USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 127  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Lanzara, Matt          18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:52.00    1:49.85  
             26.19        53.73 (27.54)
        1:21.90 (28.17)     1:49.85 (27.95)
  2 Huskey, AJ             16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:00.94    1:50.84  
             25.93        54.00 (28.07)
        1:22.56 (28.56)     1:50.84 (28.28)
  3 Gore, Cris             16 Life Time Northe  1:54.30    1:51.53  
             25.58        53.39 (27.81)
        1:22.74 (29.35)     1:51.53 (28.79)
  4 Dix, Jacob             15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:50.77    1:51.76  
             25.58        53.34 (27.76)
        1:22.26 (28.92)     1:51.76 (29.50)
  5 Pruett, Spencer        18 Edina Swim Club-  1:50.90    1:53.18  
             26.26        54.39 (28.13)
        1:23.61 (29.22)     1:53.18 (29.57)
  6 Cross, Kayde           15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:54.14    1:53.71  
             26.91        55.76 (28.85)
        1:25.11 (29.35)     1:53.71 (28.60)
  7 Cutler, Tate           15 DART Swimming-SN  1:55.94    1:54.39  
             26.90        55.58 (28.68)
        1:25.01 (29.43)     1:54.39 (29.38)
  8 McDonald, Margaux      16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:06.00    2:01.50  
             28.74        59.46 (30.72)
        1:30.76 (31.30)     2:01.50 (30.74)
  9 Waterson, Rebecca      16 DART Swimming-SN  2:09.32    2:03.87  
             28.85      1:00.40 (31.55)
        1:32.26 (31.86)     2:03.87 (31.61)
 10 Hilde-Jones, Milan     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.17    2:04.27  
             28.20        59.45 (31.25)
        1:32.05 (32.60)     2:04.27 (32.22)
 11 Follmer, Lizzy         18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:01.80    2:06.54  
             29.07      1:00.69 (31.62)
        1:33.61 (32.92)     2:06.54 (32.93)
 12 Eastmond, Alex         16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:05.43    2:06.67  
             28.99      1:00.66 (31.67)
        1:33.19 (32.53)     2:06.67 (33.48)
 13 Thomas, Blest          15 Rancho San Diegu  2:07.29    2:08.97  
             29.29      1:01.11 (31.82)
        1:34.40 (33.29)     2:08.97 (34.57)