2) r:+0.24 Alvarez, Abbie 15    
     3) r:+0.32 Sticklen, Emma 16     4) r:+0.21 Welborn, Madeline 15 
             27.69        56.36 (56.36)
        1:26.76 (30.40)   2:01.92 (1:05.56)
        2:26.93 (25.01)     2:55.46 (53.54)
        3:19.39 (23.93)     3:45.82 (50.36)
 23 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'             3:43.50    3:45.86  
     1) Armstrong, Megan 16           2) r:+0.25 Jania, Mary 16       
     3) r:+0.36 Jump, Mallory 17      4) r:+0.44 Tavierne, Anne 17    
             26.59        55.35 (55.35)
        1:25.60 (30.25)   1:59.75 (1:04.40)
        2:24.53 (24.78)     2:54.13 (54.38)
        3:18.54 (24.41)     3:45.86 (51.73)
 24 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              3:43.81    3:45.95  
     1) Smith, Jenna 15               2) r:+0.29 Dennis, Holley 16    
     3) r:+0.25 Weber, Emma 14        4) r:+0.16 Shaw, Anna 15        
             27.53        56.61 (56.61)
        1:25.59 (28.98)   1:58.59 (1:01.98)
        2:24.28 (25.69)     2:54.92 (56.33)
        3:18.95 (24.03)     3:45.95 (51.03)
 25 Great Wolf Swim-MN  'A'             3:47.16    3:46.32  
     1) Dehen, Reese 16               2) r:+0.01 Schultze, Megan 16   
     3) r:+0.07 Mayer, Cece 18        4) r:+0.17 Hall, Madison 15     
             27.92        58.02 (58.02)
        1:27.58 (29.56)   2:01.58 (1:03.56)
        2:26.56 (24.98)     2:56.25 (54.67)
        3:11.03 (14.78)     3:46.32 (50.07)
 26 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA  'A'            3:42.19    3:46.63  
     1) McGuire, Maggie 14            2) r:+0.49 Woolfenden, Kimmy 17 
     3) r:+0.34 Brenner, Mandy 16     4) r:+0.13 Davidson, Emma 17    
             27.40        56.52 (56.52)
        1:26.89 (30.37)   2:01.14 (1:04.62)
        2:26.62 (25.48)     2:55.97 (54.83)
        3:19.99 (24.02)     3:46.63 (50.66)
 27 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              3:47.36    3:46.75  
     1) Bagnal, Shannon 15            2) r:+0.22 Yeager, Jess 17      
     3) r:+0.21 Buhl, Yasmina 16      4) r:+0.24 Marvin, Payton 17    
             27.13        56.21 (56.21)
        1:25.93 (29.72)   1:59.72 (1:03.51)
        2:25.97 (26.25)     2:56.20 (56.48)
        3:20.41 (24.21)     3:46.75 (50.55)
 28 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            3:44.67    3:47.04  
     1) Jones, Eason 14               2) r:+0.42 Looney, Lindsay 17   
     3) r:+0.50 Fan, Anni 16          4) r:+0.46 Liu, Amelia 17       
             27.50        56.51 (56.51)
        1:26.91 (30.40)   2:01.59 (1:05.08)
        2:27.10 (25.51)     2:56.56 (54.97)
        3:20.73 (24.17)     3:47.04 (50.48)
 29 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'            3:47.08    3:47.14  
     1) Hodges, Macky 14              2) r:+0.53 Eng, Lauren 15       
     3) r:+0.28 Renner, Miranda 17    4) r:+0.12 Delgado, Anicka 16   
             27.72        58.26 (58.26)
        1:28.23 (29.97)   2:02.16 (1:03.90)
        2:27.43 (25.27)     2:57.14 (54.98)
        3:12.98 (15.84)     3:47.14 (50.00)
 30 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            3:46.07    3:47.26  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan 17         2) r:+0.21 Wu, Amy 16           
     3) r:+0.64 J-Cheng, Audrey 14    4) r:+0.23 Reinstein, Sloane 17 
             27.28        56.28 (56.28)
        1:25.98 (29.70)   2:00.41 (1:04.13)
        2:26.42 (26.01)     2:56.80 (56.39)
        3:20.31 (23.51)     3:47.26 (50.46)
 31 Austin Trinity A-ST  'A'            3:47.28    3:47.31  
     1) Yin, Karen 15                 2) r:+0.39 Garrison, Sophia 15  
     3) r:+0.27 Hallum, Jade 16       4) r:NRT Fleming, Ana 15        
             28.31                     
            1:27.86 ( )         2:01.18 ( )
        2:26.79 (25.61)     2:56.47 (55.29)
        3:12.63 (16.16)     3:47.31 (50.84)
 32 Colorado Springs-CO  'A'            3:42.71    3:47.58  
     1) Immel, Lindsey 15             2) r:+0.10 Olesiak, Aleksndra 17
     3) r:+0.14 Rojas, Ana 14         4) r:+0.32 Chen, Edenna 17      
