USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 4:05.25  12/13/2013Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A
  SC Jrs Meet: # 4:02.51  12/9/2016 Brooke Forde, Lakeside ST
    13-14 NAG:   4:08.44  2004      Katie Hoff
    15-16 NAG:   4:00.62  2008      Dagny Knutson
    17-18 NAG:   3:58.40  2016      Ella Eastin
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:15.01    4:10.44   20  
    r:+0.81  26.78        57.73 (30.95)
        1:29.48 (31.75)     2:00.87 (31.39)
        2:36.03 (35.16)     3:11.91 (35.88)
        3:41.65 (29.74)     4:10.44 (28.79)
  2 Sims, Kaitlynn         18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:13.15    4:11.13   17  
    r:+0.91  28.07        59.90 (31.83)
        1:32.59 (32.69)     2:03.89 (31.30)
        2:39.35 (35.46)     3:14.92 (35.57)
        3:43.70 (28.78)     4:11.13 (27.43)
  3 Looney, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati  4:15.69    4:11.27   16  
    r:+0.72  27.28        57.05 (29.77)
        1:30.11 (33.06)     2:02.31 (32.20)
        2:39.52 (37.21)     3:16.54 (37.02)
        3:44.26 (27.72)     4:11.27 (27.01)
  4 Van Berkom, Megan      16 Springfield YMCA  4:17.21    4:12.81   15  
    r:+0.77  26.89        57.50 (30.61)
        1:29.82 (32.32)     2:01.73 (31.91)
        2:38.14 (36.41)     3:14.16 (36.02)
        3:43.90 (29.74)     4:12.81 (28.91)
  5 Dimeco, Sarah          17 Bellevue Club Sw  4:15.44    4:15.33   14  
    r:+0.79  26.84        57.65 (30.81)
        1:29.94 (32.29)     2:01.54 (31.60)
        2:39.06 (37.52)     3:17.10 (38.04)
        3:46.79 (29.69)     4:15.33 (28.54)
  6 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  4:16.91    4:15.47   13  
    r:+0.81  27.65        59.16 (31.51)
        1:32.31 (33.15)     2:05.82 (33.51)
        2:39.93 (34.11)     3:15.38 (35.45)
        3:46.00 (30.62)     4:15.47 (29.47)
  7 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:15.78    4:15.63   12  
    r:+0.76  26.76        57.39 (30.63)
        1:30.51 (33.12)     2:01.82 (31.31)
        2:39.57 (37.75)     3:17.03 (37.46)
        3:46.92 (29.89)     4:15.63 (28.71)
  8 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:15.99    4:16.98   11  
    r:+0.72  27.96        58.90 (30.94)
        1:32.02 (33.12)     2:04.75 (32.73)
        2:40.30 (35.55)     3:17.31 (37.01)
        3:47.66 (30.35)     4:16.98 (29.32)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Crom, Katie            15 Mission Viejo Na  4:18.91    4:15.34    9  
    r:+0.70  26.85        58.02 (31.17)
        1:31.14 (33.12)     2:03.95 (32.81)
        2:41.85 (37.90)     3:19.72 (37.87)
        3:48.43 (28.71)     4:15.34 (26.91)
 10 McCarville, Kate       15 Springfield Aqua  4:17.46    4:16.81    7  
    r:+0.76  26.78        56.86 (30.08)
        1:29.80 (32.94)     2:01.85 (32.05)
        2:39.51 (37.66)     3:17.77 (38.26)
        3:47.98 (30.21)     4:16.81 (28.83)
 11 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      18 Springfield YMCA  4:19.60    4:17.16    6  
    r:+0.70  27.13        58.17 (31.04)
        1:30.67 (32.50)     2:03.03 (32.36)
        2:39.78 (36.75)     3:17.55 (37.77)
        3:47.84 (30.29)     4:17.16 (29.32)
 12 Whalen, Natalie        17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:19.47    4:19.10    5  
    r:+0.68  26.84        57.74 (30.90)
        1:30.31 (32.57)     2:02.00 (31.69)
        2:40.80 (38.80)     3:19.16 (38.36)
        3:49.84 (30.68)     4:19.10 (29.26)
 13 Liles, Jolee           18 Crawfish Aquatic  4:19.34    4:19.91    4  
