USA Swimming-National Meets 
           2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West           
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:54.62  12/6/2018 Zoie Hartman, Crow Canyon Coun
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:54.02  12/7/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
    13-14 NAG:   1:56.20  2015      Alex Walsh
    15-16 NAG:   1:54.02  2017      Alex Walsh
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.65  2016      Ella Eastin
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:55.95    1:56.90  
             26.09        55.09 (29.00)
        1:28.60 (33.51)     1:56.90 (28.30)
  2 Berkoff, Katharine     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:59.71    1:57.66  
             25.44        53.49 (28.05)
        1:28.18 (34.69)     1:57.66 (29.48)
  3 Gillilan, Coleen       17 Fort Collins Are  1:56.70    1:57.74  
             25.75        55.20 (29.45)
        1:28.81 (33.61)     1:57.74 (28.93)
  4 Nordmann, Lillie       16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:59.58    1:59.14  
             24.90        55.56 (30.66)
        1:31.37 (35.81)     1:59.14 (27.77)
  5 Pearson, Samantha      17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:00.08    1:59.62  
             25.99        55.33 (29.34)
        1:32.85 (37.52)     1:59.62 (26.77)
  6 Rudolph, Janelle       16 PRO Swimming-PN   2:00.25    1:59.67  
             26.17        56.50 (30.33)
        1:31.45 (34.95)     1:59.67 (28.22)
  7 Dunn, Callahan         17 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:01.79    2:00.00  
             26.23        56.75 (30.52)
        1:31.27 (34.52)     2:00.00 (28.73)
  8 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:00.26    2:00.04  
             26.23        57.11 (30.88)
        1:31.50 (34.39)     2:00.04 (28.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Looney, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati  2:00.54    2:00.64  
             25.56        55.84 (30.28)
        1:32.39 (36.55)     2:00.64 (28.25)
 10 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      18 Springfield YMCA  1:58.95    2:00.67  
             26.38        56.40 (30.02)
        1:31.86 (35.46)     2:00.67 (28.81)
 11 McCarville, Kate       15 Springfield Aqua  2:01.48    2:00.87  
             26.09        56.48 (30.39)
        1:32.42 (35.94)     2:00.87 (28.45)
 12 Spitz, Ayla            17 Irvine Novaquati  1:58.68    2:00.96  
             26.14        56.13 (29.99)
        1:32.99 (36.86)     2:00.96 (27.97)
 13 Hayes, Leah            13 Fox Valley Park-  2:19.57L   2:01.01  
             26.06        55.95 (29.89)
        1:32.16 (36.21)     2:01.01 (28.85)
 14 Pouch, Rose            18 Team Rebel Aquat  2:19.81L   2:01.03  
             26.14        55.64 (29.50)
        1:32.19 (36.55)     2:01.03 (28.84)
 15 Laughlin, Tea          16 Buenaventura Swi  2:02.75    2:01.06  
             25.58        54.72 (29.14)
        1:31.77 (37.05)     2:01.06 (29.29)
 16 Clark, Chloe           17 Sierra Marlins S  1:58.29    2:01.08  
             26.60        56.13 (29.53)
        1:32.66 (36.53)     2:01.08 (28.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeager, Jess           17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:03.05    2:01.21  
             25.91        56.71 (30.80)
        1:31.92 (35.21)     2:01.21 (29.29)
 18 Rees, Meredith         17 Pikes Peak Athle  2:02.42    2:01.32  
             25.37        54.97 (29.60)
        1:32.49 (37.52)     2:01.32 (28.83)
 19 Lexvold, Riley         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:59.68    2:01.37  
             26.44        56.71 (30.27)
        1:32.49 (35.78)     2:01.37 (28.88)
 20 Cosgrove, Zoe          17 DART Swimming-SN  2:03.68    2:01.43  
             26.12        55.61 (29.49)
        1:31.88 (36.27)     2:01.43 (29.55)
 21 Gillilan, Renee        14 Fort Collins Are  2:21.69L   2:01.44  
             25.08        54.87 (29.79)
