USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 3:16.62  12/12/2015SwimMAC Carolina
                          A Marsh, E Brown, C Lappin, J Merritt
  SC Jrs Meet: # 3:16.62  12/12/2015SwimMAC Carolina
                          A Marsh, E Brown, C Lappin, J Merritt
    13-14 NAG:   3:24.37  2012      Aquajets Swim Team
    15-16 NAG:   3:19.17  2016      Gator Swim Club
    17-18 NAG:   3:16.62  2015      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   3:15.38  2015      Carmel Swim Club
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            3:20.89    3:18.53   40  
     1) Bradley, Christina 18         2) r:+0.22 Pak, Jazlynn 16      
     3) r:+0.24 Dang, Gabby 18        4) r:+0.23 Felner, Gracie 17    
    r:+0.72  23.66        49.65 (49.65)
        1:13.33 (23.68)     1:39.72 (50.07)
        2:03.07 (23.35)     2:29.40 (49.68)
        2:52.71 (23.31)     3:18.53 (49.13)
  2 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:20.47    3:18.77   34  
     1) Ristic, Ella 16               2) r:+0.32 Spitz, Ayla 17       
     3) r:+0.47 Hsieh, Amanda 17      4) r:+0.40 Degn, Mackenzie 17   
    r:+0.75  23.97        49.92 (49.92)
        1:13.12 (23.20)     1:38.45 (48.53)
        2:02.81 (24.36)     2:29.64 (51.19)
        2:52.91 (23.27)     3:18.77 (49.13)
  3 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'            3:23.78    3:20.35   32  
     1) Kosturos, Sophia 18           2) r:+0.28 Hartman, Zoie 17     
     3) r:+0.21 Depaco, Alexis 16     4) r:+0.19 Suppiger, Shelby 15  
    r:+0.72  24.01        50.16 (50.16)
        1:13.25 (23.09)     1:38.84 (48.68)
        2:02.27 (23.43)     2:29.93 (51.09)
        2:54.08 (24.15)     3:20.35 (50.42)
  4 Univ Arkansas Sw-AR  'A'            3:21.74    3:21.13   30  
     1) Melton, Kobie 18              2) r:+0.28 Moore, Molly 18      
     3) r:+0.16 Pike, Brittney 18     4) r:+0.34 Sansores De Ladrea 18
    r:+0.70  23.95        49.62 (49.62)
        1:13.20 (23.58)     1:39.71 (50.09)
        2:03.41 (23.70)     2:30.33 (50.62)
        2:54.11 (23.78)     3:21.13 (50.80)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'               3:19.24    3:21.28   28  
     1) Trieu, Emily 17               2) r:+0.18 Koh, Zephy 17        
     3) r:+0.45 Kozan, Justina 14     4) r:+0.38 Pearson, Samantha 17 
    r:+0.63  24.04        51.02 (51.02)
        1:15.13 (24.11)     1:41.84 (50.82)
        2:05.71 (23.87)     2:31.46 (49.62)
        2:55.23 (23.77)     3:21.28 (49.82)
  6 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  'A'            3:19.92    3:21.49   26  
     1) McGinty, Jordan 17            2) r:+0.28 Williams, Taylor 15  
     3) r:+0.12 Potter, Maddy 17      4) r:+0.17 Stadden, Isabelle 16 
    r:+0.70  24.44        50.68 (50.68)
        1:14.86 (24.18)     1:41.44 (50.76)
        2:05.73 (24.29)     2:32.26 (50.82)
        2:55.62 (23.36)     3:21.49 (49.23)
  7 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            3:24.42    3:21.92   24  
     1) Looney, Lindsay 17            2) r:+0.48 Bolinger, Meredith 17
     3) r:+0.56 Fan, Anni 16          4) r:+0.37 Liu, Amelia 17       
    r:+0.73  24.18        50.12 (50.12)
        1:14.97 (24.85)     1:41.72 (51.60)
        2:06.00 (24.28)     2:32.32 (50.60)
        2:56.09 (23.77)     3:21.92 (49.60)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:20.40    3:22.27   22  