    r:+0.79  27.51        58.34 (30.83)
        1:31.87 (33.53)     2:03.99 (32.12)
        2:42.73 (38.74)     3:21.32 (38.59)
        3:51.30 (29.98)     4:19.91 (28.61)
 14 Lexvold, Riley         17 Mission Viejo Na  4:20.31    4:21.58    3  
    r:+0.80  26.95        59.43 (32.48)
        1:32.53 (33.10)     2:06.14 (33.61)
        2:42.88 (36.74)     3:21.97 (39.09)
        3:52.43 (30.46)     4:21.58 (29.15)
 15 Butler, Rachel         17 Cottonwood Heigh  4:20.98    4:24.39    2  
    r:+0.86  28.81      1:01.39 (32.58)
        1:33.74 (32.35)     2:05.91 (32.17)
        2:44.40 (38.49)     3:23.71 (39.31)
        3:54.45 (30.74)     4:24.39 (29.94)
 16 Gawronska, Zoe         18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:19.50    4:26.56    1  
    r:+0.74  27.98      1:00.15 (32.17)
        1:33.18 (33.03)     2:06.24 (33.06)
        2:45.64 (39.40)     3:25.54 (39.90)
        3:56.73 (31.19)     4:26.56 (29.83)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         4:21.05    4:17.54  
    r:+0.78  27.66        59.15 (31.49)
        1:31.50 (32.35)     2:03.80 (32.30)
        2:39.82 (36.02)     3:16.21 (36.39)
        3:47.38 (31.17)     4:17.54 (30.16)
 18 Nagy, Benedict         17 Lakeridge Swim T  4:21.67    4:19.53  
    r:+0.71  28.04      1:00.24 (32.20)
        1:32.81 (32.57)     2:04.98 (32.17)
        2:41.81 (36.83)     3:19.00 (37.19)
        3:49.72 (30.72)     4:19.53 (29.81)
 19 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  4:21.06    4:20.34  
    r:+0.80  27.02        57.72 (30.70)
        1:30.49 (32.77)     2:03.92 (33.43)
        2:41.26 (37.34)     3:19.74 (38.48)
        3:51.03 (31.29)     4:20.34 (29.31)
 20 McNeese, Beth          17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:22.00    4:21.20  
    r:+0.76  27.14        57.85 (30.71)
        1:31.20 (33.35)     2:03.30 (32.10)
        2:42.46 (39.16)     3:22.46 (40.00)
        3:52.09 (29.63)     4:21.20 (29.11)
 21 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:21.37    4:22.33  
    r:+0.76  28.85      1:01.39 (32.54)
        1:35.08 (33.69)     2:07.84 (32.76)
        2:44.48 (36.64)     3:20.82 (36.34)
        3:52.02 (31.20)     4:22.33 (30.31)
 22 Black, Laci            14 Rockwall Aquatic  4:22.25    4:23.37  
    r:+0.78  27.79        59.01 (31.22)
        1:32.40 (33.39)     2:04.69 (32.29)
        2:43.21 (38.52)     3:22.69 (39.48)
        3:53.50 (30.81)     4:23.37 (29.87)
 23 Baron, Sam             16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:21.63    4:23.92  
    r:+0.72  27.37        58.31 (30.94)
        1:31.44 (33.13)     2:05.10 (33.66)
        2:42.55 (37.45)     3:22.38 (39.83)
        3:53.58 (31.20)     4:23.92 (30.34)
 -- Gillilan, Renee        14 Fort Collins Are  4:22.42         DQ  
      Other - Misc
    r:+0.63  26.02        56.71 (30.69)
        1:29.09 (32.38)     2:01.12 (32.03)
        2:40.05 (38.93)     3:19.53 (39.48)
        3:49.42 (29.89)          DQ (28.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  4:22.59             
    r:+0.73  27.40        58.46 (31.06)
        1:32.49 (34.03)     2:04.81 (32.32)
        2:41.47 (36.66)     3:18.70 (37.23)
        3:50.99 (32.29)     4:22.59 (31.60)
 26 Reddin, Joelle         16 Texas Ford Aquat  4:22.76             
    r:+0.73  27.96        59.43 (31.47)
        1:34.39 (34.96)     2:08.15 (33.76)
        2:44.24 (36.09)     3:21.45 (37.21)
        3:52.93 (31.48)     4:22.76 (29.83)
