USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: *   58.94  12/7/2018 Zoie Hartman, Crow Canyon Coun
  SC Jrs Meet: #   58.19  12/8/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
    13-14 NAG:   1:00.02  2015      Alexis Wenger
    15-16 NAG:     58.19  2017      Alex Walsh
    17-18 NAG:     58.10  2016      Miranda Tucker
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.56      58.94*  20  
    r:+0.79  27.82        58.94 (31.12)
  2 Dobler, Kaitlyn        16 The Dolphins Por  1:00.99      59.25   17  
    r:+0.68  28.36        59.25 (30.89)
  3 Gillilan, Coleen       17 Fort Collins Are  1:01.48    1:00.74   16  
    r:+0.66  28.72      1:00.74 (32.02)
  4 Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:01.61    1:00.99   15  
    r:+0.70  28.78      1:00.99 (32.21)
  5 Xanthos, Kiara         14 Texas Ford Aquat  1:01.56    1:01.34   14  
    r:+0.68  28.73      1:01.34 (32.61)
  6 Chen, Edenna           17 Colorado Springs  1:01.63    1:01.54   13  
    r:+0.67  29.11      1:01.54 (32.43)
  7 Bennin, Grace          17 Madison Aquatic-  1:01.84    1:02.27   12  
    r:+0.67  29.02      1:02.27 (33.25)
  8 Julia, Melanie         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.87    1:02.99   11  
    r:+0.73  29.57      1:02.99 (33.42)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Morgan, Jordan         15 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.08    1:01.68    9  
    r:+0.72  28.97      1:01.68 (32.71)
 10 Rhee, Rachel           18 Rancho San Diegu  1:02.20    1:01.81    7  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:01.81 (32.76)
 11 Smith, Alaya           17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:02.18    1:01.94    6  
    r:+0.70  29.11      1:01.94 (32.83)
 12 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.39    1:01.96    5  
    r:+0.78  29.35      1:01.96 (32.61)
 13 Carlson, Eva           15 The Dolphins Por  1:01.93    1:02.06    4  
    r:+0.75  29.23      1:02.06 (32.83)
 14 Garrison, Sophia       15 Austin Trinity A  1:02.33    1:02.78    3  
    r:+0.81  29.41      1:02.78 (33.37)
 15 Smith, Skyler          15 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.26    1:03.05    2  
    r:+0.75  29.17      1:03.05 (33.88)
 16 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:02.35    1:04.34    1  
    r:+0.77  30.64      1:04.34 (33.70)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Masterson, Olivia      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:02.57    1:02.37  
    r:+0.75  29.05      1:02.37 (33.32)
 18 Weber, Emma            14 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:02.57    1:02.43  
    r:+0.73  29.55      1:02.43 (32.88)
 19 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:02.61    1:02.62  
    r:+0.73  29.76      1:02.62 (32.86)
 20 Olesiak, Aleksandra    17 Colorado Springs  1:02.79    1:02.79  
    r:+0.70  29.84      1:02.79 (32.95)
 21 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.61    1:02.96  
    r:+0.71  29.45      1:02.96 (33.51)
 22 Martin, Mary           15 Greater Des Moin  1:02.83    1:02.99  
    r:+0.79  29.73      1:02.99 (33.26)
 23 Liu, Hannah            16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:02.71    1:03.00  
    r:+0.74  29.94      1:03.00 (33.06)
 24 McBratney, Kate        18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:02.49    1:03.30  
    r:+0.79  29.83      1:03.30 (33.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Stadden, Isabelle      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.41             
    r:+0.65  29.22      1:02.41 (33.19)
 26 Adame, Iza             15 Canyons Aquatic- J1:02.83             
    r:+0.78  29.46      1:02.83 (33.37)
 27 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO Swimming-PN   1:02.84             
    r:+0.69  29.34      1:02.84 (33.50)
 28 Bradac, Sophia         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:02.85             
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:02.85 (33.16)
 29 Brouwer, Aubree        14 Springfield Aqua  1:02.93             
    r:+0.81  29.83      1:02.93 (33.10)
 29 McKinnon, Audrey       17 Razorback Aquati  1:02.93             
    r:+0.66  30.02      1:02.93 (32.91)
 31 Dennis, Holley         16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:03.00             
    r:+0.72  29.57      1:03.00 (33.43)
 32 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  1:03.05             
    r:+0.70  29.70      1:03.05 (33.35)
 33 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  1:03.11             
    r:+0.72  29.97      1:03.11 (33.14)
 34 Dehen, Reese           16 Great Wolf Swim-  1:03.12             
    r:+0.67  29.96      1:03.12 (33.16)
 35 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.13             
    r:+0.82  29.75      1:03.13 (33.38)
 36 Baker, Caraline        16 Fort Collins Are  1:03.25             
    r:+0.71  29.97      1:03.25 (33.28)
 37 Felner, Gracie         17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.26             