     1) Snyder, Sarah 17              2) r:+0.38 Reinstein, Sloane 17 
     3) r:+0.37 Anderson, Grace 16    4) r:+0.15 Schaffer, Brooke 17  
    r:+0.68  24.63        51.09 (51.09)
        1:14.79 (23.70)     1:41.80 (50.71)
        2:05.81 (24.01)     2:32.50 (50.70)
        2:56.12 (23.62)     3:22.27 (49.77)
  9 Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            3:26.06    3:22.85   18  
     1) McLeod, Ellie 17              2) r:+0.39 Stephenson, Emma 17  
     3) r:+0.37 Alas, Isabella 14     4) r:+0.31 Zuanich, Megan 14    
    r:+0.75  24.52        50.56 (50.56)
        1:14.20 (23.64)     1:40.47 (49.91)
        2:05.06 (24.59)     2:31.74 (51.27)
        2:55.60 (23.86)     3:22.85 (51.11)
 10 Western Hills At-ST  'A'            3:26.35    3:23.28   14  
     1) Myers, Elizabeth 16           2) r:+0.33 Wheal, Emma 17       
     3) r:+0.40 Longi, Ava 16         4) r:+0.27 Truong, Kyanh 15     
    r:+0.71  24.84        52.03 (52.03)
        1:15.24 (23.21)     1:41.18 (49.15)
        2:05.71 (24.53)     2:33.09 (51.91)
        2:56.46 (23.37)     3:23.28 (50.19)
 11 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'A'            3:19.57    3:23.38   12  
     1) Daspit, Jojo 17               2) r:+0.47 Gawronska, Zoe 18    
     3) r:+0.28 Gonder, Olivia 16     4) r:+0.33 Nordmann, Lillie 16  
    r:+0.79  24.87        50.85 (50.85)
        1:15.14 (24.29)     1:42.23 (51.38)
        2:06.91 (24.68)     2:33.78 (51.55)
        2:57.64 (23.86)     3:23.38 (49.60)
 12 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            3:26.14    3:23.62    9  
     1) Losey, Ileeya 15              2) r:+0.23 Lexvold, Riley 17    
     3) r:+0.47 Crom, Katie 15        4) r:+0.47 Harris, Maddy 16     
    r:+0.77  24.72        51.49 (51.49)
        1:14.84 (23.35)     1:41.36 (49.87)
        2:05.71 (24.35)     2:32.42 (51.06)
        2:56.64 (24.22)     3:23.62 (51.20)
 12 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            3:28.22    3:23.62    9  
     1) Cook, Elizabeth 16            2) r:+0.25 Gardner, Lily 16     
     3) r:+0.22 Lindsay, Tia 17       4) r:+0.67 Nosack, Sofia 18     
    r:+0.70  24.15        50.07 (50.07)
        1:13.86 (23.79)     1:40.34 (50.27)
        2:04.77 (24.43)     2:31.56 (51.22)
        2:56.87 (25.31)     3:23.62 (52.06)
 14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:25.33    3:23.69    6  
     1) Morgan, Jordan 15             2) r:+0.38 Le, Tina 17          
     3) r:+0.52 Oliva, Nicole 16      4) r:+0.49 Qian, Virginie 17    
    r:+0.77  25.18        52.33 (52.33)
        1:16.33 (24.00)     1:42.88 (50.55)
        2:07.00 (24.12)     2:32.85 (49.97)
        2:57.31 (24.46)     3:23.69 (50.84)
 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            3:21.89    3:23.74    4  
     1) Strouse, Ashley 16            2) r:+0.28 Wylie, Bella 16      
     3) r:+0.08 Velitchkov, Sophie 16 4) r:+0.34 Pattison, Greer 15   
    r:+0.76  24.17        50.19 (50.19)
        1:14.57 (24.38)     1:41.81 (51.62)
        2:05.70 (23.89)     2:33.20 (51.39)
        2:56.88 (23.68)     3:23.74 (50.54)
 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              3:24.17    3:24.13    2  
     1) Brooks, Lillianna 17          2) r:+0.44 Dennis, Holley 16    
     3) r:+0.16 Shaw, Anna 15         4) r:+0.35 Smith, Jenna 15      
    r:+0.78  25.28        51.29 (51.29)