        1:32.31 (37.44)     2:01.44 (29.13)
 22 Crisera, Alexandra     17 Beach Cities Swi  2:00.91    2:01.47  
             26.76        55.92 (29.16)
        1:33.62 (37.70)     2:01.47 (27.85)
 23 Koh, Zephy             17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:01.75    2:01.71  
             25.53        55.71 (30.18)
        1:33.17 (37.46)     2:01.71 (28.54)
 24 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:03.01    2:01.86  
             26.85        58.28 (31.43)
        1:32.15 (33.87)     2:01.86 (29.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Amelia            17 Metroplex Aquati  2:06.23    2:01.90  
             26.60        56.99 (30.39)
        1:34.14 (37.15)     2:01.90 (27.76)
 26 Jump, Mallory          17 St Charles Swim-  2:01.29    2:02.07  
             25.92        56.53 (30.61)
        1:32.43 (35.90)     2:02.07 (29.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kosturos, Sophia       18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.56    2:02.08  
             25.52        54.68 (29.16)
        1:32.63 (37.95)     2:02.08 (29.45)
 28 Wey, Grace             17 Swim Houston Aqu  2:22.49L   2:02.18  
             25.99        55.03 (29.04)
        1:31.91 (36.88)     2:02.18 (30.27)
 29 Kozan, Justina         14 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:58.57    2:02.23  
             26.12        58.05 (31.93)
        1:34.38 (36.33)     2:02.23 (27.85)
 30 Yeh, Jamie             16 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.88    2:02.34  
             26.06        56.53 (30.47)
        1:32.24 (35.71)     2:02.34 (30.10)
 31 McBratney, Kate        18 Pitchfork Aquati  2:01.43    2:02.50  
             26.30        56.88 (30.58)
        1:32.43 (35.55)     2:02.50 (30.07)
 32 Farrow, Hannah         17 Irvine Novaquati  2:00.86    2:02.70  
             26.16        56.70 (30.54)
        1:33.02 (36.32)     2:02.70 (29.68)
 33 Kimmel, Hayley         14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:20.34L   2:02.81  
             26.73        57.57 (30.84)
        1:33.18 (35.61)     2:02.81 (29.63)
 34 Butler, Rachel         17 Cottonwood Heigh  2:02.67    2:02.98  
             27.78        57.54 (29.76)
        1:33.57 (36.03)     2:02.98 (29.41)
 35 Bennin, Grace          17 Madison Aquatic-  1:59.93    2:03.00  
             27.04        57.74 (30.70)
        1:33.20 (35.46)     2:03.00 (29.80)
 36 Baron, Sam             16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:00.86    2:03.06  
             25.99        56.75 (30.76)
        1:33.45 (36.70)     2:03.06 (29.61)
 37 Baker, Caraline        16 Fort Collins Are  2:02.50    2:03.07  
             26.71        58.04 (31.33)
        1:34.16 (36.12)     2:03.07 (28.91)
 38 Courtney, Riley        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.84L   2:03.13  
             27.03        58.37 (31.34)
        1:34.27 (35.90)     2:03.13 (28.86)
 39 Edwards, Sadie         16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.53L   2:03.22  
             26.48        58.60 (32.12)
        1:33.61 (35.01)     2:03.22 (29.61)
 40 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:22.05L   2:03.41  
             27.95        59.28 (31.33)
        1:34.57 (35.29)     2:03.41 (28.84)
 41 Carter, Danielle       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.56    2:03.47  
             25.90        55.29 (29.39)
        1:34.44 (39.15)     2:03.47 (29.03)
 42 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.21L   2:03.63  
             26.69        57.58 (30.89)
        1:33.20 (35.62)     2:03.63 (30.43)
 43 Ogren, Anna            15 Rochester Swim C  2:05.59    2:03.64  
             26.27        57.76 (31.49)
        1:34.12 (36.36)     2:03.64 (29.52)
 44 Qian, Virginie         17 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.06    2:03.67  
             27.43        59.27 (31.84)
        1:34.88 (35.61)     2:03.67 (28.79)
 45 Gawronska, Zoe         18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:01.83    2:03.70  