 27 Flowers, Ella          15 Rice Aquatics-GU  4:22.99             
    r:+0.70  27.66        59.33 (31.67)
        1:34.06 (34.73)     2:07.58 (33.52)
        2:44.34 (36.76)     3:20.92 (36.58)
        3:52.95 (32.03)     4:22.99 (30.04)
 28 Schuricht, Blakely     14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:23.14             
    r:+0.78  28.71      1:01.00 (32.29)
        1:35.90 (34.90)     2:10.22 (34.32)
        2:45.93 (35.71)     3:22.58 (36.65)
        3:53.33 (30.75)     4:23.14 (29.81)
 29 Courtney, Riley        15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:23.62             
    r:+0.80  28.21      1:00.81 (32.60)
        1:34.74 (33.93)     2:08.08 (33.34)
        2:45.19 (37.11)     3:22.34 (37.15)
        3:54.20 (31.86)     4:23.62 (29.42)
 30 Rogness, Sydney        16 Mako Aquatics-MN  4:23.66             
    r:+0.73  28.20      1:00.08 (31.88)
        1:33.25 (33.17)     2:05.71 (32.46)
        2:43.61 (37.90)     3:22.40 (38.79)
        3:53.75 (31.35)     4:23.66 (29.91)
 31 Koczo, Abigail         17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:24.04             
    r:+0.81  28.15      1:00.02 (31.87)
        1:33.88 (33.86)     2:06.85 (32.97)
        2:44.65 (37.80)     3:23.11 (38.46)
        3:54.15 (31.04)     4:24.04 (29.89)
 32 Freiman, Ela           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:24.10             
    r:+0.70  29.01      1:01.56 (32.55)
        1:33.96 (32.40)     2:07.92 (33.96)
        2:45.97 (38.05)     3:24.27 (38.30)
        3:54.24 (29.97)     4:24.10 (29.86)
 33 Yeager, Jess           17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:24.12             
    r:+0.75  26.92        58.68 (31.76)
        1:32.54 (33.86)     2:06.14 (33.60)
        2:43.90 (37.76)     3:22.20 (38.30)
        3:53.65 (31.45)     4:24.12 (30.47)
 34 McKenna, Mai           17 Osprey Aquatics-  4:24.19             
    r:+0.80  27.85        59.66 (31.81)
        1:32.01 (32.35)     2:04.32 (32.31)
        2:41.74 (37.42)     3:21.34 (39.60)
        3:54.08 (32.74)     4:24.19 (30.11)
 35 Kutz, Sarah            17 Austin Swim Club  4:24.21             
    r:+0.73  26.74        58.47 (31.73)
        1:30.91 (32.44)     2:03.60 (32.69)
        2:43.12 (39.52)     3:20.94 (37.82)
        3:53.19 (32.25)     4:24.21 (31.02)
 36 Bradley, Christina     18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:24.38             
    r:+0.68  27.52        59.07 (31.55)
        1:31.79 (32.72)     2:05.40 (33.61)
        2:43.14 (37.74)     3:22.51 (39.37)
        3:53.53 (31.02)     4:24.38 (30.85)
 37 Bartlett, Calysta      16 Yucaipa Swim Tea  4:24.45             
    r:+0.76  28.24      1:00.16 (31.92)
        1:34.40 (34.24)     2:08.00 (33.60)
        2:46.05 (38.05)     3:24.72 (38.67)
        3:55.43 (30.71)     4:24.45 (29.02)
 38 McDonald, Margaux      16 Orinda Aquatics-  4:24.60             
    r:+0.81  29.01      1:00.98 (31.97)
        1:34.12 (33.14)     2:08.16 (34.04)
        2:45.19 (37.03)     3:23.12 (37.93)
        3:54.53 (31.41)     4:24.60 (30.07)
 39 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:24.69             
    r:+0.77  27.79        59.64 (31.85)
        1:33.42 (33.78)     2:06.31 (32.89)
        2:43.69 (37.38)     3:22.05 (38.36)
        3:53.77 (31.72)     4:24.69 (30.92)
 40 Schwier, Alex          17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:24.76             
    r:+0.81  28.23      1:01.08 (32.85)
        1:36.27 (35.19)     2:11.37 (35.10)
        2:47.08 (35.71)     3:23.32 (36.24)