        1:16.10 (24.81)     1:43.01 (51.72)
        2:06.68 (23.67)     2:33.18 (50.17)
        2:57.70 (24.52)     3:24.13 (50.95)
 17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'B'            3:27.46    3:24.16  
     1) Baron, Sam 16                 2) r:+0.36 Valdman, Nathalie 17 
     3) r:+0.11 Wyzga, Aneta 18       4) r:+0.43 Dimeco, Sarah 17     
    r:+0.71  24.38        51.31 (51.31)
        1:15.67 (24.36)     1:42.84 (51.53)
        2:06.83 (23.99)     2:33.60 (50.76)
        2:57.73 (24.13)     3:24.16 (50.56)
 18 Riptide-MN  'A'                     3:23.30    3:24.21  
     1) Smith, Regan 16               2) r:+0.12 Burg, Nicole 16      
     3) r:+0.35 Dougan, Claudia 16    4) r:+0.24 Soudakova, Katia 16  
    r:+0.75  23.58        48.89 (48.89)
        1:13.53 (24.64)     1:41.02 (52.13)
        2:05.49 (24.47)     2:32.42 (51.40)
        2:57.23 (24.81)     3:24.21 (51.79)
 19 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:26.13    3:24.46  
     1) Francis, Riley 15             2) r:+0.30 Gholston, Margaret 16
     3) r:+0.18 Wongso, Priscilla 16  4) r:+0.43 Watson, Jenna 16     
    r:+0.78  24.34        50.35 (50.35)
        1:14.70 (24.35)     1:41.83 (51.48)
        2:06.13 (24.30)     2:32.95 (51.12)
        2:57.61 (24.66)     3:24.46 (51.51)
 20 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:27.32    3:24.61  
     1) Harvey, Noelle 15             2) r:+0.30 Turner, Lindsay 17   
     3) r:+0.26 Huang, Katherine 14   4) r:+0.27 Gilbert, Libby 16    
    r:+0.71  24.58        50.89 (50.89)
        1:15.22 (24.33)     1:42.19 (51.30)
        2:06.65 (24.46)     2:34.03 (51.84)
        2:57.99 (23.96)     3:24.61 (50.58)
 21 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'             3:25.83    3:25.26  
     1) Ciezczak, Megan 15            2) r:+0.27 Stone, Mckenna 15    
     3) r:+0.52 Stege, Kristen 17     4) r:+0.36 Stege, Rachel 15     
    r:+0.66  24.75        51.97 (51.97)
        1:15.97 (24.00)     1:42.58 (50.61)
        2:07.00 (24.42)     2:34.30 (51.72)
        2:58.56 (24.26)     3:25.26 (50.96)
 22 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            3:28.24    3:25.51  
     1) Allen, Mara 16                2) r:+0.41 Clark, Chloe 17      
     3) r:+0.29 Jones, Rylie 17       4) r:+0.38 Myers, Amber 15      
    r:+0.72  24.13        50.67 (50.67)
        1:14.83 (24.16)     1:41.07 (50.40)
        2:05.66 (24.59)     2:33.35 (52.28)
        2:58.15 (24.80)     3:25.51 (52.16)
 23 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'             3:26.42    3:25.95  
     1) Geriane, Jessica 15           2) r:+0.20 Ungaretti, Natalie 17
     3) r:+0.42 Merk, Lindsey 17      4) r:+0.23 Gruvberger, Anna 16  
    r:+0.74  24.51        51.31 (51.31)
        1:15.02 (23.71)     1:41.62 (50.31)
        2:06.12 (24.50)     2:34.15 (52.53)
        2:58.57 (24.42)     3:25.95 (51.80)
 24 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA  'A'            3:24.95    3:26.12  
     1) Davidson, Emma 17             2) r:+0.34 Woolfenden, Kimmy 17 
     3) r:+0.29 McGuire, Maggie 14    4) r:+0.36 Brenner, Mandy 16    
    r:+0.69  24.37        50.33 (50.33)
        1:15.55 (25.22)     1:43.60 (53.27)
        2:08.53 (24.93)     2:36.61 (53.01)
        3:00.06 (23.45)     3:26.12 (49.51)
 25 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            3:26.98    3:26.21  
