USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 3:13.37  12/10/2015Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
                          B Ho, J Babinet, J Molinari, A Gwo
  SC Jrs Meet: # 3:13.37  12/10/2015Palo Alto Stanford AQ
                          B Ho, J Babinet, J Molinari, A Gwo
    13-14 NAG:   3:28.14  2016      King Aquatic Club
    15-16 NAG:   3:16.18  2014      Bolles School Sharks
    17-18 NAG:   3:12.50  2015      Nation's Capital S.C.
    15-18 NAG:   3:12.50  2014      Nation's Capital S.C.
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'            3:22.62    3:16.08   40  
     1) McCrary, Mark 17              2) r:+0.20 Lee, James 17        
     3) r:+0.17 Syrkin, Danny 16      4) r:+0.31 Blake, Will 17       
             23.69        48.97 (48.97)
        1:15.10 (26.13)     1:44.72 (55.75)
        2:06.07 (21.35)     2:31.75 (47.03)
        2:52.69 (20.94)     3:16.08 (44.33)
  2 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            3:17.53    3:16.65   34  
     1) Mefford, Colby 17             2) r:+0.32 Dillard, Ben 17      
     3) r:+0.36 Gillespie, Jack 16    4) r:+0.47 O'Haimhirgin, Finn 17
             23.33        48.50 (48.50)
        1:13.54 (25.04)     1:42.34 (53.84)
        2:05.32 (22.98)     2:31.84 (49.50)
        2:53.32 (21.48)     3:16.65 (44.81)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              3:19.55    3:19.73   32  
     1) Barton, Will 18               2) r:+0.17 Ribeiro, Vincent 16  
     3) r:+0.41 Alarcon, Greyson 17   4) r:+0.08 Furrer, Corby 16     
             24.49        50.78 (50.78)
        1:17.02 (26.24)     1:46.74 (55.96)
        2:09.15 (22.41)     2:35.41 (48.67)
        2:56.30 (20.89)     3:19.73 (44.32)
  4 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:19.73    3:19.94   29  
     1) Cho, Joshua 16                2) r:+0.12 Trichery, Nico 17    
     3) r:+0.19 Slusiewicz, Sean 17   4) r:+0.12 Falcon, Dominic 18   
             24.27        50.26 (50.26)
        1:16.77 (26.51)     1:47.15 (56.89)
        2:09.02 (21.87)     2:34.35 (47.20)
        2:55.97 (21.62)     3:19.94 (45.59)
  4 Premier Aquatics-GU  'A'            3:25.88    3:19.94   29  
     1) Jones, Elliott 17             2) r:+0.35 Powell, Jacob 17     
     3) r:+0.35 Oderinde, David 16    4) r:+0.27 Fuchs, Collin 16     
             24.27        49.81 (49.81)
        1:15.68 (25.87)     1:45.67 (55.86)
        2:08.21 (22.54)     2:34.44 (48.77)
        2:55.95 (21.51)     3:19.94 (45.50)
  6 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            3:23.12    3:20.07   26  
     1) Moore, Jered 17               2) r:+0.16 Leblanc, Matthew 17  
     3) r:+0.28 Tiffany, Jordan 16    4) r:+0.34 Hughes, Parker 17    
             24.38        51.15 (51.15)
        1:17.15 (26.00)     1:47.14 (55.99)
        2:09.60 (22.46)     2:35.73 (48.59)
        2:56.61 (20.88)     3:20.07 (44.34)
  7 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'            3:20.85    3:20.12   24  
     1) Hunt, Joseph 16               2) r:+0.35 Tao, David 17        
     3) r:+0.57 Barrera, Isaac 18     4) r:+0.39 Klinksiek, Konnar 18 
             23.68        49.62 (49.62)
        1:16.20 (26.58)     1:46.46 (56.84)
        2:09.46 (23.00)     2:35.96 (49.50)
        2:56.61 (20.65)     3:20.12 (44.16)
  8 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'             3:21.82    3:20.73   22  
     1) Le-Nguyen, Zach 15            2) r:+0.25 Loyet, Mason 18      
     3) r:+0.32 Flanders, Harry 18    4) r:+0.29 Percin, Sean 17      
             24.16        50.03 (50.03)
        1:16.28 (26.25)     1:46.29 (56.26)
        2:08.53 (22.24)     2:34.49 (48.20)
        2:56.93 (22.44)     3:20.73 (46.24)
  9 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'               3:22.79    3:20.80   18  
     1) Huang, Andy 16                2) r:+0.08 Yep, Jassen 16       