             28.17        57.92 (57.92)
        1:27.18 (29.26)   2:00.20 (1:02.28)
        2:25.77 (25.57)     2:55.60 (55.40)
        3:20.16 (24.56)     3:47.58 (51.98)
 33 Academy Bullets-IL  'B'             3:46.57    3:47.75  
     1) Sego, Kelly 16                2) r:+0.14 Penrod, Ally 18      
     3) r:+0.32 Mueller, Kathryn 17   4) r:+0.40 Gruvberger, Anna 16  
             27.14        56.09 (56.09)
        1:26.38 (30.29)   2:00.63 (1:04.54)
        2:25.71 (25.08)     2:55.78 (55.15)
        3:20.46 (24.68)     3:47.75 (51.97)
 34 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'             3:47.30    3:47.87  
     1) Smith, Madeline 16            2) r:+0.27 Hanley, Channing 16  
     3) r:+0.15 McDonald, Margaux 16  4) r:+0.37 Gebhardt, Emily 17   
             27.35        56.93 (56.93)
        1:26.29 (29.36)   2:00.48 (1:03.55)
        2:26.91 (26.43)     2:57.20 (56.72)
        3:21.23 (24.03)     3:47.87 (50.67)
 35 DART Swimming-SN  'A'               3:43.78    3:48.32  
     1) Urlando, Isabella 15          2) r:+0.34 Cosgrove, Zoe 17     
     3) r:+0.13 Waterson, Rebecca 16  4) r:+0.22 Dequine, Sanne 14    
             27.04        56.32 (56.32)
        1:26.96 (30.64)   2:02.39 (1:06.07)
        2:27.27 (24.88)     2:56.29 (53.90)
        3:21.10 (24.81)     3:48.32 (52.03)
 36 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'            3:47.76    3:48.61  
     1) Murphy, Quinn 15              2) r:+0.35 Fratesi, Isabella 18 
     3) r:-0.05 Munk, Gracie 14       4) r:+0.21 Wright, Madeleine 17 
             26.69        54.90 (54.90)
        1:24.89 (29.99)   1:59.15 (1:04.25)
        2:25.61 (26.46)     2:56.76 (57.61)
        3:21.12 (24.36)     3:48.61 (51.85)
 37 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:48.25    3:48.90  
     1) Catig, Max 16                 2) r:+0.49 Adame, Iza 15        
     3) r:+0.04 Raker, Vivi 16        4) r:+0.41 Nibarger, Reagan 16  
             27.27        56.25 (56.25)
        1:25.75 (29.50)   1:59.64 (1:03.39)
        2:25.39 (25.75)     2:56.21 (56.57)
        3:21.54 (25.33)     3:48.90 (52.69)
 38 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             3:47.89    3:49.58  
     1) Erickson, Ella 16             2) r:+0.06 Kugler, Hattie 16    
     3) r:+0.10 Merkel, Brecken 16    4) r:+0.51 Jia, Yvonne 15       
             27.55        56.61 (56.61)
        1:26.64 (30.03)   2:01.90 (1:05.29)
        2:27.68 (25.78)     2:57.94 (56.04)
        3:22.60 (24.66)     3:49.58 (51.64)
 39 Seattle Metropol-PN  'A'            3:48.31    3:49.88  
     1) Leary, Kate 16                2) r:+0.22 Chen, Jaime 15       
     3) r:+0.45 Kim, Erin 18          4) r:+0.29 Groysman, Yulia 17   
             27.21        57.20 (57.20)
        1:27.38 (30.18)   2:01.82 (1:04.62)
        2:27.90 (26.08)     2:58.00 (56.18)
        3:22.63 (24.63)     3:49.88 (51.88)
 40 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'B'            3:48.69    3:50.18  
     1) Peterson, Morgan 16           2) r:+0.13 Cho, Amelia 18       
     3) r:+0.46 Lundh, Kathryn 15     4) r:+0.23 Kragh, Mia 15        
             28.58        59.04 (59.04)
        1:29.59 (30.55)   2:04.31 (1:05.27)
        2:30.18 (25.87)     3:00.32 (56.01)
        3:23.87 (23.55)     3:50.18 (49.86)
 41 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'               3:44.80    3:50.21  
     1) Poloni, Makayla 16            2) r:+0.34 Judson, Caroline 17  
     3) r:+0.38 Wooden, Ariel 17      4) r:+0.40 Lough, Marly 15      
             28.25        57.40 (57.40)
        1:27.80 (30.40)   2:02.77 (1:05.37)
        2:28.74 (25.97)     2:59.19 (56.42)
        3:23.52 (24.33)     3:50.21 (51.02)
 42 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'            3:48.64    3:50.27  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 16               2) r:+0.24 Giesler, Emily 17    
     3) r:+0.35 Syrkin, Alex 15       4) r:+0.20 Wilson, Maya 16      
             26.87        55.93 (55.93)
        1:26.77 (30.84)   2:02.22 (1:06.29)