     1) Baker, Caraline 16            2) r:+0.32 Gillilan, Coleen 17  
     3) r:+0.36 Bell, Lucy 14         4) r:NRT Gillilan, Renee 14     
    r:+0.75  25.11        51.99 (51.99)
        1:16.06 (24.07)                    
            2:07.90 ( )         2:35.02 ( )
        2:59.34 (24.32)     3:26.21 (51.19)
 26 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:28.60    3:26.24  
     1) Kragh, Mia 15                 2) r:+0.10 Rhee, Rachel 18      
     3) r:+0.36 Coffin, Leah 18       4) r:+0.29 Woelkers, Megan 16   
    r:+0.68  23.82        50.41 (50.41)
        1:14.25 (23.84)     1:40.42 (50.01)
        2:05.48 (25.06)     2:33.84 (53.42)
        2:58.55 (24.71)     3:26.24 (52.40)
 27 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:24.60    3:26.31  
     1) Yeh, Jamie 16                 2) r:+0.53 Ervin, Lindsay 14    
     3) r:+0.24 Yeh, Phoebe 14        4) r:NRT Mills, Malia 16        
    r:+0.80  24.76                     
            1:15.96 ( )         1:42.95 ( )
        2:07.80 (24.85)     2:34.77 (51.82)
        2:59.51 (24.74)     3:26.31 (51.54)
 28 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              3:27.70    3:26.49  
     1) Yeager, Jess 17               2) r:+0.19 Hoang, Trinity 13    
     3) r:+0.47 Marvin, Payton 17     4) r:+0.33 Herceg, Ana 15       
    r:+0.75  24.61        51.94 (51.94)
        1:17.03 (25.09)     1:44.76 (52.82)
        2:09.68 (24.92)     2:36.10 (51.34)
        3:00.32 (24.22)     3:26.49 (50.39)
 29 Seattle Metropol-PN  'A'            3:26.71    3:26.64  
     1) Chen, Jaime 15                2) r:+0.08 Groysman, Yulia 17   
     3) r:+0.32 Battistoni, Belle 16  4) r:+0.43 Kabacy, Taylor 17    
    r:+0.71  24.71        51.58 (51.58)
        1:15.97 (24.39)     1:43.02 (51.44)
                            2:34.95 (51.93)
        2:59.77 (24.82)     3:26.64 (51.69)
 30 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'             3:27.80    3:26.79  
     1) Armstrong, Megan 16           2) r:+0.48 Jump, Mallory 17     
     3) r:+0.45 Tavierne, Anne 17     4) r:+0.34 Licari, Linda 17     
    r:+0.72  24.95        51.81 (51.81)
        1:16.75 (24.94)     1:44.05 (52.24)
        2:08.24 (24.19)     2:34.83 (50.78)
        2:59.53 (24.70)     3:26.79 (51.96)
 31 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            3:23.68    3:26.94  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan 17         2) r:+0.11 Carter, Danielle 17  
     3) r:+0.14 Li, Kaia 15           4) r:+0.39 J-Cheng, Audrey 14   
    r:+0.72  24.60        51.71 (51.71)
        1:16.10 (24.39)     1:42.75 (51.04)
        2:07.30 (24.55)     2:35.11 (52.36)
        2:59.95 (24.84)     3:26.94 (51.83)
 32 Madison Aquatic-WI  'A'             3:25.44    3:27.04  
     1) Bennin, Grace 17              2) r:+0.28 Marty, Katrina 18    
     3) r:+0.22 Silvestri, Ally 15    4) r:+0.20 Fiske, Sophie 15     
    r:+0.70  24.39        51.01 (51.01)
        1:15.44 (24.43)     1:42.85 (51.84)
        2:09.07 (26.22)     2:38.13 (55.28)
        3:01.41 (23.28)     3:27.04 (48.91)
 33 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'               3:26.24    3:27.12  
     1) Wooden, Ariel 17              2) r:+0.40 Lough, Marly 15      
     3) r:+0.46 Li, Kate 14           4) r:+0.42 Grant, Lexi 16       
    r:+0.76  24.61        51.71 (51.71)