        3:54.79 (31.47)     4:24.76 (29.97)
 41 Bernier, Allison       16 Charger Aquatics  4:25.01             
    r:+0.87  13.96        59.38 (45.42)
        1:33.06 (33.68)     2:06.17 (33.11)
        2:45.09 (38.92)     3:24.71 (39.62)
        3:55.34 (30.63)     4:25.01 (29.67)
 42 Bell, Lucy             14 Fort Collins Are  4:25.13             
    r:+0.72  27.43        59.37 (31.94)
        1:33.79 (34.42)     2:07.98 (34.19)
        2:46.26 (38.28)     3:25.54 (39.28)
        3:55.57 (30.03)     4:25.13 (29.56)
 43 Lewis, Lauren          17 Riptide-MN        4:25.33             
    r:+0.78  28.41      1:01.05 (32.64)
        1:33.64 (32.59)     2:05.79 (32.15)
        2:45.05 (39.26)     3:25.16 (40.11)
        3:55.74 (30.58)     4:25.33 (29.59)
 44 Qian, Virginie         17 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.37             
    r:+0.70  27.99        59.94 (31.95)
        1:35.08 (35.14)     2:09.04 (33.96)
        2:47.25 (38.21)     3:25.43 (38.18)
        3:55.84 (30.41)     4:25.37 (29.53)
 45 Ahrens, Abigail        16 Blue Tide Aquati  4:25.44             
    r:+0.76  28.08      1:00.52 (32.44)
        1:32.78 (32.26)     2:04.61 (31.83)
        2:43.07 (38.46)     3:22.74 (39.67)
        3:54.61 (31.87)     4:25.44 (30.83)
 46 Armistead, Adalyn      17 Metroplex Aquati  4:25.56             
    r:+0.69  28.85      1:01.18 (32.33)
        1:33.89 (32.71)     2:06.06 (32.17)
        2:46.11 (40.05)     3:25.95 (39.84)
        3:55.63 (29.68)     4:25.56 (29.93)
 47 Clark, Chloe           17 Sierra Marlins S  4:25.81             
    r:+0.69  27.49      1:00.19 (32.70)
        1:34.07 (33.88)     2:07.53 (33.46)
        2:45.77 (38.24)     3:24.79 (39.02)
        3:56.09 (31.30)     4:25.81 (29.72)
 48 Ryalls, Lindsey        17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:25.84             
    r:+0.70  28.24        59.97 (31.73)
        1:34.78 (34.81)     2:08.60 (33.82)
        2:47.01 (38.41)     3:25.05 (38.04)
        3:56.17 (31.12)     4:25.84 (29.67)
 49 J-Cheng, Audrey        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:26.07             
    r:+0.70  26.97        58.58 (31.61)
        1:33.67 (35.09)     2:07.51 (33.84)
        2:47.07 (39.56)     3:25.14 (38.07)
        3:56.38 (31.24)     4:26.07 (29.69)
 50 Macy, Sophie           15 West Express Swi  4:26.23             
    r:+0.80  29.32      1:02.49 (33.17)
        1:36.02 (33.53)     2:09.50 (33.48)
        2:47.93 (38.43)     3:24.96 (37.03)
        3:55.85 (30.89)     4:26.23 (30.38)
 51 Lee, Maya              17 FAST Swim Team-C  4:26.27             
    r:+0.70  27.96        59.37 (31.41)
        1:34.24 (34.87)     2:08.56 (34.32)
        2:46.89 (38.33)     3:25.72 (38.83)
        3:56.67 (30.95)     4:26.27 (29.60)
 52 Drost-Parra, Mya       17 Flatiron Athleti  4:26.41             
    r:+0.72  27.23        58.39 (31.16)
        1:31.94 (33.55)     2:05.09 (33.15)
        2:45.65 (40.56)     3:25.45 (39.80)
        3:56.35 (30.90)     4:26.41 (30.06)
 53 Groysman, Yulia        17 Seattle Metropol  4:26.74             
    r:+0.67  27.22        58.36 (31.14)
        1:32.91 (34.55)     2:06.64 (33.73)
        2:47.05 (40.41)     3:27.52 (40.47)
        3:57.62 (30.10)     4:26.74 (29.12)
 54 Hsieh, Amanda          17 Irvine Novaquati  4:26.82             
    r:+0.77  27.98        59.69 (31.71)
        1:34.92 (35.23)     2:09.00 (34.08)
        2:48.39 (39.39)     3:27.49 (39.10)
        3:57.60 (30.11)     4:26.82 (29.22)