             27.30        58.11 (30.81)
        1:35.01 (36.90)     2:03.70 (28.69)
 46 Whalen, Natalie        17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:02.37    2:03.79  
             26.15        56.55 (30.40)
        1:34.48 (37.93)     2:03.79 (29.31)
 47 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:07.84    2:03.88  
             27.71        58.49 (30.78)
        1:35.56 (37.07)     2:03.88 (28.32)
 48 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.73    2:03.90  
             25.99        57.20 (31.21)
        1:34.56 (37.36)     2:03.90 (29.34)
 48 Garrison, Sophia       15 Austin Trinity A  2:06.99    2:03.90  
             26.51        57.67 (31.16)
        1:33.93 (36.26)     2:03.90 (29.97)
 50 Bradley, Christina     18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:02.54    2:03.95  
             26.11        57.19 (31.08)
        1:34.68 (37.49)     2:03.95 (29.27)
 51 Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:02.64    2:03.96  
             26.73        58.82 (32.09)
        1:34.18 (35.36)     2:03.96 (29.78)
 51 Stehr, Evonne          18 Spokane Waves Aq  2:06.76    2:03.96  
             26.56        56.86 (30.30)
        1:33.74 (36.88)     2:03.96 (30.22)
 51 Surrell-Norwood, Jada  16 Denver Swim Acad  2:08.12    2:03.96  
             26.77        57.31 (30.54)
        1:34.84 (37.53)     2:03.96 (29.12)
 54 Bell, Lucy             14 Fort Collins Are  2:19.32L   2:04.07  
             26.28        58.95 (32.67)
        1:35.21 (36.26)     2:04.07 (28.86)
 54 Pattison, Greer        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.94    2:04.07  
             26.27        56.74 (30.47)
        1:34.60 (37.86)     2:04.07 (29.47)
 56 Li, Kaia               15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.12    2:04.08  
             27.26        58.67 (31.41)
        1:34.21 (35.54)     2:04.08 (29.87)
 57 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:03.16    2:04.19  
             26.33        58.12 (31.79)
        1:34.26 (36.14)     2:04.19 (29.93)
 58 Cormack, Corbyn        15 North Texas Nada  2:03.25    2:04.20  
             27.22        58.78 (31.56)
        1:34.73 (35.95)     2:04.20 (29.47)
 59 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  2:04.21    2:04.22  
             27.48        59.82 (32.34)
        1:34.25 (34.43)     2:04.22 (29.97)
 60 Felner, Gracie         17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:02.36    2:04.23  
             26.89        58.09 (31.20)
        1:34.85 (36.76)     2:04.23 (29.38)
 61 Van Berkom, Megan      16 Springfield YMCA  2:01.69    2:04.27  
             27.08        58.31 (31.23)
        1:34.70 (36.39)     2:04.27 (29.57)
 62 Merkel, Brecken        16 Edina Swim Club-  2:03.58    2:04.30  
             27.04        59.27 (32.23)
        1:35.92 (36.65)     2:04.30 (28.38)
 63 Baldwin, Gabi          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.81    2:04.33  
             27.31        57.32 (30.01)
        1:35.42 (38.10)     2:04.33 (28.91)
 64 Marty, Katrina         18 Madison Aquatic-  2:04.05    2:04.35  
             26.19        57.57 (31.38)
        1:34.76 (37.19)     2:04.35 (29.59)
 65 Kutz, Sarah            17 Austin Swim Club  2:02.57    2:04.37  
             26.13        57.13 (31.00)
        1:34.77 (37.64)     2:04.37 (29.60)
 66 McDonald, Margaux      16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:21.40L   2:04.39  
             26.81        58.13 (31.32)
        1:34.58 (36.45)     2:04.39 (29.81)
 67 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  2:05.49    2:04.44  
             26.46        57.24 (30.78)
        1:35.36 (38.12)     2:04.44 (29.08)
 68 Heimstead, Julia       16 Waves Bloomingto  2:04.12    2:04.50  
             26.14        56.59 (30.45)
        1:35.46 (38.87)     2:04.50 (29.04)
 68 Trieu, Emily           17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:00.26    2:04.50  
             26.43        57.61 (31.18)