     3) r:+0.34 Hu, Ethan 16          4) r:+0.32 Makler, Theo 16      
             24.28        50.17 (50.17)
        1:15.99 (25.82)     1:46.08 (55.91)
        2:08.17 (22.09)     2:33.67 (47.59)
        2:55.90 (22.23)     3:20.80 (47.13)
 10 Hillsboro Swim T-OR  'A'            3:21.27    3:20.84   14  
     1) Woodbury, Max 18              2) r:+0.27 Champlin, Brett 18   
     3) r:+0.39 Heasley, Ethan 17     4) r:+0.24 Thornbrue, Luke 17   
             25.08        51.48 (51.48)
        1:17.41 (25.93)     1:47.03 (55.55)
        2:09.33 (22.30)     2:35.81 (48.78)
        2:57.37 (21.56)     3:20.84 (45.03)
 11 Sooner Swim Club-OK  'A'            3:22.97    3:21.16   12  
     1) Hayes, Aiden 15               2) r:+0.64 Sullivan, Caleb 18   
     3) r:+0.40 Wilson, Daniel 16     4) r:+0.40 Tang, Jonathan 17    
             22.55        47.34 (47.34)
        1:14.42 (27.08)     1:45.50 (58.16)
        2:07.91 (22.41)     2:35.64 (50.14)
        2:57.13 (21.49)     3:21.16 (45.52)
 12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  'A'            3:20.10    3:21.49   10  
     1) Breazeale, Anderson 18        2) r:+0.28 Karpenko, Andrew 16  
     3) r:+0.30 Deng, Alex 15         4) r:+0.24 Zheng, Hayden 15     
             24.12        49.83 (49.83)
        1:16.03 (26.20)     1:45.49 (55.66)
        2:08.21 (22.72)     2:35.21 (49.72)
        2:57.10 (21.89)     3:21.49 (46.28)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'B'            3:23.66    3:21.68    8  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 14           2) r:+0.23 Cosic, Eddie 17      
     3) r:+0.19 Hwang, Isaac 17       4) r:+0.15 O'Grady, Chris 16    
             23.28        48.74 (48.74)
        1:14.54 (25.80)     1:44.99 (56.25)
        2:07.63 (22.64)     2:34.59 (49.60)
        2:56.65 (22.06)     3:21.68 (47.09)
 14 Life Time Northe-SN  'A'            3:25.40    3:21.76    6  
     1) Gore, Cris 16                 2) r:+0.29 McCormick, Evan 16   
     3) r:+0.50 Harm, Jonah 17        4) r:+0.48 Jeffers, Mason 16    
             23.94        49.99 (49.99)
        1:16.15 (26.16)     1:46.03 (56.04)
        2:08.13 (22.10)     2:34.17 (48.14)
        2:56.38 (22.21)     3:21.76 (47.59)
 15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            3:20.14    3:21.81    4  
     1) Richardson, James 17          2) r:+0.26 Arnold, Charlie 14   
     3) r:+0.39 Lee, Nathan 15        4) r:+0.22 King, Matt 16        
             23.40        48.70 (48.70)
        1:15.37 (26.67)     1:46.33 (57.63)
        2:09.78 (23.45)     2:37.87 (51.54)
        2:58.65 (20.78)     3:21.81 (43.94)
 16 Charger Aquatics-NM  'A'            3:21.15    3:22.29    2  
     1) Hawton, Max 17                2) r:+0.30 Hand, Jake 17        
     3) r:+0.49 O'Donnell, Darien 16  4) r:+0.57 Hart, Keelan 18      
             24.31        50.31 (50.31)
        1:17.35 (27.04)     1:47.71 (57.40)
        2:10.87 (23.16)     2:37.64 (49.93)
        2:59.27 (21.63)     3:22.29 (44.65)
 17 Bainbridge Islan-PN  'A'            3:20.55    3:22.48  
     1) Waite, Garrett 17             2) r:+0.16 Houseman, Kevin 17   
     3) r:+0.18 Sanchez, James 16     4) r:+0.11 Wenker, Jude 17      
             24.82        51.26 (51.26)
        1:16.40 (25.14)     1:45.48 (54.22)
        2:09.42 (23.94)     2:37.69 (52.21)
        2:58.66 (20.97)     3:22.48 (44.79)
 18 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            3:25.03    3:22.51  
     1) Luo, Jaden 15                 2) r:+0.36 Torres Hecker,Axel 17
     3) r:+0.33 Artmann, Sam 18       4) r:+0.32 Velasquez, Nicco 16  
             25.03        51.69 (51.69)
        1:18.56 (26.87)     1:48.70 (57.01)
        2:11.21 (22.51)     2:36.98 (48.28)
        2:58.86 (21.88)     3:22.51 (45.53)
 19 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:22.11    3:22.52  
     1) Pozdnyakov, Phil 16           2) r:+0.25 He, Joshua 17        