 55 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  4:26.92             
    r:+0.68  28.38      1:00.71 (32.33)
        1:34.79 (34.08)     2:10.19 (35.40)
        2:46.59 (36.40)     3:24.69 (38.10)
        3:55.98 (31.29)     4:26.92 (30.94)
 56 Kelly, Sydney          16 Academy Bullets-  4:27.18             
    r:+0.90  28.15        59.96 (31.81)
        1:34.59 (34.63)     2:08.25 (33.66)
        2:47.15 (38.90)     3:25.97 (38.82)
        3:57.73 (31.76)     4:27.18 (29.45)
 57 Everett, Ainsley       17 The Woodlands Sw  4:27.58             
    r:+0.74  27.55        58.77 (31.22)
        1:32.98 (34.21)     2:06.43 (33.45)
        2:45.30 (38.87)     3:24.81 (39.51)
        3:56.38 (31.57)     4:27.58 (31.20)
 58 Seljeseth, Courtney    14 Quicksilver Swim  4:27.60             
    r:+0.71  27.42        58.99 (31.57)
        1:34.35 (35.36)     2:09.52 (35.17)
        2:46.60 (37.08)     3:25.17 (38.57)
        3:57.48 (32.31)     4:27.60 (30.12)
 59 Livingston, Berkeley   17 Lincoln Select S  4:27.63             
    r:+0.73  28.30      1:00.16 (31.86)
        1:34.17 (34.01)     2:07.35 (33.18)
        2:46.13 (38.78)     3:26.28 (40.15)
        3:57.27 (30.99)     4:27.63 (30.36)
 60 Smith, Madeline        16 Orinda Aquatics-  4:27.83             
    r:+0.80  28.14      1:02.34 (34.20)
        1:36.31 (33.97)     2:09.90 (33.59)
        2:48.43 (38.53)     3:27.32 (38.89)
        3:58.53 (31.21)     4:27.83 (29.30)
 61 Tapley, Riley          16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:27.92             
    r:+0.76  27.84        59.58 (31.74)
        1:32.67 (33.09)     2:05.33 (32.66)
        2:44.46 (39.13)     3:24.81 (40.35)
        3:56.99 (32.18)     4:27.92 (30.93)
 62 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  4:27.99             
    r:+0.77  28.61      1:01.53 (32.92)
        1:36.16 (34.63)     2:09.89 (33.73)
        2:47.74 (37.85)     3:25.98 (38.24)
        3:57.93 (31.95)     4:27.99 (30.06)
 63 Baldwin, Gabi          16 St Croix Swim Cl  4:28.18             
    r:+0.78  28.82      1:01.76 (32.94)
        1:34.08 (32.32)     2:05.92 (31.84)
        2:46.12 (40.20)     3:26.85 (40.73)
        3:58.09 (31.24)     4:28.18 (30.09)
 64 Willmer, Emma          16 Irvine Novaquati  4:28.20             
    r:+0.81  29.81      1:04.50 (34.69)
        1:38.76 (34.26)     2:12.87 (34.11)
        2:50.17 (37.30)     3:27.37 (37.20)
        3:58.50 (31.13)     4:28.20 (29.70)
 65 McKendry, Jodie        16 Irvine Novaquati  4:28.29             
    r:+0.74  28.06      1:00.54 (32.48)
        1:34.50 (33.96)     2:09.29 (34.79)
        2:46.54 (37.25)     3:26.28 (39.74)
        3:57.75 (31.47)     4:28.29 (30.54)
 66 Lopez, Rylie           16 Austin Swim Club  4:28.32             
    r:+0.80  28.07      1:00.86 (32.79)
        1:36.49 (35.63)     2:10.87 (34.38)
        2:50.09 (39.22)     3:29.76 (39.67)
        3:59.52 (29.76)     4:28.32 (28.80)
 67 Merkel, Brecken        16 Edina Swim Club-  4:28.43             
    r:+0.68  27.76        59.12 (31.36)
        1:34.53 (35.41)     2:09.79 (35.26)
        2:48.68 (38.89)     3:27.43 (38.75)
        3:59.51 (32.08)     4:28.43 (28.92)
 68 Brooker, Anna          17 North Coast Aqua  4:28.44             
    r:+0.73  28.04        59.62 (31.58)
        1:33.07 (33.45)     2:05.53 (32.46)
        2:46.47 (40.94)     3:26.93 (40.46)
        3:58.43 (31.50)     4:28.44 (30.01)
 69 Kimmel, Hayley         14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  4:28.63             
    r:+0.73  28.20      1:00.48 (32.28)