        1:34.98 (37.37)     2:04.50 (29.52)
 70 Rogers, Allie          17 The Aquakids, In  2:03.92    2:04.58  
             27.19        58.03 (30.84)
        1:34.65 (36.62)     2:04.58 (29.93)
 71 Noble, Kennedy         14 YMCA Westside Si  2:05.56    2:04.60  
             27.17        58.26 (31.09)
        1:35.87 (37.61)     2:04.60 (28.73)
 72 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:02.15    2:04.68  
             27.18        57.94 (30.76)
        1:34.91 (36.97)     2:04.68 (29.77)
 73 Nagy, Benedict         17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:05.36    2:04.73  
             28.15        58.62 (30.47)
        1:35.01 (36.39)     2:04.73 (29.72)
 74 Koczo, Abigail         17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.33    2:04.78  
             26.96        57.65 (30.69)
        1:34.88 (37.23)     2:04.78 (29.90)
 74 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:02.88    2:04.78  
             26.55        57.51 (30.96)
        1:35.22 (37.71)     2:04.78 (29.56)
 76 McKenna, Mai           17 Osprey Aquatics-  2:00.00    2:04.95  
             27.22        57.78 (30.56)
        1:34.40 (36.62)     2:04.95 (30.55)
 77 Reddin, Joelle         16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:22.09L   2:04.99  
             26.97        59.73 (32.76)
        1:35.33 (35.60)     2:04.99 (29.66)
 78 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         2:03.85    2:05.00  
             26.71        58.09 (31.38)
        1:34.56 (36.47)     2:05.00 (30.44)
 78 Rogness, Sydney        16 Mako Aquatics-MN  2:03.52    2:05.00  
             27.50      1:00.08 (32.58)
        1:36.19 (36.11)     2:05.00 (28.81)
 80 Crage, Kira            17 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.29    2:05.02  
             26.71        58.32 (31.61)
        1:35.78 (37.46)     2:05.02 (29.24)
 81 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  2:05.98    2:05.05  
             26.52        56.73 (30.21)
        1:35.10 (38.37)     2:05.05 (29.95)
 82 Stegner, Cassie        17 Menomonee Falls-  2:06.24    2:05.16  
             26.49        57.47 (30.98)
        1:35.53 (38.06)     2:05.16 (29.63)
 83 Hall, Madison          15 Great Wolf Swim-  2:05.26    2:05.20  
             26.78        58.18 (31.40)
        1:36.60 (38.42)     2:05.20 (28.60)
 84 Sego, Kelly            16 Academy Bullets-  2:05.17    2:05.27  
             27.28        57.26 (29.98)
        1:34.49 (37.23)     2:05.27 (30.78)
 85 Jia, Yvonne            15 Edina Swim Club-  2:22.49L   2:05.32  
             27.44        59.32 (31.88)
        1:36.31 (36.99)     2:05.32 (29.01)
 85 Yetter, Kyla           17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:06.30    2:05.32  
             27.50        58.67 (31.17)
        1:36.58 (37.91)     2:05.32 (28.74)
 87 Smith, Madeline        16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:06.39    2:05.33  
             26.91        58.29 (31.38)
        1:35.95 (37.66)     2:05.33 (29.38)
 88 Chen, Jaime            15 Seattle Metropol  2:03.27    2:05.35  
             26.63        59.31 (32.68)
        1:35.89 (36.58)     2:05.35 (29.46)
 89 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO Swimming-PN   2:03.97    2:05.39  
             27.81        59.48 (31.67)
        1:35.35 (35.87)     2:05.39 (30.04)
 90 Delgado, Anicka        16 Gators Swim Club  2:02.35    2:05.43  
             26.08        58.44 (32.36)
        1:35.76 (37.32)     2:05.43 (29.67)
 91 Bellina, Hannah        16 Pearland Aquatic  2:04.17    2:05.44  
             26.32        57.48 (31.16)
        1:35.47 (37.99)     2:05.44 (29.97)
 92 McKinnon, Audrey       17 Razorback Aquati  2:06.06    2:05.59  
             27.72      1:00.78 (33.06)
        1:36.07 (35.29)     2:05.59 (29.52)
 93 Jones, Eason           14 Metroplex Aquati  2:07.87    2:05.60  
             27.08        57.45 (30.37)
        1:36.00 (38.55)     2:05.60 (29.60)
 94 Brede, Chloe           14 Seahawks Swim cl  2:05.26    2:05.62  