     3) r:+0.24 Dugas, Yuma 16        4) r:+0.21 Lukashev, Stephan 17 
             24.34        50.42 (50.42)
        1:17.00 (26.58)     1:47.03 (56.61)
        2:09.91 (22.88)     2:37.47 (50.44)
        2:58.95 (21.48)     3:22.52 (45.05)
 20 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:25.19    3:22.63  
     1) Childs, Kevin 17              2) r:+0.25 Alejandro, Keane 16  
     3) r:+0.39 Quick, Jon 17         4) r:+0.20 Morsch, Justin 18    
             23.90        49.78 (49.78)
        1:16.05 (26.27)     1:46.61 (56.83)
        2:10.10 (23.49)     2:37.26 (50.65)
        2:58.72 (21.46)     3:22.63 (45.37)
 21 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:20.64    3:22.64  
     1) Tu, Kevin 17                  2) r:+0.27 Abdollahi, Ryan 16   
     3) r:+0.38 Ingram, Hunter 17     4) r:+0.73 Mykkanen, Chripher 17
             24.46        50.69 (50.69)
        1:17.23 (26.54)     1:47.00 (56.31)
        2:09.96 (22.96)     2:36.67 (49.67)
        2:58.82 (22.15)     3:22.64 (45.97)
 22 Sarpy County Swi-MW  'A'            3:25.49    3:22.65  
     1) Cavanaugh, Mark 17            2) r:+0.28 Barr, Luke 15        
     3) r:+0.21 Miceli, Mateo 16      4) r:+0.36 Smithson, Hunter 17  
             24.15        50.38 (50.38)
        1:15.87 (25.49)     1:45.88 (55.50)
        2:08.90 (23.02)     2:36.07 (50.19)
        2:58.00 (21.93)     3:22.65 (46.58)
 23 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              3:21.10    3:22.68  
     1) Bruce, Alex 18                2) r:+0.15 Wolff, Sebastian 15  
     3) r:+0.18 Goodwin, Will 18      4) r:+0.01 Peterson, Ryan 17    
             24.74        50.71 (50.71)
        1:17.23 (26.52)     1:48.07 (57.36)
        2:11.40 (23.33)     2:38.06 (49.99)
        2:59.17 (21.11)     3:22.68 (44.62)
 24 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'            3:25.23    3:22.91  
     1) Lewczyk, Ethan 16             2) r:+0.21 Mason, Jackson 17    
     3) r:+0.16 Giacoppo, Gabriel 17  4) r:+0.11 Collins, Leo 17      
             23.44        49.49 (49.49)
        1:16.11 (26.62)     1:47.14 (57.65)
        2:10.39 (23.25)     2:37.36 (50.22)
        2:59.12 (21.76)     3:22.91 (45.55)
 25 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:22.63    3:23.00  
     1) Lucas, Samuel 16              2) r:+0.34 Scott, Donald 17     
     3) r:+0.18 Johns, Tyler 17       4) r:+0.24 Easton, John 17      
             24.75        51.46 (51.46)
        1:17.36 (25.90)     1:46.85 (55.39)
        2:09.67 (22.82)     2:36.58 (49.73)
        2:58.26 (21.68)     3:23.00 (46.42)
 26 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'              3:24.76    3:23.11  
     1) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 17    2) r:+0.14 Shay, Michael 17     
     3) r:+0.40 Grieshop, Jack 17     4) r:+0.11 Hammer, Kevin 17     
             23.84        50.31 (50.31)
        1:16.90 (26.59)     1:47.87 (57.56)
        2:10.97 (23.10)     2:37.67 (49.80)
        2:59.11 (21.44)     3:23.11 (45.44)
 27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            3:25.15    3:23.13  
     1) Neamand, Quinn 17             2) r:+0.46 Schreiber, Jason 17  
     3) r:+0.17 Lee, Aaron 17         4) r:+0.24 Brune, Noah 17       
             24.27        50.64 (50.64)
        1:17.00 (26.36)     1:46.89 (56.25)
        2:09.49 (22.60)     2:36.34 (49.45)
        2:58.58 (22.24)     3:23.13 (46.79)
 28 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:25.08    3:23.25  
     1) Chung, Matthew 15             2) r:+0.17 Huang, Roderick 15   
     3) r:+0.26 Roling, Christpher 16 4) r:+0.33 Saunders, Max 17     
             24.93        51.34 (51.34)
        1:18.45 (27.11)     1:49.77 (58.43)
        2:12.71 (22.94)     2:39.32 (49.55)
        2:59.97 (20.65)     3:23.25 (43.93)
 29 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'            3:26.37    3:23.30  
