USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 309  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Nelson, Carter         16 Flyers Aquatic S    20.83      20.77  
         r:+0.61                       
  2 Bunn, Charlie          17 Lane Four Aquati    20.85      20.80  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Filipovic, Alec        14 St Charles Swim-    21.23      20.96  
         r:+0.62                       
  4 Boyle, Connor          16 Fox Valley Swim-    21.17      20.99  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Tang, Jonathan         17 Sooner Swim Club    20.85      21.15  
         r:+0.65                       
  6 Hines, Ben             16 Berzerker Swimmi    20.63      21.16  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Wolf, Ben              17 Riverside Aquati    21.06      21.23  
         r:+0.67                       
  8 Elwyn, Connor          17 Velocity Swimmin    21.98      21.38  
         r:+0.64                       
  9 Timmerman, Takato      18 Bay Club Aquatic    21.56      21.45  
         r:+0.65                       
 10 Hynes, JP              18 Kansas City Blaz    20.92      21.50  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Sandidge, Logan        17 Alamo Area Aquat    21.31      21.53  
         r:+0.61                       
 12 Deyoung, Maxwell       16 Laramie Swim Clu    21.30      21.55  
         r:+0.74                       
 13 Rosa, Michael          17 Academy Bullets-    21.70      21.82  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Kuo, Thomas            16 Metroplex Aquati    21.70      22.01  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Whitty, Syd            17 Iolani Swim Club    23.21      23.28  
         r:+0.71                       
 16 Jackson, Mya           17 Unattached-CA       23.44      23.37  
         r:+0.72                       
 17 Stege, Kristen         17 Fox Valley Swim-    23.49      23.57  
         r:+0.76                       
 18 Oyler, Rachel          16 Utah Valley Aqua    23.77      23.92  
         r:+0.71                       
 19 Stege, Rachel          15 Fox Valley Swim-    23.69      24.16  
         r:+0.83                       
 20 Guerra, Isabelle       18 Austin Swim Club    23.77      24.28  
         r:+0.74                       
 21 Randby, Jojo           15 Greater Omaha Aq    24.28      24.34  
         r:+0.72                       
 22 Rodriguez, Xaveria     16 Bainbridge Islan    24.75      24.54  
         r:+0.74                       
 23 Burwitz, Sophia        16 Flyers Aquatic S    24.29      25.08  
         r:+0.80                       
 24 Hanley, Paige          18 Orinda Aquatics-    26.00      25.14  
         r:+0.74