             27.70        58.27 (30.57)
        1:36.03 (37.76)     2:05.62 (29.59)
 95 Livingston, Berkeley   17 Lincoln Select S  2:03.20    2:05.69  
             27.21        58.65 (31.44)
        1:35.82 (37.17)     2:05.69 (29.87)
 96 J-Cheng, Audrey        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.53L   2:05.75  
             26.47        59.05 (32.58)
        1:35.98 (36.93)     2:05.75 (29.77)
 97 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  2:05.29    2:05.76  
             26.98        58.19 (31.21)
        1:34.21 (36.02)     2:05.76 (31.55)
 98 Chen, Edenna           17 Colorado Springs  2:05.14    2:05.79  
             27.76      1:00.72 (32.96)
        1:35.61 (34.89)     2:05.79 (30.18)
 98 Weber, Emma            14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.60    2:05.79  
             27.85      1:00.15 (32.30)
        1:36.06 (35.91)     2:05.79 (29.73)
100 Depaco, Alexis         16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.26    2:05.81  
             25.92        57.98 (32.06)
        1:35.67 (37.69)     2:05.81 (30.14)
101 Tapley, Riley          16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:07.33    2:05.86  
             26.99        56.80 (29.81)
        1:35.17 (38.37)     2:05.86 (30.69)
102 Franz, Karisa          17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:05.56    2:05.88  
             26.99        58.82 (31.83)
        1:36.85 (38.03)     2:05.88 (29.03)
103 Feddersen, Amy         18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:04.84    2:05.89  
             26.59        57.17 (30.58)
        1:36.74 (39.57)     2:05.89 (29.15)
104 Ahrens, Abigail        16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:08.06    2:05.90  
             27.45        57.71 (30.26)
        1:35.48 (37.77)     2:05.90 (30.42)
105 Masterson, Olivia      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:05.01    2:05.96  
             27.60        59.53 (31.93)
        1:35.90 (36.37)     2:05.96 (30.06)
105 Adame, Iza             15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:04.27    2:05.96  
             27.17        59.14 (31.97)
        1:35.57 (36.43)     2:05.96 (30.39)
107 Carlson, Eva           15 The Dolphins Por  2:05.16    2:06.05  
             27.32      1:00.18 (32.86)
        1:36.48 (36.30)     2:06.05 (29.57)
107 Brooks, Lillianna      17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.32    2:06.05  
             27.37        58.53 (31.16)
        1:37.61 (39.08)     2:06.05 (28.44)
109 Lustria, Fay           14 Tualatin Hills S  2:04.67    2:06.08  
             27.37        59.19 (31.82)
        1:36.92 (37.73)     2:06.08 (29.16)
110 Himes, Danika          17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:05.55    2:06.19  
             27.41        59.86 (32.45)
        1:35.39 (35.53)     2:06.19 (30.80)
111 Fratesi, Isabella      18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:03.34    2:06.22  
             27.72      1:00.74 (33.02)
        1:36.62 (35.88)     2:06.22 (29.60)
112 Becker, Emma           15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:02.83    2:06.23  
             27.12        57.90 (30.78)
        1:36.42 (38.52)     2:06.23 (29.81)
113 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.73    2:06.30  
             27.56      1:00.49 (32.93)
        1:35.78 (35.29)     2:06.30 (30.52)
114 Flowers, Ella          15 Rice Aquatics-GU  2:21.64L   2:06.35  
             27.10        59.71 (32.61)
        1:35.67 (35.96)     2:06.35 (30.68)
114 Mills, Malia           16 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.14    2:06.35  
             28.55      1:00.35 (31.80)
        1:36.95 (36.60)     2:06.35 (29.40)
116 Collinge, Ava          16 West Coast Aquat  2:24.89L   2:06.41  
             26.85        58.57 (31.72)
        1:36.32 (37.75)     2:06.41 (30.09)
117 Bernier, Allison       16 Charger Aquatics  2:03.52    2:06.42  
             28.31        59.49 (31.18)
        1:37.57 (38.08)     2:06.42 (28.85)