     1) Milovanovic, Mateja 16        2) r:+0.12 Tan, Zachary 15      
     3) r:+0.31 Bayless, Kolbe 17     4) r:+0.37 Clark, Jaedin 18     
             24.74        51.02 (51.02)
        1:16.29 (25.27)     1:45.73 (54.71)
        2:09.20 (23.47)     2:35.76 (50.03)
        2:58.24 (22.48)     3:23.30 (47.54)
 30 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:25.57    3:23.63  
     1) Wong, Brian 17                2) r:+0.26 Chang, Geffen 17     
     3) r:+0.58 Sichak, Kevin 16      4) r:+0.25 Liu, George 17       
             24.63        51.31 (51.31)
        1:17.86 (26.55)     1:48.65 (57.34)
        2:11.41 (22.76)     2:37.91 (49.26)
        2:59.67 (21.76)     3:23.63 (45.72)
 31 Empire KC Swim C-MV  'A'            3:25.19    3:23.64  
     1) Musser, Caleb 16              2) r:+0.31 Worth, Daniel 16     
     3) r:+0.31 Tjaden, Harry 17      4) r:+0.24 Godard, Lance 15     
             24.85        51.81 (51.81)
        1:16.75 (24.94)     1:45.56 (53.75)
        2:08.88 (23.32)     2:37.28 (51.72)
        2:59.10 (21.82)     3:23.64 (46.36)
 32 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  'A'            3:24.38    3:23.72  
     1) Henderson, James 16           2) r:+0.62 Rathle, Jacques 15   
     3) r:+0.35 Boylan, David 18      4) r:+0.18 Cavana, Sion 18      
             24.46        50.46 (50.46)
        1:17.58 (27.12)     1:48.38 (57.92)
        2:11.70 (23.32)     2:38.41 (50.03)
        2:59.81 (21.40)     3:23.72 (45.31)
 33 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:19.26    3:23.73  
     1) Taner, Brooks 17              2) r:+0.30 Kim, Ryan 16         
     3) r:+0.37 Moridaira, Shogo 17   4) r:+0.45 Mills, Justin 16     
             24.40        50.41 (50.41)
        1:16.55 (26.14)     1:47.16 (56.75)
        2:10.44 (23.28)     2:36.86 (49.70)
        2:58.74 (21.88)     3:23.73 (46.87)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             3:21.73    3:24.02  
     1) Larson, Peter 17              2) r:+0.27 Webb, Charlie 17     
     3) r:+0.35 Gray, Andrew 17       4) r:+0.48 Pruett, Spencer 18   
             23.37        48.04 (48.04)
        1:15.15 (27.11)     1:46.83 (58.79)
        2:09.81 (22.98)     2:37.10 (50.27)
        2:59.39 (22.29)     3:24.02 (46.92)
 35 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            3:20.63    3:24.70  
     1) Boyle, Mac 16                 2) r:+0.13 Liao, Justin 15      
     3) r:+0.29 Ahn, Seung Joon 17    4) r:+0.19 Autry, Ethan 18      
             24.49        50.59 (50.59)
        1:17.64 (27.05)     1:48.35 (57.76)
        2:11.59 (23.24)     2:38.45 (50.10)
        3:00.15 (21.70)     3:24.70 (46.25)
 36 North Texas Nada-NT  'A'            3:24.25    3:24.74  
     1) Pretorius, Johan 16           2) r:+0.30 Repice, Kevin 17     
     3) r:+0.40 Tran, Dylan 17        4) r:+0.24 Armstrong, Landon 18 
             24.70        50.88 (50.88)
        1:17.83 (26.95)     1:48.08 (57.20)
        2:11.72 (23.64)     2:39.32 (51.24)
        3:00.93 (21.61)     3:24.74 (45.42)
 37 Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            3:24.50    3:25.38  
     1) Zuanich, Max 16               2) r:+0.24 Czelusta, Noah 17    
     3) r:+0.32 Mason, Andreas 18     4) r:+0.30 Duncan, Caleb 18     
             25.29        52.74 (52.74)
        1:19.34 (26.60)     1:49.19 (56.45)
        2:12.82 (23.63)     2:40.41 (51.22)
        3:01.69 (21.28)     3:25.38 (44.97)
 38 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'               3:26.52    3:25.67  
     1) McIntyre, Zachary 16          2) r:+0.06 McIntosh, Corban 16  
     3) r:+0.16 Luis, Nathan 17       4) r:+0.01 Scruton, Matthew 18  
             24.73        51.23 (51.23)
        1:17.34 (26.11)     1:47.52 (56.29)
        2:11.39 (23.87)     2:39.40 (51.88)
        3:01.37 (21.97)     3:25.67 (46.27)
 39 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            3:21.16    3:25.74  