        2:28.31 (26.09)     2:58.62 (56.40)
        3:23.10 (24.48)     3:50.27 (51.65)
 43 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            3:46.89    3:50.69  
     1) Velitchkov, Sophie 16         2) r:+0.21 Perkins, Cydnie 14   
     3) r:-0.08 Wylie, Bella 16       4) r:+0.25 Zapata, Chloe 16     
             26.70        55.74 (55.74)
        1:27.03 (31.29)   2:02.24 (1:06.50)
        2:27.61 (25.37)     2:57.76 (55.52)
        3:22.19 (24.43)     3:50.69 (52.93)
 44 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:47.64    3:51.85  
     1) Sebastian, Sophia 17          2) r:+0.53 Smith, Skyler 15     
     3) r:+0.65 Seljeseth, Coutney 14 4) r:+0.25 Mazurek, Ella 15     
             27.99        58.04 (58.04)
        1:27.30 (29.26)   2:01.22 (1:03.18)
        2:27.74 (26.52)     2:59.51 (58.29)
        3:24.18 (24.67)     3:51.85 (52.34)
 45 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'A'            3:48.46    3:51.99  
     1) Drost-Parra, Mya 17           2) r:+0.16 Rich, Isabel 16      
     3) r:-0.06 Lessing, Amelie 17    4) r:+0.08 Seigal, Mikayla 17   
             28.38        58.10 (58.10)
        1:28.77 (30.67)   2:04.25 (1:06.15)
        2:29.92 (25.67)     3:00.20 (55.95)
        3:24.63 (24.43)     3:51.99 (51.79)
 46 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            3:48.69    3:52.10  
     1) Beams, Lola 14                2) r:+0.46 Bouraoui, Nadia 15   
     3) r:+0.61 Ninan, Abigail 13     4) r:+0.26 Tandingan, Mia 14    
             27.59        58.26 (58.26)
        1:29.08 (30.82)   2:03.50 (1:05.24)
        2:29.31 (25.81)     2:59.70 (56.20)
        3:24.76 (25.06)     3:52.10 (52.40)
 47 Swim Streamline-GU  'A'             3:47.36    3:52.15  
     1) Jaco, Reagan 15               2) r:+0.33 Riederer, Muirenn 15 
     3) r:+0.40 Holder, Ace 15        4) r:+0.32 Stanford, Sydney 17  
             27.85        58.11 (58.11)
        1:28.77 (30.66)   2:04.35 (1:06.24)
        2:30.43 (26.08)     3:00.69 (56.34)
        3:25.12 (24.43)     3:52.15 (51.46)
 48 Premier Aquatics-GU  'A'            3:48.33    3:54.13  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline 16         2) r:+0.32 Longbottom, Chotte 16
     3) r:+0.71 Talbot, Jayln 17      4) r:+0.07 Montgomery, Katlyn 17
             28.25        57.43 (57.43)
        1:27.72 (30.29)   2:02.27 (1:04.84)
        2:29.59 (27.32)     3:00.79 (58.52)
        3:25.91 (25.12)     3:54.13 (53.34)
 49 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            3:47.50    3:54.75  
     1) Guerra, Isabelle 18           2) r:+0.45 Deucher, Maddie 17   
     3) r:+0.33 Collins, Ella 17      4) r:+0.28 Birlin, Julianna 17  
             27.81        57.55 (57.55)
        1:29.01 (31.46)   2:06.15 (1:08.60)
        2:32.06 (25.91)     3:02.52 (56.37)
        3:27.05 (24.53)     3:54.75 (52.23)
 50 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'            3:48.89    3:55.28  
     1) Lax, Arianna 15               2) r:+0.51 Evans, Lydia 18      
     3) r:+0.52 Kutz, Sarah 17        4) r:+0.38 Lopez, Rylie 16      
             27.65        58.53 (58.53)
        1:29.84 (31.31)   2:07.19 (1:08.66)
        2:33.76 (26.57)     3:02.94 (55.75)
        3:27.55 (24.61)     3:55.28 (52.34)
 51 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'             3:47.94    3:56.33  
     1) Follmer, Lizzy 18             2) r:+0.26 Hanley, Paige 18     
     3) r:+0.29 Fok, Lexi 14          4) r:+0.51 Engs, Eloise 17      
             28.35        58.68 (58.68)
        1:29.25 (30.57)   2:03.69 (1:05.01)
        2:31.65 (27.96)     3:03.33 (59.64)
        3:29.00 (25.67)     3:56.33 (53.00)
 51 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'              3:48.63    3:56.33  
     1) Murphy, Caitlin 17            2) r:+0.21 Schaufelbergerilyn 16
     3) r:+0.39 Dauletau, Sasha 13    4) r:+0.19 Herceg, Ana 15       
             28.55        58.56 (58.56)
        1:30.21 (31.65)   2:05.86 (1:07.30)
        2:33.28 (27.42)     3:04.54 (58.68)
        3:29.30 (24.76)     3:56.33 (51.79)