118 Hayes, Margaret        15 Bainbridge Islan  2:06.35    2:06.47  
             27.13        59.09 (31.96)
        1:36.25 (37.16)     2:06.47 (30.22)
119 Sommer, Katrina        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.62    2:06.48  
             26.54        57.89 (31.35)
        1:35.79 (37.90)     2:06.48 (30.69)
120 Lewicki, Katey         17 Una EA-CO         2:07.45    2:06.49  
             26.66        56.60 (29.94)
        1:34.40 (37.80)     2:06.49 (32.09)
121 Penrod, Ally           18 Academy Bullets-  2:07.26    2:06.51  
             27.92      1:00.28 (32.36)
        1:36.69 (36.41)     2:06.51 (29.82)
122 Duncan, Aurora         16 JCC Waves-CA      2:04.95    2:06.55  
             27.99        59.69 (31.70)
        1:37.33 (37.64)     2:06.55 (29.22)
123 McKendry, Jodie        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.06    2:06.57  
             27.13        59.69 (32.56)
        1:36.61 (36.92)     2:06.57 (29.96)
124 Bartlett, Calysta      16 Yucaipa Swim Tea  2:05.14    2:06.59  
             27.95      1:01.37 (33.42)
        1:37.55 (36.18)     2:06.59 (29.04)
125 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  2:21.73L   2:06.61  
             27.66        59.96 (32.30)
        1:36.64 (36.68)     2:06.61 (29.97)
126 Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  2:06.19    2:06.66  
             27.14        57.38 (30.24)
        1:36.37 (38.99)     2:06.66 (30.29)
127 Pham, Aileen           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.88    2:06.67  
             27.35        59.05 (31.70)
        1:35.74 (36.69)     2:06.67 (30.93)
128 Macy, Sophie           15 West Express Swi  2:06.94    2:06.79  
             28.69      1:00.48 (31.79)
        1:37.87 (37.39)     2:06.79 (28.92)
129 Theall, Olivia         17 Aquastar-GU       2:05.26    2:06.93  
             26.87        58.78 (31.91)
        1:37.17 (38.39)     2:06.93 (29.76)
130 Olesiak, Aleksandra    17 Colorado Springs  2:06.63    2:07.00  
             28.57      1:02.18 (33.61)
        1:36.57 (34.39)     2:07.00 (30.43)
131 Laderoute, Kate        17 Oregon City Swim  2:03.02    2:07.04  
             27.93        59.31 (31.38)
        1:36.45 (37.14)     2:07.04 (30.59)
131 Chang, Mia             15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:05.06    2:07.04  
             26.66        57.10 (30.44)
        1:34.89 (37.79)     2:07.04 (32.15)
133 Richardson, Elizabeth  18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.12    2:07.12  
             27.49        57.31 (29.82)
        1:36.23 (38.92)     2:07.12 (30.89)
133 Crom, Katie            15 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.48    2:07.12  
             26.53        59.11 (32.58)
        1:37.48 (38.37)     2:07.12 (29.64)
135 Erlandson, Mahala      16 Fort Collins Are  2:07.71    2:07.25  
             27.67        59.74 (32.07)
        1:36.26 (36.52)     2:07.25 (30.99)
136 Watson, Alyssa         16 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.41    2:07.27  
             26.95        57.95 (31.00)
        1:37.70 (39.75)     2:07.27 (29.57)
137 Jania, Mary            16 St Charles Swim-  2:05.40    2:07.30  
             27.72        59.81 (32.09)
        1:36.74 (36.93)     2:07.30 (30.56)
138 Freiman, Ela           15 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.16L   2:07.36  
             27.58        59.52 (31.94)
        1:37.21 (37.69)     2:07.36 (30.15)
139 Payne, Haily           15 Velocity Swimmin  2:07.80    2:07.41  
             26.83        59.32 (32.49)
        1:37.18 (37.86)     2:07.41 (30.23)
140 Martin, Mary           15 Greater Des Moin  2:02.96    2:07.55  
             27.70      1:00.56 (32.86)
        1:37.15 (36.59)     2:07.55 (30.40)
141 Kakazu, Ema            17 Beach Cities Swi  2:07.14    2:07.62  
             26.95        59.51 (32.56)
        1:38.14 (38.63)     2:07.62 (29.48)
142 Wu, Amy                16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.69    2:07.73  