     1) Jones, Jed Michael 16         2) r:+0.63 Fan, Zhier 14        
     3) r:+0.46 Vaughn, James 17      4) r:+0.21 Clark, Jakob 17      
             24.72        50.73 (50.73)
        1:18.13 (27.40)     1:49.81 (59.08)
        2:13.38 (23.57)     2:40.49 (50.68)
        3:02.11 (21.62)     3:25.74 (45.25)
 40 Golden West Swim-CA  'A'            3:26.13    3:25.83  
     1) Lait, Casey 16                2) r:+0.17 Nghi, Ivan 15        
     3) r:+0.29 Blair, Aidan 17       4) r:+0.28 Nghi, Brandon 17     
             24.19        50.82 (50.82)
        1:17.15 (26.33)     1:47.04 (56.22)
        2:10.17 (23.13)     2:37.08 (50.04)
        3:00.39 (23.31)     3:25.83 (48.75)
 41 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'             3:24.44    3:25.91  
     1) Lanzara, Matt 18              2) r:+0.40 Alessandria, Grgio 18
     3) r:+0.29 Baker, Alec 18        4) r:+0.08 Zhang, Richard 17    
             24.80        50.20 (50.20)
        1:17.46 (27.26)     1:49.15 (58.95)
        2:12.29 (23.14)     2:39.29 (50.14)
        3:01.28 (21.99)     3:25.91 (46.62)
 42 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            3:23.55    3:25.94  
     1) Kruse, Wylie 15               2) r:+0.49 Bartel, Zach 16      
     3) r:+0.12 Kruse, Sawyer 18      4) r:+0.30 Gao, Lucius 17       
             24.99        51.66 (51.66)
        1:19.06 (27.40)     1:49.40 (57.74)
        2:12.34 (22.94)     2:39.61 (50.21)
        3:01.28 (21.67)     3:25.94 (46.33)
 43 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'            3:25.38    3:26.03  
     1) Allison, Nicholas 17          2) r:+0.17 Vargas, Kevin 17     
     3) r:+0.33 Serrano, Zachary 17   4) r:+0.42 Rodriguez, Alex 17   
             24.56        50.63 (50.63)
        1:17.22 (26.59)     1:47.33 (56.70)
        2:10.77 (23.44)     2:38.26 (50.93)
        3:01.16 (22.90)     3:26.03 (47.77)
 44 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            3:24.74    3:26.62  
     1) Matheson, Daniel 16           2) r:+0.17 Rosen, Aaron 16      
     3) r:+0.19 Cooley, Stefan 17     4) r:+0.54 Melin, Dylan 16      
             25.42        52.82 (52.82)
        1:20.38 (27.56)     1:51.50 (58.68)
        2:14.40 (22.90)     2:40.92 (49.42)
        3:02.80 (21.88)     3:26.62 (45.70)
 45 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'B'            3:25.06    3:27.15  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 15     2) r:+0.18 Hildesheim, Ethan 15 
     3) r:+0.35 Morris, Mason 16      4) r:+0.35 Wythes, George 17    
             25.02        51.18 (51.18)
        1:17.87 (26.69)     1:48.50 (57.32)
        2:12.40 (23.90)     2:39.78 (51.28)
        3:02.24 (22.46)     3:27.15 (47.37)
 46 Colorado Springs-CO  'A'            3:24.48    3:28.37  
     1) Whitmarsh, Braden 17          2) r:+0.00 Lujan, Joshua-ryan 17
     3) r:+0.28 Rauchut, Tommy 17     4) r:+0.20 Grauvogel, Gabe 17   
             25.93        53.45 (53.45)
        1:20.31 (26.86)     1:50.34 (56.89)
        2:13.49 (23.15)     2:40.64 (50.30)
        3:03.11 (22.47)     3:28.37 (47.73)
 47 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'B'            3:24.20    3:29.47  
     1) Fitzgibbon, Cooper 17         2) r:+0.21 Beladi, Noah 15      
     3) r:+0.44 Dix, Jacob 15         4) r:+0.58 Feehery, Colin 17    
             25.93        53.50 (53.50)
        1:20.90 (27.40)     1:51.80 (58.30)
        2:15.52 (23.72)     2:43.35 (51.55)
        3:05.73 (22.38)     3:29.47 (46.12)
 48 DART Swimming-SN  'A'               3:25.49    3:29.50  
     1) Cutler, Tate 15               2) r:+0.19 Ranlett, Chrispher 15
     3) r:+0.36 Daniels, Connor 16    4) r:+0.05 Urlando, Gianluca 16 
             25.37        52.26 (52.26)
        1:19.10 (26.84)     1:50.45 (58.19)
        2:14.77 (24.32)     2:43.06 (52.61)
        3:05.78 (22.72)     3:29.50 (46.44)
 49 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            3:20.89    3:29.70  
