USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 207  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Filipovic, Alec        14 St Charles Swim-  1:51.97    1:51.48  
             23.92        51.54 (27.62)
        1:24.68 (33.14)     1:51.48 (26.80)
  2 Welch, Wyatt           18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:51.83    1:51.93  
             24.45        53.19 (28.74)
        1:25.72 (32.53)     1:51.93 (26.21)
  3 Swift, Sean            16 Sierra Marlins S  1:52.74    1:52.62  
             24.23        53.98 (29.75)
        1:25.39 (31.41)     1:52.62 (27.23)
  4 Ranlett, Christopher   15 DART Swimming-SN  1:56.09    1:53.76  
             24.90        53.89 (28.99)
        1:26.55 (32.66)     1:53.76 (27.21)
  5 Yoo, Evan              15 Alpha Aquatics-C  1:54.67    1:53.82  
             24.98        54.96 (29.98)
        1:27.12 (32.16)     1:53.82 (26.70)
  6 Riser, Ethan           17 Waterloo Swimmin  1:55.38    1:54.35  
             24.42        52.79 (28.37)
        1:26.90 (34.11)     1:54.35 (27.45)
  7 Lanzara, Matt          18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:56.00    1:54.96  
             25.53        53.51 (27.98)
        1:28.20 (34.69)     1:54.96 (26.76)
  8 Hanna, Lars            16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.29    1:55.34  
             25.43        53.88 (28.45)
        1:29.09 (35.21)     1:55.34 (26.25)
  9 Biscan, Jacob          16 Edina Swim Club-  1:53.00    1:56.19  
             24.53        53.90 (29.37)
        1:28.01 (34.11)     1:56.19 (28.18)
 10 Rogers, Gavin          15 Highlands Ranch-  2:04.85    2:00.92  
             25.18        56.62 (31.44)
        1:32.41 (35.79)     2:00.92 (28.51)
 11 Keller, Parker         17 Helena Lions Swi  2:03.44    2:04.32  
             26.17        58.16 (31.99)
        1:33.32 (35.16)     2:04.32 (31.00)
 12 Birlin, Julianna       17 Austin Swim Club  2:06.09    2:07.29  
             27.55        58.85 (31.30)
        1:36.94 (38.09)     2:07.29 (30.35)
 13 Hood, Jenna            15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:08.01    2:09.30  
             28.50      1:00.77 (32.27)
        1:39.19 (38.42)     2:09.30 (30.11)
 14 Long, Ellie            18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:09.63    2:10.89  
             29.48      1:02.74 (33.26)
        1:41.19 (38.45)     2:10.89 (29.70)
 15 Feng, Halle            16 Dolphin Aquatics  2:12.82    2:12.55  
             29.30      1:04.93 (35.63)
        1:41.86 (36.93)     2:12.55 (30.69)
 -- Cutler, Tate           15 DART Swimming-SN  1:58.55         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
             25.10        53.13 (28.03)
        1:27.94 (34.81)          DQ (27.26)
 -- McIntosh, Corban       16 Marin Pirates-PC  1:56.12        SCR  
 -- Gillies, Ryan          17 Alto Swim Club-P  2:05.00        SCR