 53 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'            3:45.18    3:56.71  
     1) Feddersen, Amy 18             2) r:+0.40 Winer, Molly 18      
     3) r:+0.47 Galvin, Annie 15      4) r:+0.21 Horras, Brinley 16   
             27.68        57.46 (57.46)
        1:28.35 (30.89)   2:03.89 (1:06.43)
        2:31.53 (27.64)     3:02.71 (58.82)
        3:28.34 (25.63)     3:56.71 (54.00)
 54 Patriot Aquatic-IL  'B'             3:48.85    4:03.10  
     1) Eastmond, Alex 16             2) r:+0.19 Petereit, Drew 17    
     3) r:+0.29 Kasemets, Adry 15     4) r:+0.01 Long, Anna 15        
             28.47        57.98 (57.98)
        1:28.84 (30.86)   2:04.92 (1:06.94)
        2:33.69 (28.77)   3:09.54 (1:04.62)
        3:34.61 (25.07)     4:03.10 (53.56)
 -- Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:39.69         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carter, Danielle 17           2) r:+0.44 Julia, Melanie 16    
     3) r:+0.17 Schaffer, Brooke 17   4) r:NRT Snyder, Sarah 17       
             26.28        55.61 (55.61)
        1:23.12 (27.51)   1:55.77 (1:00.16)
        2:20.64 (24.87)     2:49.47 (53.70)
        3:13.15 (23.68)          DQ (50.12)
 -- Texas Ford Aquat-NT  'A'            3:47.79         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Bumpas, Alexandra 17          2) r:+0.46 Xanthos, Kiara 14    
     3) r:+0.27 Fiorilli, Ashlyn 17   4) r:+0.28 Ryalls, Lindsey 17   
             27.75        56.73 (56.73)
        1:25.65 (28.92)   1:58.63 (1:01.90)
        2:24.28 (25.65)     2:53.34 (54.71)
        3:18.23 (24.89)          DQ (52.56)
 -- Univ Arkansas Sw-AR  'A'            3:41.39        SCR  
 -- Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'B'            3:45.84        SCR  
 -- Buenaventura Swi-CA  'A'            3:46.87        SCR  
 -- Pikes Peak Athle-CO  'A'            3:47.01        SCR  
 -- Elevation Athlet-CO  'A'            3:48.27        SCR  
 -- Seattle Metropol-PN  'B'            3:48.50        SCR  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    124   2. Magnolia Aquatic Club             123
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           121   4. Brea Aquatics                     105
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            88   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 83
  7. Aquajets Swim Team                 82   8. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        73
  9. North Coast Aquatics               63  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        52
 11. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              39
 13. Riptide                            38  14. Fox Valley Swim Team               30
 15. Western Hills Athletic Club        26  16. Rancho San Dieguito                25
 17. Missoula Aquatic Club            22.5  18. Pro Swimming                       22
 19. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        21  19. Socal Aquatics Association         21
 21. Metroplex Aquatics                 20  21. Beach Cities Swimming              20
 23. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  24. Mission Viejo Nadadores            16
 25. Lyons Aquatics                     14  26. Boise YMCA Swim Team               12
 26. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        12  26. Springfield Aquatics               12
 29. Madison Aquatic Club               11  30. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 31. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9  32. Gators Swim Club                  7.5
 33. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  33. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      6
 35. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4  36. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          3
 36. Great Wolf Swim Team                3  36. Nitro Swimming                      3
 36. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            3  40. Riverside Aquatics Association      2
 41. Buenaventura Swim Club              1