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:03.26 (33.57)
 38 Maoz, Abby             15 Tigard Tualatin-  1:03.32             
    r:+0.71  30.01      1:03.32 (33.31)
 39 Dendinger, Olivia      14 Sarpy County Swi  1:03.39             
    r:+0.71  29.48      1:03.39 (33.91)
 40 McPherson, Olivia      16 Laramie Swim Clu  1:03.40             
    r:+0.80  29.66      1:03.40 (33.74)
 41 Kimmel, Hayley         14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  1:03.50             
    r:+0.73  30.09      1:03.50 (33.41)
 42 Edwards, Sadie         16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.54             
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:03.54 (33.62)
 43 Baron, Sam             16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.57             
    r:+0.73  29.89      1:03.57 (33.68)
 44 Maeda, Jessica         15 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.62             
    r:+0.70  29.82      1:03.62 (33.80)
 44 Randby, Jojo           15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:03.62             
    r:+0.72  29.81      1:03.62 (33.81)
 46 Holwell, Jenny         18 Gillette Swim Te  1:03.68             
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:03.68 (33.78)
 47 Jannasch, Jadyn        16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.73             
    r:+0.80  30.32      1:03.73 (33.41)
 48 Malloy, Morganne       14 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.75             
    r:+0.78  31.38      1:03.75 (32.37)
 49 Schultze, Megan        16 Great Wolf Swim-  1:03.81             
    r:+0.67  30.29      1:03.81 (33.52)
 50 Eng, Lauren            15 Gators Swim Club  1:03.82             
    r:+0.73  30.56      1:03.82 (33.26)
 50 Walker, Emma           17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:03.82             
    r:+0.81  30.16      1:03.82 (33.66)
 52 Farmer, Hannah         16 Fort Worth Area-  1:03.85             
    r:+0.74  30.47      1:03.85 (33.38)
 53 Kobylak, Sylvia        17 WEST Swim Club-I  1:03.86             
    r:+0.75  30.37      1:03.86 (33.49)
 54 Cormack, Corbyn        15 North Texas Nada  1:03.87             
    r:+0.75  30.33      1:03.87 (33.54)
 55 Reynera, Caitlin       18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:03.89             
    r:+0.77  29.95      1:03.89 (33.94)
 56 Fasan, Daniela         17 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.92             
    r:+0.64  29.92      1:03.92 (34.00)
 56 Hayes, Leah            13 Fox Valley Park-  1:03.92             
    r:+0.83  29.90      1:03.92 (34.02)
 58 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         1:03.97             
    r:+0.78  29.90      1:03.97 (34.07)
 59 Himes, Danika          17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:04.02             
    r:+0.74  29.96      1:04.02 (34.06)
 60 Courtney, Riley        15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.03             
    r:+0.85  30.50      1:04.03 (33.53)
 61 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.04             
    r:+0.79  30.19      1:04.04 (33.85)
 62 Stonehocker, Katie     17 Lincoln Select S  1:04.05             
    r:+0.68  30.20      1:04.05 (33.85)
 63 Davison, Liv           18 Kansas City Blaz  1:04.08             
    r:+0.81  30.35      1:04.08 (33.73)
 64 Davidson, Emma         17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:04.19             
    r:+0.75  29.82      1:04.19 (34.37)
 65 Lewis, Maddy           16 Lakeridge Swim T  1:04.20             
    r:+0.64  30.32      1:04.20 (33.88)
 66 Fratesi, Isabella      18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:04.36             
    r:+0.68  30.32      1:04.36 (34.04)
 67 Wu, Amy                16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.39             
    r:+0.71  30.17      1:04.39 (34.22)
 68 Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.41             
    r:+0.78  30.57      1:04.41 (33.84)
 69 Nugent, Katie          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.42             
    r:+0.72  30.16      1:04.42 (34.26)
 70 Drury, Ella            16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:04.48             
    r:+0.81  29.98      1:04.48 (34.50)
 71 Stein, Ella            16 Mako Aquatics-MN  1:04.49             
    r:+0.71  29.93      1:04.49 (34.56)
 72 Yeager, Jess           17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.52             
    r:+0.77  30.48      1:04.52 (34.04)
 73 Hanley, Channing       16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.53             
    r:+0.81  30.48      1:04.53 (34.05)
 73 Tekawy, Michelle       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.53             
    r:+0.80  30.64      1:04.53 (33.89)
 75 Woolfenden, Kimmy      17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:04.55             
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:04.55 (34.20)