        1:35.19 (34.71)     2:08.37 (33.18)
        2:46.65 (38.28)     3:25.40 (38.75)
        3:57.92 (32.52)     4:28.63 (30.71)
 70 Li, Kaia               15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:28.76             
    r:+0.80  27.94      1:00.31 (32.37)
        1:34.56 (34.25)     2:08.43 (33.87)
        2:46.57 (38.14)     3:25.36 (38.79)
        3:57.73 (32.37)     4:28.76 (31.03)
 71 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  4:28.84             
    r:+0.71  28.63      1:00.69 (32.06)
        1:35.49 (34.80)     2:09.69 (34.20)
        2:48.66 (38.97)     3:26.36 (37.70)
        3:57.93 (31.57)     4:28.84 (30.91)
 72 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO Swimming-PN   4:29.23             
    r:+0.72  28.75      1:01.51 (32.76)
        1:34.94 (33.43)     2:08.37 (33.43)
        2:46.27 (37.90)     3:25.07 (38.80)
        3:58.01 (32.94)     4:29.23 (31.22)
 73 Brede, Chloe           14 Seahawks Swim cl  4:29.55             
    r:+0.74  28.34      1:00.31 (31.97)
        1:33.68 (33.37)     2:05.90 (32.22)
        2:46.73 (40.83)     3:28.07 (41.34)
        3:59.22 (31.15)     4:29.55 (30.33)
 74 Tekawy, Michelle       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:29.60             
    r:+0.82  28.55      1:01.07 (32.52)
        1:35.81 (34.74)     2:10.24 (34.43)
        2:48.49 (38.25)     3:27.53 (39.04)
        3:59.20 (31.67)     4:29.60 (30.40)
 75 Bellina, Hannah        16 Pearland Aquatic  4:29.83             
    r:+0.74  26.89        57.74 (30.85)
        1:31.81 (34.07)     2:05.32 (33.51)
        2:46.04 (40.72)     3:26.56 (40.52)
        3:58.17 (31.61)     4:29.83 (31.66)
 76 Anderson, Amanda       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:30.30             
    r:+0.68  28.69      1:00.31 (31.62)
        1:35.10 (34.79)     2:08.96 (33.86)
        2:47.23 (38.27)     3:26.17 (38.94)
        3:59.00 (32.83)     4:30.30 (31.30)
 77 Lundh, Kathryn         15 Rancho San Diegu  4:30.38             
    r:+0.72  27.16        58.88 (31.72)
        1:33.24 (34.36)     2:07.22 (33.98)
        2:46.83 (39.61)     3:27.32 (40.49)
        3:59.40 (32.08)     4:30.38 (30.98)
 78 Kabacy, Taylor         17 Seattle Metropol  4:30.49             
    r:+0.75  28.13        59.96 (31.83)
        1:34.07 (34.11)     2:07.30 (33.23)
        2:48.67 (41.37)     3:29.66 (40.99)
        4:00.75 (31.09)     4:30.49 (29.74)
 79 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:30.57             
    r:+0.73  28.38      1:01.73 (33.35)
        1:36.81 (35.08)     2:13.48 (36.67)
        2:50.31 (36.83)     3:28.41 (38.10)
        3:59.99 (31.58)     4:30.57 (30.58)
 80 Matheson, Lucy         16 Flatiron Athleti  4:31.04             
    r:+0.77  27.72        59.81 (32.09)
        1:33.25 (33.44)     2:06.44 (33.19)
        2:47.15 (40.71)     3:28.05 (40.90)
        4:00.35 (32.30)     4:31.04 (30.69)
 81 Lundgren, Emily        14 South Bay Aquati  4:31.16             
    r:+0.84  28.47      1:01.30 (32.83)
        1:36.41 (35.11)     2:11.49 (35.08)
        2:50.57 (39.08)     3:29.62 (39.05)
        4:00.91 (31.29)     4:31.16 (30.25)
 82 Forker, Devon          17 Mission Viejo Na  4:32.13             
    r:+0.77  28.76      1:01.08 (32.32)
        1:36.89 (35.81)     2:11.97 (35.08)
        2:49.17 (37.20)     3:27.48 (38.31)
        4:00.58 (33.10)     4:32.13 (31.55)
 83 Lehman, Harper         16 Pikes Peak Athle  4:33.37             
    r:+0.70  28.40      1:00.14 (31.74)