     1) Martinez, Trent 17            2) r:+0.32 Corbeau, Angus 15    
     3) r:+0.31 Young, Nalex 18       4) r:+0.42 Nosack, Marco 16     
             25.32        52.17 (52.17)
        1:19.13 (26.96)     1:50.51 (58.34)
        2:14.62 (24.11)     2:42.55 (52.04)
        3:05.17 (22.62)     3:29.70 (47.15)
 50 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'B'            3:25.89    3:29.74  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 16           2) r:+0.44 Stiles, Ben 18       
     3) r:+0.35 Carey, Diego 18       4) r:+0.47 Bruns, Cole 17       
             24.30        50.19 (50.19)
        1:18.77 (28.58)     1:50.01 (59.82)
        2:14.48 (24.47)     2:42.11 (52.10)
        3:04.76 (22.65)     3:29.74 (47.63)
 -- Waterloo Swimmin-ST  'A'            3:25.68         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Double pull / kicks - breast
     1) Shomper, Thomas 16            2) r:+0.47 Kuhn, Steven 18      
     3) r:+0.36 Riser, Ethan 17       4) r:+0.27 Katzman, Cam 18      
             25.11        52.59 (52.59)
        1:19.32 (26.73)     1:49.52 (56.93)
        2:12.61 (23.09)     2:39.52 (50.00)
        3:00.74 (21.22)          DQ (45.64)
 -- Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'            3:18.06        SCR  
 -- Elevation Athlet-CO  'A'            3:24.10        SCR  
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          133   2. Rose Bowl Aquatics                107
  3. Nitro Swimming                     92   4. Irvine Novaquatics                 88
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            87   6. Hillsboro Swim Team                63
  7. Dart Swimming                      60   7. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     60
  9. Sooner Swim Club                   57   9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      57
 11. Charger Aquatics                   46  12. Peak Swimming                      38
 13. Orinda Aquatics                    34  13. Santa Clara Swim Club              34
 13. Edina Swim Club                    34  16. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     29
 17. Austin Swim Club                   28  17. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        28
 19. Bellevue Club Swim Team            20  19. Longhorn Aquatics                  20
 19. Houston Bridge Bats                20  22. Aquajets Swim Team                 17
 22. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        17  22. St Croix Swim Club                 17
 22. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  26. Riverside Aquatics Association     16
 27. Billings Aquatic Club              15  28. Central Iowa Aquatics              14
 28. Phoenix Swim Club                  14  30. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc     13
 31. St Charles Swim Team               12  31. North Texas Nadadores              12
 33. Kamehameha Swim Club               11  34. Wichita Swim Club                   9
 35. Metroplex Aquatics                  7  35. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        7
 35. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         7  38. Life Time Northern California       6
 38. La Mirada Armada                    6  38. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers          6
 41. Rancho San Dieguito                 5  41. Blast Sharks                        5
 43. Unattached EA                       4  43. Lakeside Aquatic Club               4
 45. Lake Country Swim Team              3  45. Hurricane Swim Club                 3
 45. American Energy Swim Club           3  48. Dads Club Swim Team                 2
 48. Marin Pirates                       2  48. Socal Aquatics Association          2
 48. Beach Cities Swimming               2  52. Parkway Swim Club                   1
 52. Lakeridge Swim Team                 1