 75 Shaner, Reilly         17 Dowling Catholic  1:04.55             
    r:+0.71  30.06      1:04.55 (34.49)
 77 Jania, Mary            16 St Charles Swim-  1:04.58             
    r:+0.76  30.55      1:04.58 (34.03)
 78 Mills, Malia           16 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.63             
    r:+0.75  30.19      1:04.63 (34.44)
 79 Feng, Halle            16 Dolphin Aquatics  1:04.64             
    r:+0.80  30.56      1:04.64 (34.08)
 80 Grebinsky, Kira        17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:04.71             
    r:+0.83  30.37      1:04.71 (34.34)
 80 Flowers, Ella          15 Rice Aquatics-GU  1:04.71             
    r:+0.71  30.76      1:04.71 (33.95)
 82 Judson, Caroline       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:04.76             
    r:+0.76  30.87      1:04.76 (33.89)
 83 Winer, Molly           18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:04.77             
    r:+0.76  30.59      1:04.77 (34.18)
 83 Pham, Aileen           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.77             
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:04.77 (33.83)
 85 Crane, CC              17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:04.84             
    r:+0.84  30.73      1:04.84 (34.11)
 86 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.91             
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:04.91 (33.75)
 86 Becker, Emma           15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:04.91             
    r:+0.74  30.07      1:04.91 (34.84)
 88 Bricker, Caroline      13 Cheyenne Mountai  1:04.92             
    r:+0.71  30.26      1:04.92 (34.66)
 89 Bricker, Sophia        17 Cheyenne Mountai  1:04.95             
    r:+0.59  30.42      1:04.95 (34.53)
 90 Gadzinski, Eliza       15 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.96             
    r:+0.75  30.83      1:04.96 (34.13)
 91 J-Cheng, Audrey        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.97             
    r:+0.72  30.51      1:04.97 (34.46)
 92 Ramirez, Elizabeth     15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:05.03             
    r:+0.68  31.02      1:05.03 (34.01)
 92 Preciado, Bianca       18 La Mirada Armada  1:05.03             
    r:+0.72  30.55      1:05.03 (34.48)
 94 Su, Allison            16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:05.05             
    r:+0.79  30.32      1:05.05 (34.73)
 95 Herscu, Abigail        14 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.10             
    r:+0.81  30.73      1:05.10 (34.37)
 96 Willmer, Emma          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.12             
    r:+0.82  31.18      1:05.12 (33.94)
 97 Schwier, Alex          17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.20             
    r:+0.81  30.31      1:05.20 (34.89)
 98 Seljeseth, Courtney    14 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.21             
    r:+0.68  30.91      1:05.21 (34.30)
 99 Fraire, Izzie          18 Santa Maria Swim  1:05.36             
    r:+0.78  30.55      1:05.36 (34.81)
 99 Cothern, Bella         17 Dart Frog Aquati  1:05.36             
    r:+0.75  30.48      1:05.36 (34.88)
101 Schuricht, Blakely     14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.40             
    r:+0.80  31.31      1:05.40 (34.09)
102 Longbottom, Charlotte  16 Premier Aquatics  1:05.42             
    r:+0.75  30.65      1:05.42 (34.77)
103 Penrod, Ally           18 Academy Bullets-  1:05.51             
    r:+0.79  31.25      1:05.51 (34.26)
104 McCormack, Lauren      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.54             
    r:+1.04  30.61      1:05.54 (34.93)
105 Forker, Devon          17 Mission Viejo Na  1:05.58             
    r:+0.76  31.21      1:05.58 (34.37)
106 Palmer, Carly          17 AquaStorm-ND      1:05.63             
    r:+0.75  30.80      1:05.63 (34.83)
107 Erlandson, Mahala      16 Fort Collins Are  1:05.65             
    r:+0.77  31.18      1:05.65 (34.47)
108 Chen, Jaime            15 Seattle Metropol  1:05.78             
    r:+0.75  31.87      1:05.78 (33.91)
109 Wey, Grace             17 Swim Houston Aqu  1:05.79             
    r:+0.94  31.05      1:05.79 (34.74)
110 Krantzcke, Izzy        14 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.83             
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:05.83 (35.11)
111 Lu, Sydney             14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.86             
    r:+0.72  31.06      1:05.86 (34.80)
111 Kral, Julia            17 Academy Bullets-  1:05.86             
    r:+0.78  30.61      1:05.86 (35.25)
113 Hanley, Paige          18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:05.92             
    r:+0.81  30.47      1:05.92 (35.45)
114 Battistoni, Belle      16 Seattle Metropol  1:06.08             
    r:+0.69  30.72      1:06.08 (35.36)
115 Vogt, Sarah            17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.18             