        1:15.86 (24.15)     1:43.02 (51.31)
        2:07.72 (24.70)     2:34.80 (51.78)
        2:59.71 (24.91)     3:27.12 (52.32)
 34 Great Wolf Swim-MN  'A'             3:28.40    3:27.13  
     1) Hall, Madison 15              2) r:+0.28 Mayer, Cece 18       
     3) r:+0.22 Schultze, Megan 16    4) r:+0.15 Dehen, Reese 16      
    r:+0.71  24.29        51.14 (51.14)
        1:16.11 (24.97)     1:43.90 (52.76)
        2:08.63 (24.73)     2:36.37 (52.47)
        3:00.21 (23.84)     3:27.13 (50.76)
 35 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            3:27.21    3:27.58  
     1) Birlin, Julianna 17           2) r:+0.27 Collins, Ella 17     
     3) r:+0.59 Lopez, Rylie 16       4) r:+0.26 Lax, Arianna 15      
    r:+0.71  25.16        52.40 (52.40)
        1:16.23 (23.83)     1:42.58 (50.18)
        2:07.83 (25.25)     2:35.40 (52.82)
        3:00.09 (24.69)     3:27.58 (52.18)
 36 Buenaventura Swi-CA  'A'            3:27.51    3:27.59  
     1) Laughlin, Tea 16              2) r:+0.43 Endaya, Grace 16     
     3) r:+0.26 Johnson, Marissa 17   4) r:+0.36 Monroe, Teagan 16    
    r:+0.75  24.43        51.07 (51.07)
        1:16.07 (25.00)     1:43.78 (52.71)
        2:08.52 (24.74)     2:36.49 (52.71)
        3:00.72 (24.23)     3:27.59 (51.10)
 37 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'             3:28.70    3:27.82  
     1) Van Meines, Amber 15          2) r:+0.38 Engs, Eloise 17      
     3) r:+0.14 Fok, Lexi 14          4) r:+0.36 Gebhardt, Emily 17   
    r:+0.78  24.73        52.04 (52.04)
        1:17.07 (25.03)     1:44.63 (52.59)
        2:09.61 (24.98)     2:37.15 (52.52)
        3:01.34 (24.19)     3:27.82 (50.67)
 38 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            3:27.73    3:27.93  
     1) Welborn, Madeline 15          2) r:+0.26 Hay, Norah 16        
     3) r:+0.56 McNeese, Beth 17      4) r:+0.52 Sticklen, Emma 16    
    r:+0.68  24.75        51.37 (51.37)
        1:16.43 (25.06)     1:44.13 (52.76)
        2:09.49 (25.36)     2:37.03 (52.90)
        3:01.12 (24.09)     3:27.93 (50.90)
 39 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             3:28.19    3:27.96  
     1) Merkel, Brecken 16            2) r:+0.45 Jia, Yvonne 15       
     3) r:+0.25 Niebuhr, Elle 16      4) r:+0.09 Gremmels, Lily 15    
    r:+0.63  24.83        52.33 (52.33)
        1:16.76 (24.43)     1:43.90 (51.57)
        2:08.69 (24.79)     2:35.88 (51.98)
        3:00.69 (24.81)     3:27.96 (52.08)
 40 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'            3:28.97    3:29.45  
     1) Wright, Madeleine 17          2) r:+0.31 Murphy, Quinn 15     
     3) r:+0.18 Munk, Gracie 14       4) r:+0.30 Fratesi, Isabella 18 
    r:+0.77  25.21        52.70 (52.70)
        1:17.16 (24.46)     1:43.41 (50.71)
        2:08.63 (25.22)     2:36.45 (53.04)
        3:01.41 (24.96)     3:29.45 (53.00)
 41 Texas Ford Aquat-NT  'A'            3:28.55    3:29.73  
     1) Schellenger, Sienna 14        2) r:+0.33 Ryalls, Lindsey 17   
     3) r:+0.60 Fiorilli, Ashlyn 17   4) r:+0.29 Bumpas, Alexandra 17 
    r:+0.76  24.76        52.27 (52.27)
        1:17.66 (25.39)     1:45.23 (52.96)
        2:11.31 (26.08)     2:39.17 (53.94)
        3:03.53 (24.36)     3:29.73 (50.56)
 42 Bainbridge Islan-PN  'A'            3:27.94    3:29.90  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 15            2) r:+0.25 Beers, Eleanor 16    