             27.65        59.92 (32.27)
        1:37.31 (37.39)     2:07.73 (30.42)
143 Hummingbird, Janelle   17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:06.74    2:07.75  
             27.12        58.59 (31.47)
        1:37.28 (38.69)     2:07.75 (30.47)
143 Liles, Jolee           18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:02.21    2:07.75  
             27.29        59.22 (31.93)
        1:37.91 (38.69)     2:07.75 (29.84)
145 Dehen, Reese           16 Great Wolf Swim-  2:02.10    2:07.80  
             26.61        58.06 (31.45)
        1:36.89 (38.83)     2:07.80 (30.91)
146 Xanthos, Kiara         14 Texas Ford Aquat  2:08.15    2:07.83  
             27.88      1:00.46 (32.58)
        1:36.39 (35.93)     2:07.83 (31.44)
147 Moore, Rylee           16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:06.35    2:07.95  
             27.42        58.41 (30.99)
        1:37.97 (39.56)     2:07.95 (29.98)
148 Conrad, Ashley         17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:05.85    2:07.99  
             28.02        59.68 (31.66)
        1:38.26 (38.58)     2:07.99 (29.73)
149 Smith, Skyler          15 Quicksilver Swim  2:26.19L   2:08.24  
             27.40      1:00.36 (32.96)
        1:36.43 (36.07)     2:08.24 (31.81)
150 Ungaretti, Natalie     17 Academy Bullets-  2:05.07    2:08.34  
             27.44      1:00.65 (33.21)
        1:38.98 (38.33)     2:08.34 (29.36)
151 Tekawy, Michelle       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.88    2:08.36  
             28.02      1:01.30 (33.28)
        1:38.56 (37.26)     2:08.36 (29.80)
151 Reynera, Caitlin       18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:07.71    2:08.36  
             27.61      1:01.17 (33.56)
        1:37.49 (36.32)     2:08.36 (30.87)
153 Anderson, Amanda       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:05.28    2:08.39  
             27.56      1:00.10 (32.54)
        1:37.22 (37.12)     2:08.39 (31.17)
154 Lee, Maya              17 FAST Swim Team-C  2:06.67    2:08.40  
             27.16      1:00.36 (33.20)
        1:38.60 (38.24)     2:08.40 (29.80)
155 Gruvberger, Anna       16 Academy Bullets-  2:06.85    2:08.57  
             27.12        59.39 (32.27)
        1:38.17 (38.78)     2:08.57 (30.40)
156 Bennani, Sabrina       14 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:05.55    2:08.60  
             28.08      1:01.17 (33.09)
        1:37.86 (36.69)     2:08.60 (30.74)
157 Lu, Sydney             14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:26.29L   2:08.79  
             26.48      1:00.29 (33.81)
        1:38.33 (38.04)     2:08.79 (30.46)
158 Tan, Caitlin           16 San Ramon Valley  2:07.40    2:08.80  
             27.36      1:00.60 (33.24)
        1:39.38 (38.78)     2:08.80 (29.42)
159 Sebastian, Sophia      17 Quicksilver Swim  2:04.71    2:08.84  
             27.22        58.51 (31.29)
        1:36.41 (37.90)     2:08.84 (32.43)
160 Maeda, Jessica         15 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.78    2:08.94  
             27.61      1:00.79 (33.18)
        1:38.03 (37.24)     2:08.94 (30.91)
160 Culver, Clare          17 Dowling Catholic  2:06.15    2:08.94  
             27.87      1:00.54 (32.67)
        1:39.27 (38.73)     2:08.94 (29.67)
162 Shaw, Anna             15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:24.09L   2:08.97  
             27.28      1:00.46 (33.18)
        1:38.18 (37.72)     2:08.97 (30.79)
163 Lundgren, Emily        14 South Bay Aquati  2:06.80    2:09.18  
             27.94      1:02.22 (34.28)
        1:38.90 (36.68)     2:09.18 (30.28)
164 Kabacy, Taylor         17 Seattle Metropol  2:07.16    2:09.40  
             28.25      1:00.40 (32.15)
        1:40.02 (39.62)     2:09.40 (29.38)
165 Cross, Katie           16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:08.17    2:09.45  
             27.32        59.44 (32.12)
        1:39.08 (39.64)     2:09.45 (30.37)
166 Bricker, Sophia        17 Cheyenne Mountai  2:06.90    2:09.65  