        1:33.61 (33.47)     2:06.20 (32.59)
        2:46.21 (40.01)     3:27.39 (41.18)
        4:00.67 (33.28)     4:33.37 (32.70)
 84 Lawrence, Maelynn      17 La Mirada Armada  4:33.66             
    r:+0.82  28.30      1:00.11 (31.81)
        1:36.05 (35.94)     2:10.74 (34.69)
        2:50.31 (39.57)     3:31.16 (40.85)
        4:03.17 (32.01)     4:33.66 (30.49)
 85 O'Connell, Katie       14 Academy Bullets-  4:34.20             
    r:+0.82  29.28      1:02.94 (33.66)
        1:37.76 (34.82)     2:11.36 (33.60)
        2:50.16 (38.80)     3:30.69 (40.53)
        4:02.94 (32.25)     4:34.20 (31.26)
 86 Bennani, Sabrina       14 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:38.84             
    r:+0.80  29.38      1:02.32 (32.94)
        1:38.33 (36.01)     2:13.39 (35.06)
        2:53.17 (39.78)     3:33.34 (40.17)
        4:06.50 (33.16)     4:38.84 (32.34)
 -- Herceg, Ana            15 Nitro Swimming-S      DQ              
    r:+0.80  28.35      1:00.46 (32.11)
        1:31.57 (31.11)     2:03.91 (32.34)
        2:45.10 (41.19)     3:26.29 (41.19)
        3:57.85 (31.56)          DQ (30.84)
 -- Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim     DFS              
 -- Dunn, Callahan         17 Lyons Aquatics-I     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    144   2. Magnolia Aquatic Club             141
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           135   4. Brea Aquatics                     105
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            88   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 83
  7. Aquajets Swim Team                 82   8. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        73
  9. North Coast Aquatics               63  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        52
 11. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              39
 13. Riptide                            38  14. Metroplex Aquatics                 36
 15. Fox Valley Swim Team               30  16. Mission Viejo Nadadores            28
 17. Western Hills Athletic Club        26  18. Rancho San Dieguito                25
 19. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24  20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               23
 21. Missoula Aquatic Club            22.5  22. Pro Swimming                       22
 23. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        21  23. Socal Aquatics Association         21
 25. Beach Cities Swimming              20  26. Springfield Aquatics               19
 27. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  28. Lyons Aquatics                     14
 29. Central Iowa Aquatics              13  30. Texas Ford Aquatics                12
 30. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        12  32. Madison Aquatic Club               11
 32. Lakeside Aquatic Club              11  34. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 35. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9  36. Gators Swim Club                  7.5
 37. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      6  38. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4
 38. Crawfish Aquatics                   4  40. Great Wolf Swim Team                3
 40. Nitro Swimming                      3  40. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            3
 43. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2  43. Riverside Aquatics Association      2
 45. Buenaventura Swim Club              1