     3) r:+0.30 Rodriguez, Xaveria 16 4) r:+0.17 Tonsmann, Hannah 18  
    r:+0.73  25.29        53.26 (53.26)
        1:17.15 (23.89)     1:43.66 (50.40)
        2:08.93 (25.27)     2:36.45 (52.79)
        3:01.59 (25.14)     3:29.90 (53.45)
 43 Charger Aquatics-NM  'A'            3:28.72    3:30.18  
     1) Jones, Natalie 18             2) r:+0.38 Bernier, Allison 16  
     3) r:+0.33 Gossum, Sophia 15     4) r:+0.58 Meek, Hannah 15      
    r:+0.81  25.08        52.21 (52.21)
        1:17.20 (24.99)     1:44.61 (52.40)
        2:09.84 (25.23)     2:37.24 (52.63)
        3:02.75 (25.51)     3:30.18 (52.94)
 44 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'            3:28.83    3:30.22  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 16             2) r:+0.39 Burcham, Shea 17     
     3) r:+0.43 Scott, Jada 13        4) r:+0.31 Mai, Aubrey 17       
    r:+0.73  24.69        51.25 (51.25)
        1:16.70 (25.45)     1:44.53 (53.28)
        2:09.66 (25.13)     2:37.08 (52.55)
        3:02.30 (25.22)     3:30.22 (53.14)
 45 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:28.61    3:30.33  
     1) Catig, Max 16                 2) r:+0.36 Nibarger, Reagan 16  
     3) r:+0.48 Adame, Iza 15         4) r:+0.29 Raker, Vivi 16       
    r:+0.74  25.09        52.88 (52.88)
        1:17.93 (25.05)     1:45.15 (52.27)
        2:10.26 (25.11)     2:37.43 (52.28)
        3:02.46 (25.03)     3:30.33 (52.90)
 46 Academy Bullets-IL  'B'             3:28.66    3:30.48  
     1) Sego, Kelly 16                2) r:+0.42 Penrod, Ally 18      
     3) r:+0.42 Kelly, Sydney 16      4) r:+0.45 Mueller, Kathryn 17  
    r:+0.74  25.05        53.04 (53.04)
        1:18.19 (25.15)     1:45.62 (52.58)
        2:10.48 (24.86)     2:37.79 (52.17)
        3:02.58 (24.79)     3:30.48 (52.69)
 47 Colorado Springs-CO  'A'            3:26.09    3:30.90  
     1) Immel, Lindsey 15             2) r:-0.11 Rojas, Ana 14        
     3) r:+0.19 Chen, Edenna 17       4) r:+0.19 Olesiak, Aleksndra 17
    r:+0.73  25.20        52.85 (52.85)
        1:17.34 (24.49)     1:44.96 (52.11)
        2:09.69 (24.73)     2:37.29 (52.33)
        3:02.81 (25.52)     3:30.90 (53.61)
 48 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'            3:28.72    3:31.33  
     1) Kutz, Sarah 17                2) r:+0.37 Guerra, Isabelle 18  
     3) r:+0.34 Hall, Kendall 15      4) r:+0.44 Deucher, Maddie 17   
    r:+0.76  25.42        53.08 (53.08)
        1:18.22 (25.14)     1:45.73 (52.65)
        2:10.52 (24.79)     2:37.69 (51.96)
        3:03.32 (25.63)     3:31.33 (53.64)
 49 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            3:28.49    3:31.71  
     1) Zapata, Chloe 16              2) r:+0.06 Church, Kara 16      
     3) r:+0.28 Edwards, Sadie 16     4) r:+0.13 Courtney, Riley 15   
    r:+0.85  25.66        53.54 (53.54)
        1:18.42 (24.88)     1:46.33 (52.79)
        2:11.48 (25.15)     2:39.29 (52.96)
        3:04.09 (24.80)     3:31.71 (52.42)
 50 Dowling Catholic-IA  'A'            3:28.71    3:33.78  
     1) Broderick, Katie 16           2) r:+0.50 Shaner, Reilly 17    
     3) r:+0.56 Sweetman, Mary 16     4) r:+0.30 Culver, Clare 17     
    r:+0.75  26.40        54.64 (54.64)
        1:19.08 (24.44)     1:46.38 (51.74)
        2:12.57 (26.19)     2:41.12 (54.74)
        3:06.24 (25.12)     3:33.78 (52.66)