             28.06      1:01.29 (33.23)
        1:38.53 (37.24)     2:09.65 (31.12)
167 Judson, Caroline       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:07.26    2:09.66  
             28.18      1:01.94 (33.76)
        1:38.56 (36.62)     2:09.66 (31.10)
168 Kim, Erin              18 Seattle Metropol  2:07.34    2:09.72  
             27.34      1:00.02 (32.68)
        1:40.04 (40.02)     2:09.72 (29.68)
169 O'Connell, Katie       14 Academy Bullets-  2:05.69    2:09.93  
             29.00      1:01.57 (32.57)
        1:39.70 (38.13)     2:09.93 (30.23)
170 Hanley, Channing       16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.26    2:10.12  
             27.40      1:00.35 (32.95)
        1:37.50 (37.15)     2:10.12 (32.62)
171 Holwell, Jenny         18 Gillette Swim Te  2:08.27    2:10.14  
             28.69      1:03.00 (34.31)
        1:39.20 (36.20)     2:10.14 (30.94)
172 Nickell, Samantha      16 Riverside Aquati  2:05.34    2:10.19  
             27.39        58.35 (30.96)
        1:39.52 (41.17)     2:10.19 (30.67)
173 Groff, Caitlyn         15 City of Plano Sw  2:26.00L   2:10.25  
             28.28      1:02.19 (33.91)
        1:39.56 (37.37)     2:10.25 (30.69)
174 Hay, Norah             16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:06.39    2:10.43  
             26.39        57.37 (30.98)
        1:38.91 (41.54)     2:10.43 (31.52)
175 Preciado, Bianca       18 La Mirada Armada  2:06.39    2:10.74  
             26.92      1:01.51 (34.59)
        1:40.39 (38.88)     2:10.74 (30.35)
176 Collins, Paige         15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:07.28    2:11.29  
             27.14      1:02.53 (35.39)
        1:40.60 (38.07)     2:11.29 (30.69)
177 Krantzcke, Izzy        14 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.96    2:11.57  
             28.07      1:02.52 (34.45)
        1:40.23 (37.71)     2:11.57 (31.34)
178 Li, Delora             17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:07.79    2:11.94  
             26.93      1:01.90 (34.97)
        1:39.66 (37.76)     2:11.94 (32.28)
179 Winer, Molly           18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:07.93    2:12.21  
             28.40      1:02.01 (33.61)
        1:40.69 (38.68)     2:12.21 (31.52)
180 Erickson, Hanna        17 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.70    2:13.27  
             28.13      1:02.44 (34.31)
        1:41.57 (39.13)     2:13.27 (31.70)
 -- Lough, Marly           15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:02.73         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
             26.02        56.38 (30.36)
        1:34.24 (37.86)          DQ (28.77)
 -- Renner, Miranda        17 Gators Swim Club  2:05.50         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
             26.18        57.36 (31.18)
        1:33.82 (36.46)          DQ (30.68)
 -- Stadden, Isabelle      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:59.56         DQ  
      Other - Misc
             26.27        54.89 (28.62)
        1:31.36 (36.47)          DQ (28.57)
 -- Mechling, Madelyn      16 Mansfield Aquati  2:22.25L        DQ  
      False start - Misc
             26.31        56.17 (29.86)
        1:34.57 (38.40)          DQ (29.00)
 -- Lindsay, Tia           17 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.08        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ristic, Ella           16 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.91        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sims, Kaitlynn         18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:01.82        SCR  
 -- Brenner, Mandy         16 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:02.25        SCR  
 -- Liu, Sasha             18 Terrapins Swim T  2:02.63        SCR  
 -- Stonehocker, Katie     17 Lincoln Select S  2:06.47        SCR  
 -- Snyder, Sarah          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.17        SCR