    r:+0.75  31.01      1:06.18 (35.17)
116 Empremsilapa, Tyryn    15 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.23             
    r:+0.83  31.47      1:06.23 (34.76)
117 Perkins, Cydnie        14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:06.26             
    r:+0.73  31.48      1:06.26 (34.78)
118 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  1:06.43             
    r:+0.76  31.04      1:06.43 (35.39)
119 Krisch, Kellsie        16 Academy Bullets-  1:06.45             
    r:+0.71  31.48      1:06.45 (34.97)
120 Witting, Juliana       17 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.48             
    r:+0.76  31.11      1:06.48 (35.37)
121 Fiske, Sophie          15 Madison Aquatic-  1:06.53             
    r:+0.81  31.26      1:06.53 (35.27)
122 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  1:06.61             
    r:+0.73  31.45      1:06.61 (35.16)
123 Adams, Katherine       14 Tualatin Hills S  1:06.63             
    r:+0.69  31.59      1:06.63 (35.04)
124 Gillilan, Renee        14 Fort Collins Are  1:06.74             
    r:+0.63  31.57      1:06.74 (35.17)
125 Groff, Caitlyn         15 City of Plano Sw  1:06.76             
    r:+0.71  31.44      1:06.76 (35.32)
126 Van Berkom, Megan      16 Springfield YMCA  1:06.82             
    r:+0.78  31.36      1:06.82 (35.46)
127 Moderski, Alex         17 McFarland Sparta  1:06.88             
    r:+0.71  30.50      1:06.88 (36.38)
128 Krasovec, Emma         14 Colorado Springs  1:07.11             
    r:+0.82  31.66      1:07.11 (35.45)
129 Petereit, Drew         17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:07.27             
    r:+0.66  31.45      1:07.27 (35.82)
130 Giesler, Emily         17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:07.29             
    r:+0.75  31.85      1:07.29 (35.44)
131 Li, Delora             17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:07.66             
    r:+0.70  31.89      1:07.66 (35.77)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    175   2. Magnolia Aquatic Club             171
  3. Brea Aquatics                   154.5   4. Bellevue Club Swim Team           150
  5. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       118   6. Irvine Novaquatics                115
  7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            97   8. Aquajets Swim Team                 84
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        63   9. North Coast Aquatics               63
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              62  12. Riptide                            58
 13. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  14. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        41
 15. Metroplex Aquatics                 40  16. Rancho San Dieguito                34
 17. Fox Valley Swim Team               30  18. Western Hills Athletic Club        29
 19. Mission Viejo Nadadores            28  20. Socal Aquatics Association         26
 20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               26  20. Texas Ford Aquatics                26
 23. Beach Cities Swimming              25  24. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24
 25. Madison Aquatic Club               23  26. Missoula Aquatic Club            22.5
 27. Pro Swimming                       22  28. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     21
 29. Springfield Aquatics               19  30. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 31. Longhorn Aquatics                  16  32. Lake Oswego Swim Club              15
 33. Central Iowa Aquatics              14  33. Lyons Aquatics                     14
 35. Colorado Springs Swim Team         13  36. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        12
 37. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   11.5  38. Lakeside Aquatic Club              11
 39. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  40. Dads Club Swim Team                 9
 40. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9  42. Gators Swim Club                  7.5
 43. Greater Des Moines YMCA             7  43. Austin Swim Club                    7
 45. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6  45. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      6
 45. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      6  48. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4
 48. St Charles Swim Team                4  48. Crawfish Aquatics                   4
 51. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         3  51. Great Wolf Swim Team                3
 51. Nitro Swimming                      3  51. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            3
 55. Riverside Aquatics Association      2  55. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2
 55. Quicksilver Swimming                2  58. Buenaventura Swim Club              1
 58. Dart Swimming                       1