 51 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            3:28.31    3:33.88  
     1) Tandingan, Mia 14             2) r:+0.22 Ma, Ashley 17        
     3) r:+0.74 Ninan, Abigail 13     4) r:NRT Beams, Lola 14         
    r:+0.75  25.01        52.57 (52.57)
        1:17.88 (25.31)     1:47.08 (54.51)
        2:12.79 (25.71)                    
            3:05.88 ( )         3:33.88 ( )
 52 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'B'            3:28.70    3:33.92  
     1) Lundh, Kathryn 15             2) r:+0.28 Natale, Julianna 17  
     3) r:+0.09 Gordillo, Rylee 17    4) r:+0.05 Thomas, Blest 15     
    r:+0.72  25.04        53.11 (53.11)
        1:18.48 (25.37)     1:46.47 (53.36)
        2:12.07 (25.60)     2:39.79 (53.32)
        3:05.05 (25.26)     3:33.92 (54.13)
 53 DART Swimming-SN  'A'               3:24.74    3:34.21  
     1) Waterson, Rebecca 16          2) r:+0.38 Urlando, Isabella 15 
     3) r:+0.35 Meraz, Iz 14          4) r:+0.20 Dequine, Sanne 14    
    r:+0.76  24.87        51.82 (51.82)
        1:17.60 (25.78)     1:45.75 (53.93)
        2:12.57 (26.82)     2:42.24 (56.49)
        3:07.03 (24.79)     3:34.21 (51.97)
 54 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'            3:25.26    3:34.48  
     1) Hala, Abby 14                 2) r:+0.33 Feddersen, Amy 18    
     3) r:+0.39 Winer, Molly 18       4) r:+0.25 Galvin, Annie 15     
    r:+0.71  25.84        55.03 (55.03)
        1:19.12 (24.09)     1:45.92 (50.89)
        2:11.05 (25.13)     2:38.83 (52.91)
        3:05.01 (26.18)     3:34.48 (55.65)
 -- Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:27.57         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Seljeseth, Courtney 14        2) r:-0.12 Mazurek, Ella 15     
     3) r:+0.18 Fasan, Daniela 17     4) r:+0.38 Smith, Skyler 15     
    r:+0.68  25.21        53.03 (53.03)
        1:17.08 (24.05)     1:44.60 (51.57)
        2:09.04 (24.44)     2:36.96 (52.36)
        3:01.63 (24.67)          DQ (52.31)
 -- Austin Trinity A-ST  'A'            3:28.05        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Fleming, Ana 15               2) Garrison, Sophia 15          
     3) Burchett, Emily 15            4) Hallum, Jade 16              
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'            3:26.12        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Renner, Miranda 17            2) Eng, Lauren 15               
     3) Hodges, Macky 14              4) Delgado, Anicka 16           
 -- Patriot Aquatic-IL  'A'             3:26.49        SCR  
     1) Gleason, Emma 17              2) Carollo, Ashley 18           
     3) Long, Anna 15                 4) Goushchina, Sophia 17        
 -- Pikes Peak Athle-CO  'A'            3:26.77        SCR  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                     
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    286   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           263
  3. Brea Aquatics                   233.5   4. Magnolia Aquatic Club             222
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                214   6. Aquajets Swim Team                177
  7. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       141   8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           138
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       112  10. North Coast Aquatics               92
 10. Santa Clara Swim Club              92  12. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   85.5
 13. Missoula Aquatic Club            82.5  14. Metroplex Aquatics                 80
 15. Riptide                            79  16. Western Hills Athletic Club        69
 17. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        68  18. Mission Viejo Nadadores          62.5
 19. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           53  19. Beach Cities Swimming              53
 21. Fox Valley Swim Team               48  21. Rancho San Dieguito                48
 23. Boise YMCA Swim Team               44  24. Pro Swimming                       42
 25. Lakeside Aquatic Club              39  26. Dads Club Swim Team                37
 27. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     35  27. Texas Ford Aquatics                35
 29. Longhorn Aquatics                  32  30. Central Iowa Aquatics              31
 30. Buenaventura Swim Club             31  30. Springfield Aquatics               31
 33. Socal Aquatics Association         30  34. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        27
 35. Colorado Springs Swim Team         25  35. Pikes Peak Athletics               25
 37. Dart Swimming                      24  37. Lake Oswego Swim Club              24
 37. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24  37. Madison Aquatic Club               24
 41. Nitro Swimming                     19  42. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 42. Greater Des Moines YMCA            18  44. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         17
 44. Patriot Aquatic Club               17  46. YMCA Westside Silver Fins        16.5
 47. Riverside Aquatics Association     16  48. Lyons Aquatics                     14
 49. Pleasanton Seahawks                12  49. Great Wolf Swim Team               12
 51. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           11  51. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     11
 53. Austin Swim Club                   10  54. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9
 54. Foothills Swim Team                 9  56. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      8
 57. Gators Swim Club                  7.5  58. Iowa Flyers Swim Club               7
 58. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7  60. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      6
 60. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw      6  60. Phoenix Swim Club                   6
 60. Blue Tide Aquatics                  6  64. Flatiron Athletic Club              4
 64. St Charles Swim Team                4  64. Jeffco Hurricanes                   4
 64. St Croix Swim Club                  4  64. Crawfish Aquatics                   4
 64. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4  70. Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S       3
 70. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         3  70. Charger Aquatics                    3
 73. Reno Aquatic Club                   2  73. Quicksilver Swimming                2
 73. Unattached EA                       2  73. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2
 77. North Suburban Aquatic Club         1  77. South Davis Aquatics Team           1